The Meadows Equestrian Centre

Flexi-Eventing - Saturday 24th February 2018

70CM & 1M SJ

70cms

Lorraine Leavesley, Sherlock, Lorraine Leavesley, Emmie, Luke Campbell, Archie, Ava Stubbs, Miss Bella, Rebecca Fletcher, Kodi

 

1m

Megan Nelson, Ballynashallog Goldfinch, Colin Halliday, Billy, Luke Campbell, Jack, Megan Nelson, Murphy, Nikki Cullen, Danske Coevers Lass, Beth Cunningham, Dreamer, Florence Campbell, Ben, Rose de Montmorency, Ozzy,  Taylor Hunter, Magic Rhythm, Sarah Kinnear, Jenna, Abby Cummiskey, Dusty, Rachel McCaughey, Cassie, Conor O’Hare, Lougherne Caravaggio

80CM & 1.10M SJ

80cms

Ellen McIlroy, Indie, Rebecca Kelly, Phoenix, Tegan Burns, Pepsi, Jodi Morrison, Carrickview G & T, Ava Stubbs, Miss Bella, Sarah Boyle, Hey There Delilah, Grace Hamill, Hero, Sam Cunningham, Jelt Kachina, Catherine O’Hanlon, Thomas, Grace Moore, Cleo

 

1.10m

Steven Smith, Chester, Steven Smith, Emmie, Alex Houston, Indy, Katie McKee, Teddy, Laura Sloan, Quida, Johnny Mulligan, Clover, Sarah Gilkinson, Lush Upgrade

90CM & 1.20M SJ

90cms

Helen Faulkner, Derryvane Danny, Ellen McIlroy, Indie, Chloe Lister Tinsley, Jamie

 

1.20m

Johnny Mulligan, Chance, Charlotte Dixon, Harison, Fiona Cooper, Bump, Laura Sloan, Quida, Charlotte Harding, My Gypsy Rose,  Alex Houston, Echo, Johnny Mulligan, Mando

Dressage

Arena 1 – Intro ‘A’ – Test BE91 (2009) – judge: Will McAuley

1.     Nicky Nesbitt, The Spy Master

2.     Florence Campbell, Ben

3.     Nicola Martin, Guy

4.     Ruth Lyttle, Oberon

5.     Jon Champion, Orbie

6.     Sam Cunningham, Jelt Kachina

 

Arena 1 – Intro ‘B’ – Test BE91 (2009) – judge: Will McAuley

1.     Justine Harding, Bonmahon Quickstep

2.     Rachelle Harding, Finn

3.     Toby Fynn, Bertha

4.     Sharon McKeever, Cosmic Rolo

5.     Ruth Logan, Posh

6.     Shane McKeever, KHS Impact

 

Arena 2 - Pre Novice- Test BE101 (2009) – Judge: Emma Hobson

1.     Tola Thompson, Crackerjack V111

2.     Claire Palmer, Oscar

3.     Katie Parker, May

4.     Lucy McIlroy, Major Black

5.     Conor O’Hare, Lougherne Leo 11

6      Lucy McIlroy, Imperial Black Pearl

 

Arena 3 – Novice – Test BE111 (2010) – Judge: David Lee

1.     Charlotte Dixon, Zermie

2.     Denis Currie, Arodstown Aramis

3.     Katie McKee, Teddy

4.     Ellie Parkhill, Mac

5.     Nicky Nesbitt, Ringfort India

6.     Kerry Magill, Toffee

 

Arena 3 –Intermediate– Test BE117 (2009) – Judge: David Lee

1.     Helen Faulkner, Derryvane Danny

2.     Lucca Stubington, Olivers Green

3.     Charlotte Dixon, Zermie

4.     Alex Houston, Echo

5=  Orlagh Kelly, Elsarco & Leah Jackson, Gemilly

Cross Country

80cms

Johnny Mulligan, Oscar, Nicky Corr, Guy, Tracey Manson, Dunraven Diamond One, Nicky Corr, Milo, Charlotte Dixon, Milo, Nicky Nesbitt, The Spy Master, Nicky Corr, Fred, Nicky Corr, Abby, Nicky corr, Kenny

 

90cms

Abby Cummiskey, Dusty, Sarah Clarke, Ice King, Sharon Maughan, Blue Stone Promise, Nicky Corr, Guy, Lucy McIlroy, Imperial Black Pearl, Grace Moore, Cleo, Nicky Corr, Fred, Victoria Hall, Rafa, Megan Nelson, Murphy, Megan Nelson, Ballynashallog Goldfinch, Jessica Nelson, Glen Mac, Jessica McConnell, Belle, Justine Harding, Bonmahon Quickstep, Ruth Logan, Posh, Ruth Logan, Ollie, Toby Fynn, archie, Helen Faulkner, Derryvane Danny, Sophie Bennett, colour Code Chinook, Ellen Marsh, Indie, Nicky Corr, Abbie, Toby Fynn, Bertha, Alex Byrne, Millbrae Abbie, Fiona Hynds, Jennifer, Nicky Corr, Kenny

 

1m

Tom Rowlatt-McCormick, William, Nikki Cullen, Danske Coevers Lass, Nikki Cullen, Tango Lad, Orlagh Kelly, Elsarco, Nikki Nesbitt, Ringfort India, Jessica McConnell, Bella, Sarah Gilkinson, Lush Upgrade, Johnny Mulligan, solitaire, Taylor Hunter, Magic Rhythm, Florence Campbell, Ben, Florence Camobell, Diamond, Kerry Magill, Toffee, Denise Kelly, Young Taipan, Charlotte, Dixon, Zermie, Toby Fynn, Bertha, Megan Nelson, Murphy, Alex Byrne, Forest Lodge Rambler