The Meadows Equestrian Centre

TRI Inter-Schools Showjumping League Final - Saturday 8th December 2018

Primary Indvidual 50cm

ALL PRIMARY COMPETITORS WILL RECEIVE A PRIZE AS WELL AS EVERYONE PLACED IN THE LEAGUE AT THE AWARDS NIGHT ON THE 19TH OF JAN

Please contact us on 028 38322417 option 3 for tickets

1.      Lily Murphy, Toby

2.      Brooke Rafferty, PennwayPacassio

3.      Sarah MacKenzie, Taz

4.      Julianna Nelson, Star

5.      Charlotte Nelson, Bonnie

6.      Annie McTaggart, Mini Milton

 

Tack & Turn Out Winner

Eve Lindsay, Henry

 

Primary Individual (50cms) (30 Points)

 

Rider

Horse

22 Sept

6 Oct

20 Oct

3 Nov

17 Nov

8 Dec

Total

Place

Charlotte Nelson

Bonnie

27

30 (57)

23 (80)

26 (106)

29 (135)

26

161

1

Jack Cowan

Jolly Jasper

25

26 (51)

30 (81)

29 (110)

27 (137)

23

160

2

Molly O’Connor

Glider

26

27 (53)

28 (81)

24 (105)

20 (125)

21

146

3

Annie McTaggart

Mini Milton

17

24 (41)

22 (63)

25 (88)

26 (114)

25

139

4

Annabelle Betts

Mac

23

25 (48)

24 (72)

21 (93(

22 (115)

22

137

5

Juliana Nelson

Star

-

28 (28)

19 (47)

30 (77)

30 (107)

27

134

6

Sarah MacKenzie

Taz

-

29 (29)

20 (49)

27 (76)

23 (99)

28

127

7

Lily Murphy

Toby

-

21 (21)

29 (50)

28 (78)

17(95)

30

125

8

Harriet O’Hagan

He’s So Naughty

21

23 (44)

15 (59)

19 (78)

19 (97)

20

117

9

Emily Maneely

Scarlett’s Lulu

30

20 (50)

17 (67)

-          (67)

18 (85)

20

105

10

Chloe McLaughlin

Teddy

24

- (24)

27 (51)

18 (69)

17 (86)

18

104

11

Annie Morrow

Harry

28

20 (48)

15 (63)

22 (85)

17 (102)

-

102

12

Ellie Bingham

Little Prince Caspian

29

22 (51)

21 (72)

17 (89)

-          (89)

-

89

13

Brooke Rafferty

Pennway Pacassio

-

-

-

20 (20)

24 (44)

29

73

14

Eve Lindsay

Miss Moneypenny

-

-

25 (25)

23 (48)

-          (48)

24

72

15

Henry McMahon

Yabba Dabba Do

22

20 (42)

- (42)

- (42)

- (42)

-

42

16

Holly Langan

The Loughouse Gayle

18

- (18)

16 (34)

-          (34)

-          (34)

-

34

17

Ted Geary

Skye Blue

-

-

-

-

28 (28)

-

28

18

Luke Devlin

Cream,

-

-

26 (26)

-          (26)

-          (26)

-

26

19

Ellie-Mae McCrory

Dante

-

-

-

-

25 (25)

-

25

20

Kaitlin McCrory

My Party Pop

-

-

-

-

21 (21)

-

21

21

Abi Gardner

Buster

-

20 (20)

- (20)

- (20)

- (20)

-

20

22=

Beth Wishart

Ballindarragh Belle

20

- (20)

- (20)

- (20)

- (20)

-

20

22=

Ella Calvert

Coco chanel

-

20 (20)

- (20)

- (20)

- (20)

-

20

22=

Jacob Lyle

Tamara

-

20 (20)

- (20)

- (20)

- (20)

-

20

22=

Poppy Duff

Par-a –Mac

-

20 (20)

- (20)

- (20)

- (20)

-

20

22=

Riona Savage

Buttons

-

-

-

-

-           

20

20

22=

Zara Calvert

Lisnisky Lady

-

20 (20)

- (20)

- (20)

- (20)

-

20

22=

Amelia Wheeler

Paddington

19

- (19)

- (19)

- (19)

- (19)

-

19

29

Holly Logan

Spring Lane Fire Cracker

-

-

-

-

-           

18

18

30=

Matthew Devlin

Little Miss May

-

-

18 (18)

-          (18)

-          (18)

-

18

30=

Freddie Castles

Good Luck Charley

17

- (17)

- (17)

- (17)

- (17)

-

17

32

Emily Bothwell

Lucky Penny

16

- (16)

- (16)

- (16)

- (16)

-

16

33=

Rebecca Devlin

Sugar Supreme

-

-

-

16 (16)

-          (16)

-

16

33=

 

Primary Individual 60cm

ALL PRIMARY COMPETITORS WILL RECEIVE A PRIZE AS WELL AS EVERYONE PLACED IN THE LEAGUE AT THE AWARDS NIGHT ON THE 19TH JAN

For tickets please contact us on 028 38322417 option 3

1.      Lily Murphy, Buzby

2.      Beth Wishart, Ballindarragh Belle

3.      Lucy Orr, Buster

4.      Charlotte Nelson, Bonnie

5.      Elizabeth McCracken, Thunder

6.      Ted Geary, Skye Blue

 

Tack & Turn Out Winner

Emma Stewart, Applejack Buttercrunch

 

Primary Individual (60cms) (50 Points)

 

Rider

Horse

22 Sept

6 Oct

20 Oct

3 Nov

17 Nov

8 Dec

Total

Place

Beth Wishart

Ballindarragh Belle

49

44 (93)

47 (140)

45 (185)

42 (227)

49

276

1

Elizabeth McCracken

Thunder

44

45 (89)

45 (134)

48 (182)

47 (229)

46

275

2

Lucy Orr

Buster

38

41 (79)

49 (128)

50 (178)

45 (223)

48

271

3* (higher points at final)

Julianna Nelson

Casper

47

47 (94)

41 (135)

49 (184)

43 (227)

44

271

4

Lily Murphy

Buzby

35

46 (81)

50 (131)

42 (173)

46 (219)

50

269

5

Charlotte Nelson

Bonnie

41

39 (80)

39 (119)

43 (162)

48 (210)

47

257

6

Hannah Robinson

Poppy

40

48 (88)

30 (118)

46 (164)

31 (195)

32

227

7

Sarah MacKenzie

Taz

-

50 (50)

43 (93)

44 (137)

49 (186)

39

225

8

Mya McMullan

Lily

32

32 (64)

42 (106)

38 (144)

35 (179)

40

219

9

Chloe McLaughlin

Teddy

36

36 (72)

40 (112)

35 (147)

31 (178)

38

216

10

Emily Maneely

Scarlet Lulu

45

30 (75)

38 (113)

-          (113)

37 (150)

32

182

11

Ellie-Rose Martin

Corawellandawn

-

37 (37)

48 (85)

-          (85)

36 (121)

43

164

12

Ted Geary

Sky Blue

39

- (39)

44 (83)

-          (83)

