The Meadows Equestrian Centre

TRI Inter-Schools Showjumping League

Event Date: Saturday 19th October 2019

Category: Schools Event

Arena Start Time: 9:00 am

Event Classes:

  • Arena 2 Primary Indvidual 50cm
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 2 Primary Individual 60cm
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 2 Primary Team 70cm
    Team Entry Fee: £48.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 2 Primary Individual 70cm
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 1 Novice Team 85cm
    Team Entry Fee: £48.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 2 Novice Individual 85cm
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 1 Open Team 1m
    Team Entry Fee: £48.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 1 Open Individual 1m
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 1 Premier Individual 1.10m
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0

Additional Information:

Entries close on Wed 16th October at 12 noon 

 

 

Rules Of Team Competition

 

  • Teams must consist of a min. of 3 and max. of 4 competitors representing their primary or secondary school
  • The same team may not compete in both the novice and the open team classes.
  • A rider/pony combination may only ride in either the novice team or open team competition.
  • The same rider/pony combination may only ride once in a competition but the pony/horse may be ridden a maximum of twice by different riders.
  • A rider may only ride a maximum of two horses/ponies in a team.
  • Schools may combine to enter a mixed team but with the exception of the Primary class, league points will not be awarded to a mixed team.
  • The class will be run as two phase meaning after the first round competitors will continue on to jump the second round which will be timed. 
  • The team’s total score will be based on the best 3 scores in each round.
  • In the event of 2 or more teams finishing on the same score the placings will then be based on the best three scores and times in the second phase.    
  • If two or more teams finish on the same accumulative score at the final, the team with the highest placing on the final day takes priority.
  • Each team will be given a time to jump and all team members will jump consecutively at that time.
  • Tack inspection – Each team will be judged and awarded points on presentation and turn out. Teams must be presented to Tack Inspection in their entirety and PRIOR to entering the warm up arena.
  • If a team misses their allocated start time, they may be eliminated from the class.
  • ALL competitors must wear a skullcap or hat with safety harness according to the current approved standards and body protectors are advised
  • The competition will be judged under SJI rules, however the judges decision is final.
  • Any rider or school representative showing unsporting behaviour MAY be disqualified from the competition.
  • All school/team representative must report to the Show Office on arrival to declare and sign for the team or the team will NOT be allowed to jump.
  • NEW RULE!!  The best 5 scores out of 6 legs (inclusive of the final) will denote the competition winner and further placings. Where there are an equality of points, the team placed higher in the final leg will take the higher placing.    

 

 

Team Selectors must ensure competitors are competent at their class height

 

Penalties

Knockdown     4 Faults

1st refusal        4 Faults

2nd Refusal      8 Faults

3rd Refusal      Elimination

Fall of horse/rider        Elimination

 

Rules of Individual competition

 

  • This competition is open to individual competitors representing their Primary or Secondary School.
  • Competitors may jump in the individual class as well as a team competition.
  • There are no restrictions on the number of competitors from any one school.
  • The same pony/rider combination may only jump once.
  • This class will be run as two round, two phase competition meaning after the first round competitors will continue on to jump the second round which will be timed. The two rounds will be added together to give a final score. In the event of equality of faults the best score and time of the second round will determine placings.  .  
  • If an individual misses their allocated start time, they may be eliminated from the class.
  • ALL competitors must wear a skullcap or hat and safety harness according to the current approved standards and body protectors are advised.
  • This competition will be run under SJI rules, however the judges decision is final.
  • Any rider or school representative showing unsporting behaviour MAY be disqualified from the competition
  • A school representative/guardian must report to the Show Office on arrival to declare and sign for the individual rider or they will NOT be allowed to jump.
  • NEW RULE!!  The best 5 scores out of 6 legs (inclusive of the final) will denote the competition winner and further placings. Where there are an equality of points, the rider placed higher in the final leg will take the higher placing.    

 

Individual representatives must ensure competitors are competent at the class height

 

Penalties

 

Knockdown     4 Faults

1st refusal        4 Faults

2nd Refusal      8 Faults

3rd Refusal      Elimination

Fall of horse/rider        Elimination

Start Lists:

Primary Indvidual 50cm - (Arena 2 - 8:30 AM)

