The Meadows Equestrian Centre

TRI Inter-Schools Showjumping League - Saturday 6th October 2018

Primary Indvidual 50cm

Primary Individual – 50cms

1.    Charlotte Nelson, Bonnie, Spa PS

2.    Sarah McKenzie, Taz, Bush PS

3.    Juliana Nelson, Star, Ballydown PS

4.    Molly O’Connor, Glider, St Maccartans PS

5.    Jack Cowan, Jolly Jasper, Kings Park PS

6.    Annabelle Betts, Mac, Tandragee PS

Tack & Turn Out Winner

Abi Gardner, Buster, Holywood PS

 

Primary Individual (50cms) (30 Points)

 

Rider

Horse

22 Sept

6 Oct

20 Oct

3 Nov

17 Nov

8 Dec

Total

Place

Abi Gardner

Buster

-

20 (20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Amelia Wheeler

Paddington

19

- (19)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Annabelle Betts

Mac

23

25 (48)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Annie McTaggart

Mini Milton

17

24 (41)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Annie Morrow

Harry

28

20 (48)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Beth Wishart

Ballindarragh Belle

20

- (20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Charlotte Nelson

Bonnie

27

30 (57)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chloe McLaughlin

Teddy

24

- (24)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ella Calvert

Coco chanel

-

20 (20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ellie Bingham

Little Prince Caspian

29

22 (51)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Emily Bothwell

Lucky Penny

16

- (16)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Emily Maneely

Scarlett’s Lulu

30

20 (50)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Freddie Castles

Good Luck Charley

17

- (17)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harriet O’Hagan

He’s So Naughty

21

23 (44)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Henry McMahon

Yabba Dabba Do

22

20 (42)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Holly Langan

The Loughouse Gayle

18

- (18)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jack Cowan

Jolly Jasper

25

26 (51)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jacob Lyle

Tamara

-

20 (20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Juliana Nelson

Star

-

28 (28)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lily Murphy

Toby

-

21 (21)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Molly O’Connor

Glider

26

27 (53)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Poppy Duff

Par-a -Mac

-

20 (20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sarah MacKenzie

Taz

-

29 (29)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zara Calvert

Lisnisky Lady

-

20 (20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Primary Individual 60cm

Primary Individual – 60cms

1.    Sarah McKenzie, Taz, Bush PS

2.    Grace Reid, Auglish Mist, Linn PS

3.    Hannah Robinson, Poppy, Cairncastle PS

4.    Juliana Nelson, Casper, Ballydown PS

5.    Lily Murphy, Buzby, Meadowbridge PS

6.    Elizabeth McCracken, Thunder, Moyallen PS

 

Tack & Turn Out Winner

Nicole Peoples, Forest Flash, Whitehead PS

 

Primary Individual (60cms) (50 Points)

 