32 (115)

45

160

13

Grace Reid

Aughlish Mist

-

49 (49)

- (49)

36 (85)

33 (118)

33

151

14

Aoife Mallon

Starry

25

40 (65)

- (65)

40 (105)

41 (146)

-

146

15

Kara Cosgrave

Robbie Malone

26

- (26)

34 (60)

-          (60)

39 (99)

37

136

16

Eve Lindsay

Miss Moneypenny

-

-

46 (46)

47 (93)

-          (93)

41

134

17

Alfie Walker

Lenny

-

-

-

41 (41)

31 (72)

42

114

18

Brooke Rafferty

PenwayPiccassio

-

-

-

35 (35)

34 (69)

36

105

19

Nicole Peoples

Forest Flash

28

42 (70)

- (70)

- (70)

- (70)

35

105

20

Shannon Cairns

Strawberry Starburst

50

33 (83)

- (83)

- (83)

- (83)

-

83

21

Henry McMahon

Yabba Dabba Do

46

31 (77)

- (77)

- (77)

- (77)

-

77

22=

Luke Devlin

Little Miss May

-

-

-

37 (37)

40 (77)

-

77

22=

Holly Logan

The Loughouse Cruise

43

- (43)

32 (75)

-          (75)

-          (75)

-

75

24

Matthew Devlin

Sugar Supreme

-

-

-

35 (35)

38 (73)

-

73

25

Amelia Wheeler

Paddington

-

35 (35)

36 (71)

-          (71)

-          (71)

-

71

26

Cayleigh Erwin

Henry

-

-

33 (33)

35 (68)

-          (68)

-

68

27

Emma Stewart

Polo

-

-

31 (31)

35 (66)

-          (66)

-

66

28

Ebony Ritchie

Goldie

-

30 (30)

30 (60)

-          (60)

-          (60)

-

60

29

Olivia Stewart

Jimmy

24

- (24)

- (24)

- (24)

- (24)

34

58

30

Kaitlyn McCrory

Dante

-

-

-

-

50 (50)

-

50

31

Katie Robinson

Hedl

48

- (48)

- (48)

- (48)

- (48)

-

48

32

Kaitlyn McCrory

My Party Pop

-

-

-

-

44 (44)

-

44

33

Abby Harkness

Little Miss Trouble

-

43 (43)

- (43)

- (43)

- (43)

-

43

34

Lucinda Heffron

Apple

42

- (42)

- (42)

- (42)

- (42)

-

42

35

 

Dawn

-

-

-

39 (39)

-          (39)

-

39

36

Eva Murphy

Princess

-

38 (38)

- (38)

- (38)

- (38)

-

38

37

Ewan McCormick

Mel

37

- (37)

- (37)

- (37)

- (37)

-

37

38=

Luke Devlin

Shivers Cream

-

-

37 (37)

-          (37)

-          (37)

-

37

38=

Matt Devlin

Little Miss May

-

-

35 (35)

-          (35)

-          (35)

-

35

40

Cara Cosgrove

Robbie Malone

-

34 (34)

- (34)

- (34)

- (34)

-

34

41=

Oliver Kinnear

MillcroftCillgnash

34

- (34)

- (34)

- (34)

- (34)

-

34

41=

Holly Ross

Dapple

33

- (33)

- (33)

- (33)

- (33)

-

33

43

Emma Stewart

Applejack Buttercrunch

-

-

-

-

-

32

32

44=

Holly Logan

Springlane Fire Cracker

-

-

-

-

-           

32

32

44=

Riona Savage

Buttons

-

-

-

-

-

32

32

44=

Milly  Mulvenna

Cisco

31

- (31)

- (31)

- (31)

- (31)

-

31

47

Jack Morrow

Freckles

30

- (30)

- (30)

- (30)

- (30)

-

30

48=

Jacob Lyle

Tamara

-

30 (30)

- (30)

- (30)

- (30)

-

30

48=

Jocelyn Hutchinson

Flight of the Earls

-

30 (30)

- (30)

- (30)

- (30)

-

30

48=

Hayden McCormick

Melody

29

- (29)

- (29)

- (29)

- (29)

-

29

51

Ashley Cunningham

Daisy

27

- (27)

- (27)

- (27)

- (27)

-

27

52

Sophia Bingham

All Been Well

23

- (23)

- (23)

- (23)

- (23)

-

23

53

 

Primary Team 70cm

ALL PRIMARY COMPETITORS WILL RECEIVE A PRIZE AS WELL AS EVERYONE PLACED IN THE LEAGUE AT THE AWARDS NIGHT ON THE 19th JAN

For tickets contact us on 028 38322417 option 3

1.      Chicks With Sticks (Charlotte Betts, Mac, Charlotte McCracken, Tynan Petal, Katie Robinson, Cloud, Taylor McKnight, Bambi)

2.      Jolly Jumpers (Ruby Kinkaid, Houdini, Taylor McKnight, Asterix, Elizabeth McCracken, Joey, Emma Burns, Perfect Peter)

3.      KZS Flyers (Zoe Caskey, Speedie, Kym Moore, Paddy, Zoe Caskey, Gunner, Kym Moore, Applejack)

4.      Iveagh Little Mix (Lily Murphy, Buzby, Tilly Tumilty, LJ Sparkey, Elizabeth McCracken, Thunder, Kitty Cullen, Totes)

5.      The LoansomeThoms (Sophia Bingham, Quincey, Holly Ross, Dapple, Jack Morrow, Freckles, Eve Lindsay, Quincey)

6.      Rapid Rebels (Ted Geary, Sky Blue, Mya McMullan, Lily, Molly O’Connor, Glider, Andrew Sharvin, Archill Lass)

 

Tack & Turn Out Winners

1.      Iveagh Little Mix (Lily Murphy, Buzby, Tilly Tumilty, LJ Sparkey, Elizabeth McCracken, Thunder, Kitty Cullen, Totes)

 

 

Primary Teams (70cms) (10 Points)

 

Team

22 Sept

6 Oct

20 Oct

3 Nov

17 Nov

8 Dec

Total

Place

Chicks With Sticks

10

10 (20)

9 (29)

10 (39)

9 (48)

10

58

1

Jolly Jumpers

9

9 (18)

10 (28)

8 (36)

10 (46)

9

55

2

KSZ Flyers

8

8 (16)

8 (24)

7 (31)

7 (38)

8

46

3

Iveagh Little Mix

5

7 (12)

6 (18)

9 (27)

8 (35)

7

42

4

The Lonesome Thoms

6

6 (12)

7 (19)

5 (24)

4 (28)

6

34

5

The Rapid Rebels

4

4 (8)

5 (13)

6 (19)

6 (25)

5

30

6

The Jumping Divas

3

5 (8)

4 (12)

4 (16)

5 (21)

4

25

7

Armstrong Arrows

7

- (7)

- (7)

- (7)

- (7)

-

7

8

 