  • 1 Serena Brown- Rathdrum Boy School Name: Ballydown Primary School
  • 2 Frank McCusker- Peaches School Name: Moira Primary
  • 3 Katie McCartney- Spearstown Smartie School Name: Kildart PS
  • 4 Katie Forbes- Abbey School Name: Cedar Integrated PS
  • 5 Katie Niblock- Millie School Name: Kilkeel Primary
  • 6 Isaac McCarthy- Blaney's Boy School Name: TBC
  • 7 Mischa Lennon- My Perfect Puzzle School Name: Bronte Primary
  • 8 Molly McConnell- Tarzan School Name: Armstrong ps
  • 9 Abbie knox- Spirit School Name: Kings park primary school
  • 10 Cayleigh Erwin- Ballyhill boy School Name: Loanends primary school
  • 11 Ruby Mulvenna- Zulu School Name: Gilford Primary
  • 12 Ella Calvert- Amesbury Party Boy School Name: Bronte Primary
  • 13 Jennifer Thursfield- Scarlett's Harry School Name: Stranmillis Primary
  • 14 Ava Phillips-Martin- Taras Lady School Name: Stranmillis Primary School
  • 15 Keeva McElhennon- She has got the lot School Name: Stewartstown Primary School
  • 16 Zara McConnell- Rialsa Riverdance School Name: Friends Prep
  • 17 Elen Irwin- Kung Fu Panda School Name: Donaghey PS
  • 18 Annabelle Betts- Mac School Name: Tandragee PS
  • 19 Katie McCusker- Peaches School Name: Moira Primary
  • 20 Aoife Mallon- Starry School Name: Sacred Heart Primary School, Rock
  • 21 Ellie Murphy- Coolney Breeze School Name: Meadow Bridge PS
  • 22 Abi Gardner- Buster School Name: Holywood Primary School
  • 23 Pippa Moore- Seapatrick Make A Move School Name: Moira PS
  • 24 Ted Geary- Susie School Name: Downshire Primary
  • 25 Eva McConnell- Smartie School Name: Armstrong ps
  • 26 Cliodhna McEvoy- Candy pops School Name: St. Francis' Primary School, Aghaderg
  • 27 Isaac McCarthy- Jasper School Name: TBC
  • 28 sophie burns- magical merlin School Name: Holy family PS
  • 29 Holly Logan- Tribute School Name: Groggan primary
  • Primary Individual 60cm - (Arena 2 - 10:00 AM)

    • 1 Eva McConnell- Smartie School Name: Armstrong ps
    • 2 Zara Calvert- Linisky Lady School Name: Bronte Primary
    • 3 Keeva McElhennon- She has got the lot School Name: Stewartstown Primary School
    • 4 Jocelyn Hutchinson- Flight If Earls Alo School Name: Bessbrook PS
    • 5 Julia Mulligan- Bronheulog Ruby School Name: Enniskillen PS
    • 6 Katie McCusker- Peaches School Name: Moira Primary
    • 7 Katie Niblock- Millie School Name: Kilkeel Primary
    • 8 Mischa Lennon- My Perfect Puzzle School Name: Bronte Primary
    • 9 Cayleigh Erwin- Henry School Name: Loanends primary school
    • 10 Fergus Lowry- Loneash Daisy School Name: Drumadonnell PS
    • 11 Tilley Tumilty- Bambi School Name: Bridge Primary School
    • 12 Zara Calvert- Linisky Lady School Name: Bronte Primary
    • 13 Lucy Orr- Romeo II School Name: Howard Primary School
    • 14 Abbie Harkness- Little Miss Trouble School Name: Orritor Primary School
    • 15 Lily Murphy- Toby School Name: Meadow Bridge PS
    • 16 Isaac McCarthy- Blaneys Boy School Name: TBC
    • 17 Serena Brown- Rathdrum Boy School Name: Ballydown Primary School
    • 18 Zara McConnell- Rialsa Riverdance School Name: Friends Prep
    • 19 Sarah McKenzie- Taz School Name: Bush PS
    • 20 Molly McGurgan- Sparkles School Name: St Patricks Armagh
    • 21 Brooke Rafferty- Pennway passico School Name: CBS Armagh
    • 22 Annabelle Betts- Mac School Name: Tandragee PS
    • 23 Molly McConnell- Tarzan School Name: Armstrong ps
    • 24 Aoife Mallon- Starry School Name: Sacred Heart Primary School, Rock
    • 25 Abi Gardner- Buster School Name: Holywood Primary School
    • 26 Pippa Moore- Seapatrick Make A Move School Name: Moira PS
    • 27 Keeva McElhennon- Heather Molly School Name: Stewartstown Primary School
    • 28 Annie Morrow- Harry School Name: Thompson Primary School
    • 29 Ted Geary- Susie School Name: Downshire
    • 30 Cliodhna McEvoy- Candy pops School Name: St. Francis' Primary School, Aghaderg
    • 31 Annabelle Clarke- Dinky Diamond School Name: Markethill PS
    • 32 Una McClelland- Polo School Name: CBS Armagh
    • Primary Team 70cm - (Arena 2 - 11:30 AM)