Rider

Horse

22 Sept

6 Oct

20 Oct

3 Nov

17 Nov

8 Dec

Total

Place

Abby Harkness

Little Miss Trouble

-

43 (43)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Amelia Wheeler

Paddington

-

35 (35)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aoife Mallon

Starry

25

40 (65)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ashley Cunningham

Daisy

27

- (27)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Beth Wishart

Ballindarragh Belle

49

44 (93)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cara Cosgrove

Robbie Malone

-

34 (34)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Charlotte Nelson

Bonnie

41

39 (80)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chloe McLaughlin

Teddy

36

36 (72)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ebony Ritchie

Goldie

-

30 (30)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Elizabeth McCracken

Thunder

44

45 (89)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ellie-Rose Martin

Corawellandawn

-

37 (37)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Emily Maneely

Scarlet Lulus

45

30 (75)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eva Murphy

Princess

-

38 (38)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ewan McCormick

Mel

37

- (37)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Grace Reid

Aughlish Mist

-

- (49)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hannah Robinson

Poppy

40

48 (88)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hayden McCormick

Melody

29

- (29)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Henry McMahon

Yabba Dabba Do

46

31 (77)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Holly Logan

The Loughouse Cruise

43

- (43)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Holly Ross

Dapple

33

- (33)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jack Morrow

Freckles

30

- (30)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jacob Lyle

Tamara

-

30 (30)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jocelyn Hutchinson

Flight of the Earls

-

30 (30)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Julianna Nelson

Casper

47

47 (94)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kara Cosgrave

Robbie Malone

26

- (26)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Katie Robinson

Hedl

48

- (48)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lily Murphy

Buzby

-

46 (46)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lily Murphy

Daisy

35

- (35)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lucinda Heffron

Apple

42

- (42)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lucy Orr

Buster

38

41 (79)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Milly  Mulvenna

Cisco

31

- (31)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mya McMullan

Lily

32

32 (64)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nicole Peoples

Forest Flash

28

42 (70)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oliver Kinnear

MillcroftCillgnash

34

- (34)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Olivia Stewart

Timmie

24

- (24)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sarah MacKenzie

Taz

-

50 (50)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Shannon Cairns

Strawberry Starburst

50

33 (83)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sophia Bingham

All Been Well

23

- (23)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ted Greany

Sky Blue

39

- (39)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Primary Team 70cm

1.    Chicks With Sticks (Charlotte Betts, Charlie, Charlotte McCracken, Billy Frazer, Katie Robinson, Cloud, Taylor McKnight, Bambi)

2.    Jolly Jumpers (Emma Burns, Perfect Peter, Elizabeth McCracken, Blayney’s Boy, Taylor McKnight, Astrix, Ruby Kinkaid, Lismahon Houdini)

3.    KSZ Flyers (Kym Moore, Paddy, Zoe Caskey, Gunner, Kym Moore, Applejack, Zoe Caskey, Speedy)

4.    Iveagh Little Mix (Lily Murphy, Buzby, Tilley Tumilty, LJ Sparkey, Jocelyn Hutchinson, Flight of Earls, Kitty Cullen, Rocky)

5.    The Loansome Thoms( Sophia Bingham,Little Prince Caspian, Holly Ross, Dapple, Jack Morrow, Freckles, Holly Ross, Rocky)

6.    Jumping Divas (Hannah Robinson, Poppy, Grace Reid, Misty, Nicole Peoples, Forest Flash, Amelia Bannon, Jude)

 

 

Tack & Turn Out Winners

1.    The Loansome Thoms( Sophia Bingham,Little Prince Caspian, Holly Ross, Dapple, Jack Morrow, Freckles, Holly Ross, Rocky)

 

Primary Teams (70cms) (10 Points)

 

 

 

 

Team

22 Sept

6 Oct

20 Oct

3 Nov

17 Nov

8 Dec

Total

Place

Armstrong Arrows

7

- (7)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chicks With Sticks

10

10 (20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Iveagh Little Mix

5

7 (12)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jolly Jumpers

9

9 (18)

 

 

 

 

 

 

KSZ Flyers

8

8 (16)

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Jumping Divas

3

5 (8)

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Lonesome Thoms

6

6 (12)

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Rapid Rebels

4

4 (8)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Primary Individual 70cm

Primary Individual – 70cms

1.    Taylor McKnight, Killeshin Bambino, Bronte PS

2.    Kym Moore, Applejack, Cookstown PS

3.    Zoe Caskey, Gunner, Woods PS

4.    Ruby Kinkaid, Lismahon Houdini, Dromara PS

5.    Elizabeth McCracken, Blaney Boy, Moyallen PS

6.    Charlotte McCracken, Princess, Moyallen PS

 

Tack & Turn Out Winner

Millie Mulvenna, Zulu, Gilford PS

 

Primary Individual (70cms) (30 Points)