Primary Individual 70cm

ALL PRIMARY COMPETITORS WILL RECEIVE PRIZES AS WELL AS EVERYONE PLACED IN THE LEAGUE AT THE AWARDS NIGHT ON THE 19th JAN

For tickets contact us on 028 38322417 option 1

1.      Tilly Tumilty, LJ Sparkey

2.      Ruby Kinkaid, Lismahon Houdini

3.      Taylor McKnight, Asterix

4.      Zoe Caskey, Gunner

5.      Kym Moore, Applejack

6.      Millie Mulvenna, Zulu

 

Tack & Turn Out Winner

Millie Mulvenna, Zulu

 

Primary Individual (70cms) (30 Points)

Rider

Horse

22 Sept

6 Oct

20 Oct

3 Nov

17 Nov

8 Dec

Total

Place

Taylor McKnight

KilleshinBambio

30

30 (60)

29 (89)

30 (119)

18 (137)

20

157

1

Kym Moore

Applejack

25

29 (54)

23 (77)

26 (103)

26 (129)

26

155

2

Taylor McKnight

Astrix

29

16 (45)

22 (67)

27 (94)

29 (123)

28

151

3

Kym Moore

Paddy

27

19 (46)

25 (71)

29 (100)

28 (128)

19

147

4

Ruby Kinkaid

Lismahon Houdini

28

27 (55)

27 (82)

-          (82)

30 (112)

29

141

5

Elizabeth McCracken

Blaney Boy

18

26 (44)

24 (68)

28 (96)

25 (121)

16

137

6

Zoe Caskey

Smokegun/Gunner

15

28 (43)

20 (63)

15 (78)

24 (102)

27

129

7

Millie Mulvenna

Zulu

20

22 (42)

12 (54)

21 (75)

22 (97)

25

122

8

Molly Gribben

Dinky

24

18 (42)

13 (55)

24 (79)

20 (99)

21

120

9

Lucy Orr

Buster

23

14 (37)

18 (55)

20 (75)

21 (96)

23

119

10

Zoe Caskey

Speedy

-

23 (23)

21 (44)

23(67)

23 (90)

18

108

11

Amelia Bannon

Judy

19

20 (39)

16 (55)

18 (73)

15 (88)

17

105

12

Tilly Tumilty

LJ Sparkey

-

-

30 (30)

15 (45)

17 (62)

30

92

13

Kitty Cullen

Rocky

-

-

26 (26)

25 (51)

27 (78)

-

78

14=

Lucy-Anne Abbott

Thistledown

26

24 (50)

- (50)

15 (65)

13 (78)

-

78

14=

Nicole Peoples

Forest Flash

17

- (17)

14 (31)

22 (53)

14 (67)

-

67

16

Beth Wishart

Ballindarragh Belle

-

17 (17)

17 (34)

-          (34)

16 (50)

-

50

17

Alfie Walker

Lenny

-

-

-

-

19 (19)

22

41

18

Eve O’Neill

Paco

-

14 (14)

19 (33)

-          (33)

-          (33)

-

33

19

Ebony Ritchie

Goldie

16

14 (30)

- (30)

- (30)

- (30_

-

30

20

Charlotte McCracken

Billy Frazer

15

14 (29)

- (29)

- (29)

- (29)

-

29

21

Charlotte McCracken

Tynan Petal

-

-

28 (28)

-          (28)

-          (28)

-

28

22

Charlotte McCracken

Princess

-

25 (25)

- (25)

- (25)

- (25)

-

25

23

Kitty cullen

Totes

-

-

-

-

-

24

24

24

Charlotte Betts

Charlie

22

- (22)

- (22)

- (22)

- (22)

-

22

25

Alex Best

Joey

-

21 (21)

- (21)

- (21)

- (21)

-

21

26=

Finn-Henry McCool

Trampas

21

- (21)

- (21)

- (21)

- (21)

-

21

26=

Luke Devlin

Little Miss May

-

-

-

19 (19)

-          (19)

-

19

28

Alex Best

Grandpa’s Diamond

-

-

-

17 (17)

-          (17)

-

17

29

Matthew Devlin

Sugar Supreme

-

-

-

16 (16)

-          (16)

-

16

30

Chloe McLaughlin

Teddy

-

15 (15)

- (15)

- (15)

- (15)

-

15

31=

Emma Stewart

Timmy

15

- (15)

- (15)

- (15)

- (15)

-

15

31=

Hannah Robinson

Poppy

-

-

15 (15)

-          (15)

-          (15)

-

15

31=

Abby Harkness

Little Miss Trouble

-

14 (14)

- (14)

- (14)

- (14)

-

14

34

Amelia Wheeler

Paddington

-

-

11 (11)

-          (11)

-          (11)

-

11

35

Grace Reid

Aughlish Mist

-

-

10 (10)

-          (10)

-          (10)

-

10

36

Cerys Black

Molly

-

-

9 (9)

-          (9)

-          (9)

-

9

37

 

Novice Team 85cm

There wil be prizes for the top 6 places in the league at the awards night on the 19th Jan 2018

1.      Aquinas (Ellen McEvoy, Indie, Jean McComish, Buddy, Jean McComish, Indie, Ellen McEvoy, Buddy)

2.      Down High Gold (Ellie Simpson, Tigger, Tara Emmett, Diamond Girl, Katie Watson, Rock Rebel, Tara Emmett, Springhill Quickstep)

3.      Dromore High Flyers (Catherine McClelland, Starlight, Poppy Moore, Grecora Angel, Katie Topley, Tipp Gen, Ton I McClure, The Black Rose)

4.      Drumragh Integrated (Conor Harris, Paris Douglas, Rince, Sarah Boyle, Hey There Delilah, Claire Murnaghan, Hacker)

5.      Fort Hill (Rory Kinnear, Regardless, Eden Foley, Escape Artist, Kodie Clarke, Heidi, Rory Kinnear, Spencer)

6.      Wallace High School (Abbie McMillen, Bonnie, Ailis Thompson, Ruby, Ceoladh Crozier, Blaze, Caoimhe Crozier, Kildromin Banjo)

 

Tack & Turn Out Winner

Larne Grammar Blue (Joel Peoples, The Ranger, Katie Lee Houston, Tic Tac Sally, Anna Jackson, Old Town Starling, Tyler Houston, Dunshane Sir Percival)

 

 

Novice Teams (85cms) (30 Points)

Team

22 Sept

6 Oct

20 Oct

3 Nov

17 Nov

8 Dec

Total

Place

Aquinas

30

28 (58)

29 (87)

28 (115)

29 (144)

30

174

1

Larne Grammar Blue

28

30 (58)

30 (88)

21 (109)

23 (132)

18

150

2

Dromore High Flyers

26

11 (37)

22 (59)

26 (85)

21 (106)

28

134

3

Banbridge Academy Waddell

20

24 (44)

20 (64)

18 (82)

27 (109)

24

133

4

Larne Grammar Maroon

22

29 (51)

16 (67)

30 (97)

19 (116)

15

131

5

Carrickfergus Grammar

29

10 (39)

25 (64)

22 (86)

22 (108)

21

129

6

Enniskillen Royal Grammar1

27

15 (42)

13 (55)

27 (82)

24 (106)