      • 1 School Name: Mixed Team Name: The Jumping Joeys
        • Sarah Gilchrist- Molly
        • Mya McMullan- Kilmood Lily
        • Ellen MacNabb- Buddytwoshoes
        • Oliver Kinnear- Millcroft Gilgamesh
      • 2 School Name: Ballydown Primary School Team Name: Ballydown Primary School
        • Alana Eadie- Knocklishen Willow
        • Lexie Kerr- Pepsi Max
        • Sofia Madeley- Alfie
        • Jocelyn Hutchinson- Minion
      • 3 School Name: Thomson Primary School Team Name: Team Thompson
        • Amelia Bannon- Judy
        • Annie Morrow- Harry
        • Sophia Bingham- All being Well
        • Jack Morrow- Rocket Lady
      • 4 School Name: Orchard county ps,Bleary ps,Fairhill ps, Tandragee ps Team Name: Random Rebels
        • Alfie Walker- Lenny
        • Kitty Cullen- G Maha
        • Lucas Bradley- Flynn
        • Charlotte Betts- Percy
      • 5 School Name: Mixed Schools Team Name: Iveagh Little Mixed
        • Lily Murphy- Coolaney Breeze
        • Jack Cowan- Honey Bee
        • Tilley Tumilty- L J Sparky
        • Kitty Cullen- Newtown Black Guy

      Primary Individual 70cm - (Arena 2 - 12:30 PM)

      • 1 Jack Cowan- Honey Bee School Name: King’s Park P.S.
      • 2 Maria Pearson- Jumpingdale Lucy School Name: Mullavilly
      • 3 Annabelle Clarke- Dinky Diamond School Name: Markethill PS
      • 4 Julia Mulligan- Bronheulog Ruby School Name: Enniskillen PS
      • 5 Jessica Rodgers- Commander School Name: St Marys PS
      • 6 Keeva McElhennon- Heather Molly School Name: Stewartstown Primary School
      • 7 Alfie Walker- Lenny School Name: Orchard County P.S
      • 8 Nicole Peoples- Forest Flash School Name: Whitehead p s
      • 9 Mya mcmullan- Kilmood Lilly School Name: Bunscoil Mhuire Agus Phraig
      • 10 Amelia Bannon- Judy School Name: The Thompson Primary School
      • 11 Sarah Gilchrist- Molly School Name: Holy Family Primary School, Teconnaught
      • 12 Tilley Tumilty- Bambi School Name: Bridge Primary School
      • 13 Zara Calvert- Linisky Lady School Name: Bronte primary
      • 14 Lucy Orr- Romeo II School Name: Howard Primary School
      • 15 SOPHIA BINGHAM- Dat'll Do School Name: Loanends Primary
      • 16 Abbie Harkness- Little Miss Trouble School Name: Orritor Primary School
      • 17 Sophia Madeley- Alfie School Name: Ballydown PS
      • 18 Oliver Kinnear- Harvey School Name: Anahilt PS
      • 19 Una McClelland- Polo School Name: CBS Armagh
      • 20 Sarah McKenzie- Taz School Name: Bush Primary School
      • 21 Emma Stewart- Beezies Minty School Name: Drumadonnell Primary School
      • 22 Ellie May Rodgers- Mary Alice School Name: St Ronans
      • 23 Olivia Stewart- Fire Starter School Name: Drumadonnell Primary School
      • 24 Brooke Rafferty- Pennway passico School Name: CBS Armagh
      • 25 Annabelle Betts- Percy School Name: Tandragee PS
      • 26 Ellie Rose martin- Corrawallendawn School Name: Scarva primary
      • 27 Jack Morrow- Rocket Lady School Name: Thomson Primary School
      • 28 Tilley Tumilty- L J Sparky School Name: Bridge Primary School
      • 29 Molly McGurgan- Sparkles School Name: St Patricks Armagh
      • Novice Team 85cm - (Arena 1 - 8:30 AM)