Rider

Horse

22 Sept

6 Oct

20 Oct

3 Nov

17 Nov

8 Dec

Total

Place

Abby Harkness

Little Miss Trouble

-

14 (14)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alex Best

Joey

-

21 (21)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Amelia Bannon

Judy

19

20 (39)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Beth Wishart

Ballindarragh Belle

-

(17)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Charlotte Betts

Charlie

22

- (22)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Charlotte McCracken

Billy Frazer

15

14 (29)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Charlotte McCracken

Princess

-

25 (25)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chloe McLaughlin

Teddy

-

15 (15)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ebony Ritchie

Goldie

16

14 (30)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Elizabeth McCracken

Blaney Boy

18

26 (44)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Emma Stewart

Timmy

15

- (15)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eve O’Neill

Paco

-

14 (14)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Finn-Henry McCool

Trampas

21

- (21)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kym Moore

Paddy

27

19 (46)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kym Moore

Applejack

25

29 (54)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lucy Orr

Buster

23

14 (37)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lucy-Anne Abbott

Thistledown

26

24 (50)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Millie Mulvenna

Zulu

20

22 (42)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Molly Gribben

Dinky

24

18 (42)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nicole Peoples

Forest Flash

17

- (17)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ruby Kinkaid

Lismahon Houdini

28

27 (55)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Taylor McKnight

KilleshinBambio

30

30 (60)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Taylor McKnight

Astrix

29

16 (45)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zoe Caskey

Smokegun/Gunner

15

28 (43)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zoe Caskey

Speedy

-

23 (23)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Novice Team 85cm

Novice Teams

1.    Larne Grammar Blue (Joel Peoples, The Ranger, Anna Jackson, Old Town Starling, Emma Blair, Hijnx, Tyler Houston, Dunshane Sir Percival)

2.    Larne Grammar Maroon (Sam Jackson, Acra Glas Red Ensign, Thomas Patton, Pepper, Mya McCullough, Windale Blue Sapphire, Anna Jackson, Knickerbocker Glory)

3.    Aquinas (Ellen McEvoy, Indie, Jean M’Comish, Buddy, Ellen McEvoy, Buddy, Jean McComish, Indie)

4.    Castlederg High School (Charlie Love, Rookie Diamond, Emily McFarland, Bounty, Jennifder Forsythe, Rosie)

5.    Assumption Grammar Navy (Zara Burns, Tootsie, Emily Stewart, Apollo, Ella Kinkaid, Frankie, Zara Burns, Frankie)

6.    Limavady Grammar (Heather Fulton, Archie, Caite O’Neill, Gortmore Prince, Abigail Cocking, Macmillan, Rose McIlwee, Sonic Hero)

 

Tack & Turn Out Winner

Limavady Grammar (Heather Fulton, Archie, Caite O’Neill, Gortmore Prince, Abigail Cocking, Macmillan, Rose McIlwee, Sonic Hero

 

Novice Teams (85cms) (30 Points)

Team

22 Sept

6 Oct

20 Oct

3 Nov

17 Nov

8 Dec

Total

Place

Aquinas

30

28 (58)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Assumption Grammar Navy

-

26 (26)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Assumption Grammar Blue

-

9   (9)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ballyclare High Brann

23

22 (45)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ballyclare High Russell

24

17 (41)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ballyclare Secondary

10

21 (31)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Banbridge Academy Waddell

20

24 (44)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Banbridge Academy Dunbarr

-

13 (13)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Carrickfergus Grammar

29

10 (39)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Castlederg High School

16

27 (43)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cookstown High

12

-    (12)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Down High Gold

10

19 (29)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Down High Green

13

18 (31)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dromore High Flyers

26

11 (37)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dromore High Rebels

21

8   (29)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drumragh Integrated

18

4   (22)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Enniskillen Royal Grammar

27

15 (42)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friends School Lisburn

15

5   (20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hunter House Blue

25

16 (41)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hunter House Red

19

23 (42)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Larne Grammar Blue

28

30 (58)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Larne Grammar Maroon

22

29 (51)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Limavady Grammar

-

25 (25)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lurgan Junior High

-

12 (12)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Newry High

14

14 (28)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Our Lady’s Grammar

10

7   (17)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Victoria College

17

6   (23)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wallace High School

11

20 (31)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Novice Individual 85cm

Novice Individual

1.    Emma Lutton, Dooneens Be My Baby, Lisburn SERC

2.    James Murphy, Blue Cobweb, Regent House

3.    Simone Leathem, Cashmir Jumper, Dromore HS

4.    Sam Jackson, Acra Glas Red Ensign, Larne GS

5.    =Jessica Johnston, Marchezz Gemstone, Newry High& Hannah Patterson, Ladybug, Saintfield High

 

 

Tack & Turn Out Winner

Katie English, Toni, St Ronan’s College

 