22

128

7

Dromore High Rebels

21

8   (29)

15 (44)

29 (73)

30 (103)

19

122

8 * higher points at final

Ballyclare High Brann

23

22 (45)

18 (63)

17 (80)

26 (106)

16

122

9

Assumption Grammar Navy

-

26 (26)

23 (49)

25 (74)

28 (102)

11

113

10

Ballyclare High Russell

24

17 (41)

24 (65)

24 (89)

11 (100)

10

110

11

Newry High

14

14 (28)

19 (47)

20 (67)

18 (85)

17

102

12

Down High Gold

10

19 (29)

12 (41)

13 (54)

16 (70)

29

99

13

Ballyclare Secondary

10

21 (31)

14 (45)

23 (68)

11 (79)

14

93

14

Limavady Grammar

-

25 (25)

26 (51)

19 (70)

20 (90)

-

90

15

Hunter House Blue

25

16 (41)

21 (62)

-          (62)

-          (62)

23

85

16

Banbridge Academy Dunbarr

-

13 (13)

27 (40)

15 (55)

17 (72)

12

84

17

Drumragh Integrated

18

4   (22)

28 (50)

-          (50)

-          (50)

27

77

18

Lurgan Junior High

-

12 (12)

8 (20)

16 (36)

25 (61)

9

70

19

Down High Green

13

18 (31)

- (31)

- (31)

15 (46)

20

66

20=

Wallace High School

11

20 (31)

10 (41)

-          (41)

-          (41)

25

66

20=

Friends School Lisburn

15

5   (20)

- (20)

14 (34)

14 (48)

13

61

22

Victoria College

17

6   (23)

11 (34)

12 (46)

11 (57)

-

57

23

Castlederg High School

16

27 (43)

- (43)

- (43)

- (43)

-

43

24

Hunter House Red

19

23 (42)

- (42)

- (42)

- (42)

-

42

25

Fort Hill Integrated College

-

-

-

-

13 (13)

26

39

26

Our Lady’s Grammar

10

7   (17)

8 (25)

-          (25)

-          (25)

7

32

27

Campbell College

-

-

17 (17)

-          (17)

12 (29)

-

29

28

Cookstown High

12

-    (12)

- (12)

- (12)

- (12)

-

12

29

Assumption Grammar Blue

-

9   (9)

- (9)

- (9)

- (9)

-

9

30=

St Paul’s Bessbrook

-

-

9 (9)

-          (9)

-          (9)

-

9

30=

Enniskillen Royal Grammar 2

-

-

-

-

-

8

8

32

 

 

Novice Individual (85cms) (100 Points)

 

Rider

Horse

22 Sept

6 Oct

20 Oct

3 Nov

17 Nov

8 Dec

Total

Place

Hannah Patterson

Ladybug

94

96 (190)

95 (285)

82 (367)

92 (459)

94

553

1

Emma Lutton

Dooneens Be My Baby

99

100 (199)

79 (278)

99 (377)

99 (476)

74

550

2

Sam Jackson

Arc Glass Red Design

74

97(171)

99 (270)

90  (360)

98 (458)

85

543

3

Christine Dallas

Buster

71

93 (164)

93 (257)

85 (342)

95 (437)

99

536

4

Ava Haughey

Sahara Storm

84

91 (175)

96 (271)

86 (357)

93 (450)

82

532

5

Katelyn Irvine

O’Hara’s Dream

72

80 (152)

97 (249)

69 (318)

97 (415)

95

510

6

Katie Haire

Galway Girl

88

89 (177)

72 (249)

71 (320)

96 (416)

83

499

7

Mya McCullough

Windale Blue Sapphire

93

90 (183)

58 (241)

84 (325)

78 (403)

84

487

8

Jessica Johnston

Marchkee Gemstone

73

96 (169)

76 (245)

81 (326)

77 (403)

68

471

9

Katelyn Irvine

Duach Shadow

68

68(136)

83 (219)

77 (296)

84 (380)

89

469

10

Erin McCrea

Woodroe Rosewood

64

63 (127)

84 (211)

80 (291)

88 (379)

80

459

11

Benjamin Moore

Harvey/Lancelot

75

-          (75)

78(153)

100 (253)

100 (353)

100

453

12

Lucie McIlhatton

Biscuit

61

46 (107)

81 (188)

94 (282)

85 (367)

79

446

13

Charlotte McGladdery

Dude

85

85  (170)

89 (259)

78 (337)

89 (426)

-

426

14

Jessica Mark

Beans

60

56 (116)

64 (180)

75 (255)

87 (342)

72

414

15

Amber Bradley

Flynn Rider

90

77 (167)

59 (226)

83 (309)

90 (399)

-

399

16

Caitlinn Mann

Miss Verna

97

59 (156)

94 (250)

67 (317)

-          (317)

75

392

17

Sarah Cowan

Take Two

-

76 (76)

88 (164)

61 (225)

91 (316)

67

383

18

 

Novice Individual 85cm

There wil be prizes for the top 6 places in every class at the awards night on the 19th Jan 2018

1.      Benjamin Moore, Harvey

2.      Christine Dallas, Pontcefnyffordd Buster

3.      Abbie McMillen, Bonnie

4.      Jessica Mark, Betty

5.      Adam Sossick, Loughview Diamond Clover

6.      Katelyn Irvine, O’Hara’s Dream

 

Tack & Turn Out Winner

Katelyn Irvine, Duach Shadow

 

Novice Individual League Table Continued

 

Abbie McMillan

Bonnie

56

 78(134)

56 (190)

87 (277)

-          (277)

98

375

19

Hannah Woolsley

Lea/Hillside Figaro

98

58 (156)

98 (254)

89 (343)

-          (343)

-

343

20

Jessica Mark

Betty

-

-

73 (73)

97 (170)

70 (240)

97

337

21

Yasmin Gillespie

Casper

-

49 (49)

87 (136)

57 (193)

68 (261)

67

328

22

Chloe Gillespie

Rusty Monty

-

-

74 (74)

70 (144)

94 (238)

81

319

23

Charley Hanna

Mr AC Drummer

41

79 (120)

100 (220)

88 (308)

-          (308)

-

308

24

Tyler Houston

Dunshane Sir Percival

100

60 (160)

77 (237)

62 (299)

-          (299)

-

299

25

Molly Maginn

Lislaird Giggle

-

47 (47)

- (47)

92 (139)

86 (225)

67

292

26

TJ Cubitt

Connie

82

67 (149)

57 (206)

57 (263)

-          (263)

-

263

27

Niamh Sloan

Curolea Mavis

63

50 (113)

- (113)

68 (181)

76 (257)

-

257

28

Simone Leathem

Cooleys Trendy

-

-

-

76 (76)

83 (159)

91

250

29

Thomas Patton      

Millie

96

- (96)

- (96)

- (96)

80 (176)

67

243

30

Charley Hanna

Trigger

-

81 (81)

60 (141)

91 (232)

-          (232)

-

232

31=

Grainne Rooney

CreevaghBattenburg

76

46(122)

53 (175)

57 (232)

-          (232)

-

232

31=

Adam Sossick

Loughview Diamond Clover

-

-

-

58 (58)

75 (133)

96

229

33

Olivia Lutton

Nano

-

62 (62)

- (62)

- (62)

71 (133)

93

226

34

Toby Davidson

Ivyholmes Western Prince

92

74 (166)

54 (220)

-          (220)

-          (220)

-

220

35

Emma Forbes

Gortlennon Isabel

83

- (83)

69 (152)

66 (218)

-          (218)

-

218

36

Rhiannon McKibbin

Jackson

69

71 (140)

70 (210)

-          (210)

-          (210)

-

210

37=

Stephanie Fox

Marshallstown Summer

-

-

-

66 (66)

74 (140)

70

210

37=

Finn Osbourne

Cavan

44

66 (110)

90 (200)

-          (200)

-          (200)

-

200

39

Eimear McKee

OOS Spirit

58

- (58)

61 (119)

72 (191)

-          (191)

-

191

40

Anna McErlean

Lily

-

88 (88)

- (88)

98 (186)

-          (186)

-

186

41

Catherine McClelland

Brook Hall Tri Star

-

-

86 (86)

96 (182)

-          (182)

-

182

42

Samantha Edgar

Ballinderry KJ

91

- (91)

85 (176)

-          (176)

-          (176)

-

176

43

Gracie Bright

Carnowen Doreen

70

94 (164)

- (164)

- (164)

- (164)

-

164

44

Annie Gibson

Mr Pebbles

95

- (95)

- (95)

63 (158)

-          (158)

-

158

45

Victoria Greenaway

Warrior Bob

47

55 (102)

55 (157)

-          (157)

-          (157)

-

157

46

Abbie Wylie

Colour Confusion

81

73 (154)

- (154)

- (154)

- (154)

-

154

47=

Katie English

Tommy

-

75 (75)

- (75)

- (75)

79 (154)

-

154

47=

Mollie-Kate Lambe

Socks

-

84 (84)

65 (149)

-          (149)

-          (149)

-

149

49

Emer Magee

OOS Spirit

-

-

-

-

72 (72)

76

148

50

Zoe Daniels

Breeze

78

69 (147)

- (147)

- (147)

- (147)

-

147

51

Beth Hayes

Time to Shine

-

64 (64)

80 (144)

-          (144)

-          (144)

-

144

52

Kamryn McQuade

Rosie

86

57 (143)

- (143)

- (143)

- (143)

-

143

53

Emma Forbes

Rainbow’s Promise

66

- (66)

71 (137)

-          (137)

-          (137)

-

137

54

Lauren McClelland

Bronte Boy

-

-

66 (66)

64 (130)

-          (130)

-

130

55

Nicci Lappin

Lou

-

-

-

59 (59)

68 (127)

-

127

56

Ella Hill

Easkey Holly

59

- (59)

67 (126)

-          (126)

-          (126)

-

126

57

Louise Brown

Ballyell Playboy

65

46 (111)

- (111)

- (111)

- (111)

-

111

58

Thomas Patton

Pepper

-

51 (51)

53 (104)

-          (104)

-          (104)

-

104

59

James Murphy

Blue Cobweb

-

99 (99)

- (99)

- (99)

- (99)

-

99

60=

Sadie McMahon

Blairmore Nightshade

45

54 (99)

- (99)

- (99)

- (99)

-

99

60=

Simone Leathem

Cashmir Jumper

-

98 (98)

- (98)

- (98)

- (98)

-

98

62

Niamh Laverty

Marco

-

-

-

95 (95)

-          (95)

-

95

63

Chloe Mulholland

Legend

-

-

-

93 (93)

-          (93)

-

93

64=

Edmund Panell

Charlie

47

46 (93)

- (93)

- (93)

- (93)

-

93

64=

Abigail Cousins

Maximillion

-

92 (92)

- (92)

- (92)

- (92)

-

92

66=

Ben Cousins

Loughcruise Lady

-

-

-

-

-

92

92

66=

Simone Leathem

Willow

-

-

92 (92)

-          (92)

-          (92)

-

92

66=

Tara Emmett

Springhill Quickstep

-

-

91 (91)

-          (91)

-          (91)

-

91

69

Zara Craigs

Annaghmore Clover Boom

-

-

-

-

-

90

90

70

 

Open Team 1m

There will be prizes for the top 6 places in every class  at the awards night on the 10th Jan 2019
 
Novice Individual League table Continued

Mya Lewis

Barton Cherokee

89

- (89)

- (89)

- (89)

- (89)

-

89

71=

Stephie Fox

Led Black Dubh

43

46 (89)

- (89)

- (89)

- (89)

-

89

71=

Abby Cummiskey

Connie

-

-

-

-

-

88

88

73

Abbie Wylie

Listowel Thunder

-

-

-

-

-

87

87

74=

Caitie O’Neill

Gortmore Prince

-

87 (87)

- (87)

- (87)

- (87)

-

87

74=

Emma Burns

Flapjack Flyer

87

- (87)

- (87)

- (87)

- (87)

-

87

74=

Conor Harris

Dixie

-

-

-

-

-

86

86

77=

Heather Fulton

Archie

-

86 (86)

- (86)

- (86)

- (86)

-

86

77=

Chloe Baxter

Seapatrick Dee Dee

-

83 (83)

- (83)

- (83)

- (83)

-

83

79

Anna Cardwell

Cashmir Jumper

-

-

-

-

82 (82)

-

82

80=

Moriah Sinclair

Pippa

-

-

82 (82)

-          (82)

-          (82)

-

82

80=

Phoebe Gillan

Echo’s Image

-

82 (82)

- (82)

- (82)

- (82)

-

82

80=

Emma Irwin

The Great Predtender

-

-

-

-

81 (81)

-

81

83

Ella McDonald

Torens Boy

80

- (80)

- (80)

- (80)

- (80)

-

80

84

Caitlinn Mann

Rob Roy

-

-

-

79 (79)

-          (79)

-

79

85=

Rachel Dominy

Boy George

79

- (79)

- (79)

- (79)

- (79)

-

79

85=

Ben Cousins

Broughshane Boy

--

-

-

-

-

78

78

87

Lucy McDowell

Woody

-

-

-

-

-

77

77

88=

Niamh Duncan

Keeva

77

- (77)

- (77)

- (77)

- (77)

-

77

88=

Gracie Bright

Slimero sally

-

-

75 (75)

-          (75)

-          (75)

-

75

90

Sarah O’Shea

Simba

-

-

-

74 (74)

-          (74)

-

74

91

 

MillparksSlievenagarragh

 

-

-

-

73 (73)

-

73

92=

Jessica Mulgrew

BannviewSparticus

-

-

-

73 (73)

-          (73)

-

73

92=

Julia Herron

Butterfly Charm

-

-

-

-

-

73

73

92=

James Murphy

Darky Boy

-

72 (72)

- (72)

- (72)

- (72)

-

72

95

Rosie Herron

Solitaire Rusty Brown

 

 

 

-           

-           

71

71

96

Cody Martin

Home Before Dark

-

70 (70)