Open Team 1m

Open Teams

1.     Campbell College B (Tadgh Clarke, Joey, Ruari Clarke, Bonnie, Tadgh Clarke, Junkie, Ruari Clarke, Roger)

2.    High School Ballynahinch (Megan Nelson, Murphy, Josh Knox, Take That, Megan Carson, Tynan Tobias, Megan Nelson, Ballnashallog Goldfinch)

3.    BRA (Rocco Quinn, Pixie, Olivia Quinn, Thor, Jessica Davidson, NHS Nadal, Olivia Quinn, Pixie)

4.    Campbell College A (Hugo O’Neill, Jude, Roddy Pannell, Rico, Harrison Blair, Sam, Ruari Clarke, Hilton)

5.    Ballyclare High (Felicity McConnell, Rickamore Sport, Bradie Hogg, Tyson, Bradie Hogg, Rickamore Sport, Felicity McConnell, Tyson)

6.    Ballyclare Secondary (Jessica McConnell, Finding Nemo, Emma Ewing, Murph, Benjamin Gilmore, Katie, Tori Jewiss, Charlie)

 

Open Teams (1m) (30 Points)

 

 

Team

22 Sept

6 Oct

20 Oct

3 Nov

17 Nov

8 Dec

Total

Place

Assumption Grammar

23

21 (44)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ballyclare High School

18

26 (44)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ballyclare Secondary

28

25 (53)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ballymena Academy Navy

17

19 (36)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ballynahinch High School

30

29 (59)

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRA

24

28 (52)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Campbell College A

21

27 (48)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Campbell College B

-

30 (30)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Down High Eagles

29

23 (52)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Down High Flyers

27

24 (51)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Down High Hawks

16

14 (30)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friends School Lisburn

15

20 (35)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Glenlola Collegiate Divas

20

22 (42)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Holy Cross Eagles

22

18 (40)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hunterhouse Gold

27

15 (42)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Our Lady’s Grammar

25

16 (41)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wallace High School

19

17 (36)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open Individual 1m

Open Individual

1.    Ryan McGuigan, Just Because D & M, St Patrick’s College

2.    Emma Jane Orr, Jazzy Susie, Royal School, Dungannon

3.    Cerys Howell, Murphy, Glenlola Collegiate

4.    Amy Shilladay, Northern Link Lady, Shimna Integrated

5.    Cerys Howell, Lulu, Glenlola Collegiate

6.    Josh Mark, Callinvella, Cambridge House

 

Tack & Turn Out Winner

Noah Brown, Fidget, RBAI

 

Open Individual (1m) (50 Points)

 