- (70)

- (70)

- (70)

-

70

97

Cait Clarke

Galway Girl

-

-

-

-

69 (69)

-

69

98=

Kai McAllister

Strawberry Daiquiri

-

-

-

-           

-           

69

69

98=

Maddison McAfee

Mistress Rigby

-

-

-

-

68 (68)

-

68

100=

Mia Lewis

Boreton Cherokee

-

-

68 (68)

-          (68)

-          (68)

-

68

100=

Hannah Orr

Omar

67

- (67)

- (67)

- (67)

- (67)

-

67

102

Louise Williams

Charm

-

65 (65)

- (65)

- (65)

- (65)

-

65

103

Gracie Lamont

Cudoo Star

-

-

63 (63)

-          (63)

-          (63)

-

63

104

Charlie McCool

Dillon

62

- (62)

- (62)

- (62)

- (62)

-

62

105=

Kacey Pollock

Oscar

-

-

62 (62)

-          (62)

-          (62)

-

62

105=

Lucy Gillespie

Denver

-

61 (61)

- (61)

- (61)

- (61)

-

61

107

Kym Moore

Rosie

-

-

-

60 (60)

-          (60)

-

60

108

Ella Hill

Dreamboy of EaskeyLane

-

-

-

57 (57)

-          (57)

-

57

109=

Sadie McMahon

CreevaghDilemna

57

- (57)

- (57)

- (57)

- (57)

-

57

109=

Megan Halliday

Shannon

55

- (55)

- (55)

- (55)

- (55)

-

55

111

Johnny McCool

Charlie B

54

- (54)

- (54)

- (54)

- (54)

-

54

112

Charlotte Kane

Dukes Dun Dream

-

-

53 (53)

-          (53)

-          (53)

-

53

113=

Erin Mathieson

Alland Sparkle

-

53 (53)

- (53)

- (53)

- (53)

-

53

113=

Kodey Martin

Home Before Dark

-

-

53 (53)

-          (53)

-          (53)

-

53

113=

Moriah Sinclair

Mission Accomplished

53

- (53)

- (53)

- (53)

- (53)

-

53

113=

Zara Sharvin

Bobby

-

-

-

53 (53)

-          (53)

-

53

113=

Caitlinn Mann

Pippa

-

52 (52)

- (52)

- (52)

-          - (52)

-

52

118

Tianna Grace Abbott

Bracken Dancer

52

- (52)

- (52)

- (52)

- (52)

-

52

119

Cara Cunningham

Kieda

51

- (51)

- (51)

- (51)

- (51)

-

51

120

Shannon Crothers

Ratheen Sam

49

- (49)

- (49)

- (49)

- (49)

-

49

121

Chloe Gillespie

Bishops Leap

-

48 (48)

- (48)

- (48)

- (48)

-

48

122=

Emily Hogg

Loughcruise Lady

48

- (48)

- (48)

- (48)

- (48)

-

48

122=

Elizabeth McIlreavy

Shadow

-

46 (46)

- (46)

- (46)

- (46)

-

46

124=

 

Open Teams

1.      Campbell College ‘A’ (Ruari Clarke, Junkie, Hugo O’Neill, Jude, Roddy Pannell, Rico, Hugo O’Neill, Junkie)

2.      Ballyclare Secondary (Emma Ewing, Murph, Tori Jewiss, Charlie, Jessica McConnell, Finding Nemo, Benjamin Gilmore, Katie)

3.      Friends School, Lisburn (Charlie Black, Oscar Rua, anna White, Jimmy Thunderstuck, Ben Rowlatt McCormick, MJI Cabernet, Tom Rowlatt McCormick, Mon Ami Tonnerre)

4.      Assumption Grammar (Zara Burns, Clover, Lucy savage, Woodstock P, Angela McAufield, Hazel, Lucy Savage, Knockash Willis)

5.      Ballyclare High School (Felicity McConnell, Rickamore Sport, Bradie Hogg, Tyson, Bradie Hogg, Rickamore Sport, Felicity McConnell, Tyson)

6.      Down High Eagles (Lara Kelly, Drumcaughey Diamond, Zara Sharvin, Ruby, Abby Cummiskey, Apache dove, Abby Cummiskey, Indian Sky)

 

Tack & Turn Out Winners

 

Ballyclare Secondary (Emma Ewing, Murph, Tori Jewiss, Charlie, Jessica McConnell, Finding Nemo, Benjamin Gilmore, Katie)

Open Teams (1m) (30 Points)

 

Team

22 Sept

6 Oct

20 Oct

3 Nov

17 Nov

8 Dec

Total

Place

Ballynahinch High School

30

29 (59)

29 (88)

29 (117)

29 (146)

23

169

1

Ballyclare Secondary

28

25 (53)

28 (81)

22 (103)

26 (129)

29

158

2

Down High Eagles

29

23 (52)

26 (78)

26 (104)

28 (132)

25

157

3

Down High Flyers

27

24 (51)

15 (66)

28 (94)

30 (124)

19

143

4

Campbell College A

21

27 (48)

27 (75)

16 (91)

20 (111)

30

141

5 * higher points at final

Hunterhouse Gold

27

15 (42)

25 (67)

27 (94)

25 (119)

22

141

6

Assumption Grammar

23

21 (44)

22 (66)

24 (90)

23 (113)

27

140

7

Friends School Lisburn

15

20 (35)

16 (51)

19 (70)

27 (97)

28

125

8

Ballyclare High School

18

26 (44)

13 (57)

23 (80)

18 (98)

26

124

9

Wallace High School

19

17 (36)

19 (55)

15 (70)

24 (94)

24

118

10

BRA

24

28 (52)

17 (69)

-          (69)

22 (91)

21

112

11

Our Lady’s Grammar

25

16 (41)

14 (55)

18 (73)

19 (92)

17

109

12

Ballymena Academy Navy

17

19 (36)

18 (54)

25 (79)

21 (100)

-

100

13

Down High Hawks

16

14 (30)

23 (53)

20 (73)

-          (73)

20

93

14

Campbell College B

-

30 (30)

30 (60)

30 (90)

-          (90)

-

90

15

Holy Cross Eagles

22

18 (40)

20 (60)

17 (77)

-          (77)

-

77

16

ERGS

-

-

24 (24)

21 (45)

-          (45)

18

63

17

Glenlola Collegiate Divas

20

22 (42)

21 (63)

-          (63)

-          (63)

-

63

18

 

Open Individual 1m

There will be prizes for the top 6 places in every class at the awards night on the 19th Jan 2019

1.      Emma Jane Orr, Jazzy Suzie

2.      Alfie Adair, Dolly’s Buzz

3.      Connie Crothers, Estella Expectations

4.      Lucy Savage, Knockash Willis

5.      Sophie Hanna, Oreo Patches

6.      Megan Carson, Tynan Tobias

 

Tack & Turn Out winner

Ellen Donnelly, Reme


Open Individual (1m) (50 Points)

 