Rider

Horse

22 Sept

6 Oct

20 Oct

3 Nov

17 Nov

8 Dec

Total

Place

AmyShilladay

Northern Link Lady

42

47 (89)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Amy Weir

Duffy’s Luck

41

21 (62)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anna Jackson

Knickerbocker Glory

27

32 (59)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bethany Cardwell

Drumboy

19

-   (19)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Caitlin Mann

Pippa

-

20 (20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cerys Howell

Leo

38

- (38)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cerys Howell

Lulu

-

46(46)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cerys Howell

MrMurph

48

48 (96)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Charlotte Greer

Buddy

18

- (18)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Charlotte Wylie

Perhaps B

40

41 (81)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Connie Crothers

Stella

34

36 (70)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ellen Donnelly

Reme

43

30 (73)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ellen Ward

Phoenix Delight

-

38 (38)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Elisha McNama

LGS My Echo

-

19 (19)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Emily Hawe

Crommard King of Hearts

35

- (35)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Emily Walker

Cavalier Tango

35

- (35)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Emma Blair

Hi Jinx

23

28 (51)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Emma Jane Orr

Jazzy Susie

36

49 (85)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Erin Barlow

VLS Bling Bling

-

27 (27)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Grace Keogh

50 Shades of Grey

21

- (21)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hannah Woolsley

Hillside Figaro

34

- (34)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harrison Blair

Sam

31

- (31)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hugo O’Neill

Jude

39

- (39)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joel Peoples

The Ranger

20

24 (44)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Josh Mark

Callinvella

37

45 (82)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Katie-Lee Houston

Sky Lark

30

- (30)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kirstin Thom

Slemish Rio Grande

33

43 (76)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lucy Savage

Knockashwillis

32

31 (63)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Megan Carson

Tynan Tobias

22

23 (45)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Megan Nelson

Balnashallog Goldfinch

46

18 (64)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Megan O’Neill

Diamond 11

-

44 (44)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Niamh Fitzpatrick

Dalways Counting Daisies

29

- (29)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Niamh Laverty

Little Miss Izzy

26

22 (48)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Noah Brown

Fidget

25

25 (50)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rory Osbourne

Bella Bambino

49

39 (79)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ryan McGuigan

Just Because D&M

50

50 (100)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sam Cunningham

JeltKachina

28

42 (70)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Samantha Billings

Duke

24

26 (50)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Shannon Boville

Buster

-

37 (37)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Simone Leathem

Moih Illusion Dilemna

-

35 (35)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Siobhan Kelly

Belle

18

- (18)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sophie Bennett

Colour Code Chinook

18

- (18)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sophie Dunlop

ERdenmore Apache

-

29 (29)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sophie Hanna

Oreo Patches

47

34 (81)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Victoria Lee

Duffy

-

40 (40)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Premier Individual 1.10m

Premier Individual

1.    Emma Jane Orr, Jazzy Susie, Royal School Dungannon

2.    Vikki Fox, Bonnie Sir Edward, Victoria College

3.    Ella Herron, Reilly, Hunter House

4.    Charlotte Greer, Trinity, Ballyclare HS

5.    Cerys Howell, Leo, Glenlola Collegiate

6.    Jessica McConnell, Finding Nemo, Ballyclare Secondary

 

Tack & Turn Out Winner

Ryan McGuigan, Just Because D & M, St Patrick’s College

 

Premier Individual (1.10m) (30 Points)

 

Rider

Horse

22 Sept

6 Oct

20 Oct

3 Nov

17 Nov

8 Dec

Total

Place

Alex Cleland

Rafa Smash

13

-   (13)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Amy Weir

Duffy’s Luck

14

10 (24)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ben R McCormick

MJI Cabernet

-

19 (19)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cerys Howell

Leo

-

26 (26)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cerys Howell

Lulu

-

15 (15)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Charlotte Greer

Trinity

24

27 (51)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ella Grant

Claggan Dark Warrior

-

24 (24)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ella Heron

Reilly

-

28 (28)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ellen Ward

Phoenix Delight

-

23 (23)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Emily Steele

Off Limits

18

-   (18)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Emma Ewing

Murphy

-

11 (11)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Emma Jane Orr

Jazzie Susie

29

30 (59)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jessica McConnell

Finding Nemo

23

25 (48)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joel Peoples

The Ranger

11

-  (11)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Josh Mark

Calinvella

20

18 (38)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kerry Magill

Orrfield Royal Diamond

17

-   (17)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kerry Magill

Lisnahall Miss Toffee

-

14 (14)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kerry Magill

Snookie

-

13 (13)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kirstin Thom

Slemish Rio Grande

12

16 (28)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lara Kelly

Drumcaughey Diamond

21

22 (43)

 

 

 

 

 

 

MeadhbhMcIlduff

Dalsown Done & Dusted

28

21 (49)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Melissa McKee

Diamond Beach Babe

27

17 (44)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mya McDowell

Imps Girl

15

-  (15)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Niamh Fitzpatrick

Eric

22

- (22)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ryan McGuigan

Just Because D&M

30

9 (39)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Samantha Billings

Busters Diamond Belle

10

20 (30)

 

 

 

 

 

 

TrudieMcCoosh

Silver

25

- (25)

 

 

 

 

 

 

TrudieMcCoosh

MSH First Spirit

26

- (26)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vicky Fox

Bonnie McKay

16

12 (28)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vikki Fox

Bonnie Sir Edward

19

29 (48)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Primary Individual (max 70cm)

No Results

Novice Team (max 85cm)

No Results

Novice Individual (max 85cm)

No Results

Open Team (max 1m)

No Results

Open Individual (max 1m)

No Results

Premiere Individual (max 1.10m)

No Results