Rider

Horse

22 Sept

6 Oct

20 Oct

3 Nov

17 Nov

8 Dec

Total

Place

Ryan McGuigan

Just Because D&M

50

50 (100)

49 (149)

50 (199)

40 (239)

44

283

1

Sophie Hanna

Oreo Patches

47

34 (81)

44 (125)

41 (166)

47 (213)

46

259

2

Emma Jane Orr

Jazzy Susie

36

49 (85)

34    (119)

49 (168)

38 (206)

50

256

3

Megan Nelson

Balnashallog Goldfinch

46

18 (64)

47 (111)

46 (157)

49 (206)

38

244

4

Ellen Donnelly

Reme

43

30 (73)

43 (116)

47    163)

46 (209)

31

240

5

Josh Mark

Callinvella

37

45 (82)

25 (107)

44 (151)

39 (190)

43

233

6

Amy Shilladay

Northern Link Lady

42

47 (89)

26 (115)

48 (163)

30 (193)

32

225

7

Anna Jackson

Knickerbocker Glory

27

32 (59)

41 (100)

32 (132)

43 (175)

27

202

8

Charlotte Wylie

Perhaps B

40

41 (81)

37 (118)

-          (118)

44 (162)

36

198

9

Megan Carson

Tynan Tobias

22

23 (45)

29 (74)

34 (108)

37 (145)

45

190

10

Simone Leathem

Moihill Vision De La Mer

-

35

35 (70)

42 (112)

36(148)

42

190

11 * higher placings at final

Lucy Savage

Knockash Willis

32

31 (63)

- (63)

28 (91)

50 (141)

47

188

12

Niamh Laverty

Little Miss Izzy

26

22 (48)

21 (69)

37 (106)

42 (148)

39

187

13

Kirstin Thom

Slemish Rio Grande

33

43 (76)

24 (100)

39 (139)

31 (170)

-

170

14

Rory Osbourne

Bella Bambino

49

39 (88)

50 (138)

27 (165)

-          (165)

-

165

15

Lucy Savage

Woodstock P

-

-

48 (48)

40 (88)

34 (122)

37

159

16

Shannon Boville

Buster

-

37 (37)

42 (79)

-          (79)

35 (114)

41

155

17

Connie Crothers

Stella

34

36 (70)

30 (100)

-          (100)

-          (100)

48

148

18

Joel Peoples

The Ranger

20

24 (44)

32 (76)

43 (119)

29 (148)

-

148

19

Cerys Howell

Mr Murph

48

48 (96)

31 (127)

-          (127)

-          (127)

-

127

20

Megan O’Neill

Diamond 11

-

44 (44)

45 (89)

36 (125)

-          (125)

-

125

21

Emma Blair

Hi Jinx

23

28 (51)

- (51)

30 (81)

-          (81)

35

116

22

Niamh Fitzpatrick

Dalways Counting Daisies

29

- (29)

38 (67)

-          (67)

33 (100)

-

100

23

Alfie Adair

Dolly’s Buzz

-

-

-

-           

48 (48)

49

97

24

Hannah Woolsley

Hillside Figaro

34

- (34)

27 (61)

35 (96)

-          (96)

-

96

25

Sam Cunningham

Jelt Kachina

28

42 (70)

20 (90)

-          (90)

-          (90)

-

90

26

Samantha Billings

Duke

24

26 (50)

39 (89)

-          (89)

-          (89)

-

89

27

Ellen Ward

Phoenix Delight

-

38 (38)

46 (84)

-          (84)

-          (84)

-

84

28

Amy Weir

Duffy’s Luck

41

21 (62)

16 (78)

-          (78)

-          (78)

-

78

29

Tom R McCormick

Develish Girl

-

-

-

-

45 (45)

29

74

30

Heather Fulton

Archie

-

-

-

38 (38)

32 (70)

-

70

32

Bethany Cardwell

Narnia Highlights

-

-

36 (36)

33 (69)

-          (69)

-

69

33

Katie-Lee Houston

Sky Lara

30

- (30)

22 (52)

-          (52)

-          (52)

-

52

34

Noah Brown

Fidget

25

25 (50)

- (50)

- (50)

- (50)

-

50

35

Eve McDowell

Nakuti

-

-

18 (18)

31 (49)

-          (49)

-

49

36

Cerys Howell

Lulu

-

46(46)

- (46)

- (46)

- (46)

-

46

35

Caite O’Neill

Gortmore Prince

-

-

-

45 (45)

-          (45)

-

45

34

Tara Dixon

Thunder

-

-

-

-

41 (41)

-

41

33

Mya McDowell

Imps Girl

-

-

-

-

-           

40

40

32=

Olivia Byrne

Buck Rodgers

-

-

15 (15)

25 (40)

-          (40)

-

40

32=

Victoria Lee

Duffy

-

40 (40)

- (40)

- (40)

- (40)

-

40

32=

Zoe  Dickey

Cuffsgrange Popstar

-

-

40 (40)

-          (40)

-          (40)

-

40

32=

Caitlin Mann

Pippa

-

20 (20)

19 (39)

-          (39)

-          (39)

-

39

36=

Hugo O’Neill

Jude

39

- (39)

- (39)

- (39)

- (39)

-

39

36=

Cerys Howell

Leo

38

- (38)

- (38)

- (38)

- (38)

-

38

38

Emily Hawe

Crommard King of Hearts

35

- (35)

- (35)

- (35)

- (35)

-

35

39=

Emily Walker

Cavalier Tango

35

- (35)

- (35)

- (35)

- (35)

-

35

39=

Caoimhe Crozier

Kildromin Banjo

-

-

-

-

-           

34

34

41

Alice Emmett

Sky Double Jay

-

-

33 (33)

-          (33)

-          (33)

-

33

42=

Elisha McNama

LGS My Echo

-

19 (19)

14 (33)

-          (33)

-          (33)

-

33

42=

Lucy Toombs

Susie

-

-

-

-

-

33

33

42=

Harrison Blair

Sam

31

- (31)

- (31)

- (31)

- (31)

-

31

45

Rory Osbourne

Cavan

-

-

-

-

-           

30

30

46

Bailey Dunn

Bug

-

-

-

29 (29)

-          (29)

-

29

47=

Sophie Dunlop

Edenmore Apache

-

29 (29)

- (29)

- (29)

- (29)

-

29

47=

Finn Osbourne

Bella Bambino

-

-

-

-

-           

28

28

49=

Mya McClean

Arklow Apache

-

-

28 (28)

-          (28)

-          (28)

-

28

49=

Trudie McCoosh

MSH First Choice

-

-

-

-

28 (28)

-

28

49=

Emma Forbes

GortlemonIsobelle

 

 

 

 

-           

27

27

52=

Erin Barlow

VLS Bling Bling

-

27 (27)

- (27)

- (27)

- (27)

-

27

52=

 

Cavan

-

-

-

26 (26)

-          (26)

-

26

54

Emma Forbes

Rainbow Promise

-

-

-

24 (24)

-          (24)

-

24

55

Bailey Dunn

Gizmo

-

-

-

23 (23)

-          (23)

-

23

56=

Ellie McElroy

Loughdoo Maverick

-

-

23 (23)

-          (23)

-          (23)

-

23

56=

Grace Keogh

50 Shades of Grey

21

- (21)

- (21)

- (21)

- (21)

-

21

58

Bethany Cardwell

Drumboy

19

-   (19)

- (19)

- (19)

- (19)

-

19

59

Charlotte Greer

Buddy

18

- (18)

- (18)

- (18)

- (18)

-

18

60=

Siobhan Kelly

Belle

18

- (18)

- (18)

- (18)

- (18)

-

18

60=

Sophie Bennett

Colour Code Chinook

18

- (18)

- (18)

- (18)

- (18)

-

18

60=

Sarah O’Shea

Cherokee Fusht

-

-

17 (17)

-          (17)

-          (17)

-

17

63

Zara Craigs

Annaghmore Clover Boom

-

-

14 (14)

-          (14)

-          (14)

-

14

64

Premier Individual 1.10m

There will be prizes for the top 6 places in every class at the awards night on the 19th Jan 2019

1.      Josh Mark, Calinvella

2.      Vikki Fox, Bonnie Sir Edward

3.      Emma Jane Orr, Jazzie Susie

4.      Melissa McKee, Beach Babe

5.      Tom Rowlatt McCormick, Mon Ami Tonnerre

6.      Ryan McGuigan, Just Because D & M

 

Tack & Turn Out Winner

1.      Ryan McGuigan, Just Because D & M

 

 

Premier Individual (1.10m) (30 Points)

 

Rider

Horse

22 Sept

6 Oct

20 Oct

3 Nov

17 Nov

8 Dec

Total

Place

Emma Jane Orr

Jazzie Susie

29

30 (59)

28 (87)

15 (102)

28 (130)

28

158

1

Melissa McKee

Diamond Beach Babe

27

17 (44)

27 (71)

27 (98)

29 (127)

27

154

2

Josh Mark

Calinvella

20

18 (38)

20 (58)

24 (82)

23 (105)

30

135

3 * higher points at final

Vikki Fox

Bonnie Sir Edward

19

29 (48)

30 (78)

11 (89)

17 (106)

29

135

4

Jessica McConnell

Finding Nemo

23

25 (48)

16 (64)

21 (85)

26 (111)

24

135

5

Ryan McGuigan

Just Because D&M

30

9 (39)

24 (63)

16 (79)

22 (101)

25

126

6

Lara Kelly

Drumcaughey Diamond

21

22 (43)

18 (61)

18 (79)

25 (104)

21

125

7

Ben R McCormick

MJI Cabernet

-

19 (19)

12 (31)

25 (56)

30 (86)

23

109

8

Vicky Fox

Bonnie McKay

16

12 (28)

19 (47)

23 (70)

18 (88)

19

107

9

Tom Rowlatt McCormick

Mon Amie Tonnerre

-

-

11 (11)

14 (25)

-          27 (52)

26

78

10 * higher points at final

Charlotte Greer

Trinity

24

27 (51)

5 (56)

22 (78)

(78)

-

78

11

Kirstin Thom

Slemish Rio Grande

12

16 (28)

- (28)

13 (41)

20 (61)

-

61

12

Ella Grant

Claggan Dark Warrior

-

24 (24)

15 (39)

-          (39)

21 (60)

-

60

13 =

Trudie McCoosh

MSH First Spirit

26

-    (26)

26 (52)

8 (60)

-          (60)

-

60

13=

MeadhbhMcIlduff

Dalsown Done & Dusted

28

21 (49)

- (49)

10 (59)

-          (59)

-

59

15

Emma Ewing

Murphy

-

11 (11)

8 (19)

20 (39)

-          (39)

18

57

16

Tara Dixon

Fred

-

-

-

19 (19)

19 (38)

15

53

17

Cerys Howell

Leo

-

26 (26)

25 (51)

-          (51)

-          (51)

-

51

18

Mya McDowell

Imps Girl

15

-  (15)

- (15)

12 (27)

-          (27)

22

49

19

Trudie McCoosh

Silver

25

-    (25)

- (25)

- (25)

24 (49)

-

49

20

Ruari Clarke

Roger

-

-

21 (21)

26 (47)

-          (47)

-

47

21

Cerys Howell

Lulu

-

15 (15)

29 (44)

-          (44)

-          (44)

-

44

22=

Samantha Billings

Busters Diamond Belle

10

20 (30)

14 (44)

-          (44)

-          (44)

-

44

22=

Ellen Ward

Phoenix Delight

-

23 (23)

17 (40)

-          (40)

-          (40)

-

40

24

Ruari Clarke

Hilton Z

-

-

22 (22)

17 (39)

-          (39)

-

39

25

Ella Heron

Reilly

-

28 (28)

10 (38)

-          (38)

-          (38)

-

38

26

Kerry Magill

Lisnahall Miss Toffee

-

14 (14)

- (14)

7 (21)

-          (21)

16

37

27

Amy Weir

Duffy’s Luck

14

10 (24)

7 (31)

-          (31)

-          (31)

-

31

28

Ruari Clarke

Bonnie

-

-

-

30 (30)

-          (30)

-

30

29

Katie Conlon

-

-

-

-

29 (29)

-          (29)

-

29

30

Niamh Fitzpatrick

Eric

22

-   (22)

6 (28)

-          (28)

-          (28)

-

28

31=

Trudie McCoosh

Shadow Light

-

-

-

28 (28)

-          (28)

-

28

31=

Niamh Fitzpatrick

Dalways Counting Daisies

-

-

9 (9)

-          (9)

16 (25)

-

25

33

Ruari Clarke

Glenpatrick Cool Guy

-

-

23 (23)

-          (23)

-          (23)

-

23

34

Kerry Magill

Orrfield Royal Diamond

17

-   (17)

- (17)

5 (22)

-          (22)

-

22

35

Tara Dixon

Kieran

-

-

-

-

-

20

20

36

Emily Steele

Off Limits

18

-   (18)

- (18)

- (18)

- (18)

-

18

37

Caitie Slater

Grand Marnier

-

-

-

-

-

17

17

38

Connie Crothers

Stella

-

-

-

-

16 (16)

-

16

39

Naomi Connell

Cool A Tee

-

-

5 (5)

9 (14)

-          (14)

-

14

40

Alex Cleland

Rafa Smash

13

-   (13)

- (13)

- (13)

- (13)

-

13

41=

Kerry Magill

Snookie

-

13 (13)

- (13)

- (13)

- (13)

-

13

41=

William Hamilton

Billy Beauty

-

-

13 (13)

-          (13)

-          (13)

-

13

41=

Joel Peoples

The Ranger

11

-  (11)

- (11)

- (11)

- (11)

-

11

44

Emily Walker

La Tango

-

-

-

6 (6)

-          (6)

-

6

45

 

 

Primary Individual (max 70cm)

No Results

Novice Team (max 85cm)

No Results

Novice Individual (max 85cm)

No Results

Open Team (max 1m)

No Results

Open Individual (max 1m)

No Results

Premiere Individual (max 1.10m)

No Results