        • 1 School Name: Dromore High School Team Name: Dromore Flyers
          • Sophie Sloan- Little Me
          • Jenna Morton- Mountview Misty Morning
          • Zara Smyth- Killucan Boy
          • Simone Leathem- TBC
        • 2 School Name: Our Lady’s Secondary School Castleblayney Team Name: Our Lady’s
          • Grainne Lacey- Abbeydale Belle
          • Bronagh Treanor- Annaghamore Isabella
          • Eimear Meegan- Twilight Silver
          • Siobhán Kelly- Avalbane Belle
        • 3 School Name: The Royal School Armagh Team Name: Armagh Royal Muskateers
          • Darcey Fehnert- Sport
          • Samara Doherty- Charley
          • Lois Trimble- Sunrise
          • Darcey Fehnert- TBD
        • 4 School Name: Assumption Grammar Team Name: Assumption Grammar
          • Anna Morrow- Rustums Jubilee
          • Riona Savage- Willis
          • Kelsie Dean- Fannad Fool
          • Amelia Beyssat- Scarlett's Multipla
        • 5 School Name: Banbridge Academy Team Name: McWilliams
          • Imogen Scott- Flash Harry
          • Melissa McKinstry- Simply Dun
          • Laura McClelland- Stuart Little
          • Rachel Sands- Ten a Penny
        • 6 School Name: Fort Hill Integrated College Team Name: Fort Hill Integrated College
          • Sienna Dalzell- Chester
          • Jess Vaughan- Glenview Enigma
          • Kodie Clarke- Show No Mercy
        • 7 School Name: Rathfriland High School Team Name: Rathfriland High School
          • Taylor McKnight- Asterix
          • Rosey Herron- Solitaire Rusty Brown
          • Sarah Craig- Jasper
          • Taylor McKnight- Delta Dawn
        • 8 School Name: Ballyclare Secondary Team Name: Ballyclare Secondary
          • Katie Banford- Tia
          • Molly McCartney- Hufflepuff
          • Chloe Stewart- TBC
          • Emma Banford- Tia
        • 9 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Gold
          • Ellie Simpson- Tigger
          • Sarah Carse- Jimmy's Clover
          • Abby Brown- Holiday Little Buzz
          • Cara McNabb- Killone Leo
        • 10 School Name: Wallace High Team Name: Wallace High
          • Caoimhe Crozier- Hope
          • Ceoladh Crozier- Blaze
          • Ailis Thompson- Ruby
          • Ben/Sarah Moore- Makers
        • 11 School Name: Lurgan College Team Name: Lurgan College
          • Sarah Cowan- Poppy
          • Jessica Huff- Charante
          • Sarah Cowan- Take Two
        • 12 School Name: BanbridgeAcademy Team Name: Waddell
          • Lara Jameson- Curious George
          • Amber Bradley- Flynn Rider
          • Emma Irwin- Cahernacole Boy
          • Alistair Sands- Hillside Alfie
        • 13 School Name: Limavady Grammar Team Name: Limavady Grammar
          • Ross McElwee- Cluain Laragh Cascade
          • Cate O'Neill- Shanaghan Grace
          • Katy Mae McElwee- Gortmore Prince
        • 14 School Name: Larne Grammar School Team Name: Larne Grammar Coey
          • Sam Jackson- Ike
          • Thomas Patton- Tell Me a Fable
          • Mya McCullough- Beechill Sue
          • Sam Jackson- Woodchip
        • 15 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Green
          • Chloe McMullan- Legend
          • Pippa Robinson- Kilmore Diamond Lass
          • Zara Sharvin- Holiday Last Stand
          • Cara McNabb- Bonecastle Lass
        • 16 School Name: Strathearn School Team Name: Strathearn
          • Felicity Johnston- Ace
          • Kathryn Finlay- Little Miss Mollie
          • Felicity Johnston- Tilly
        • 17 School Name: Castlederg High School Team Name: 'The Derg Girls'
          • Emma Bratton- Twitch
          • Emily McFarland- Bounty
          • Emily McFarland- Twitch
        • 18 School Name: St Josephs Grammar Dungannon Team Name: St Josephs Grammar Dungannon
          • Eimear Donaghy- Frankie
          • Mary McAleer- Highland Ruth
          • Teahg Burns- TBC
        • 19 School Name: Ballyclare High & NRC Team Name: Ballyclare High & NRC
          • Lydia McLeister- Chico
          • Luca Moore- Oz
          • Lucy McLeister- Chief
          • Amelie Moore- Titch
        • 20 School Name: Enniskillen Royal Grammar School Team Name: ERGS
          • Hannah Jones- Rocket
          • Rianna Mulligan- Marble
          • Lucie Anne Abbott- Louie
          • Tianna Grace Abbott- Valley Clover Dream
        • 21 School Name: Carrickfergus Grammar School Team Name: Carrickfergus Grammar
          • Katelyn Irvine- Duach Shadow
          • Ben Foster- Bannfield Boy
          • Erin Johnston- Fitz
          • Katelyn Irvine- CFS Apache Dove

        Novice Individual 85cm - (Arena 2 - 1:30 PM)

        • 1 Sarah Cowan- Poppy School Name: Lurgan College
        • 2 Molly Oconnor- Rossfad Runaway School Name: St Malachys HS
        • 3 Beth Wishart- Annagher Blue Bell School Name: Markethill High
        • 4 Emily sempey- Comet School Name: Ballyclare high
        • 5 Emma McGrath- Crackers School Name: Banbridge High School
        • 6 Eddie Press- Puzzle School Name: Bloomfield Belfast
        • 7 Kym Moore- Rosie School Name: Cookstown High School
        • 8 Katie Smyth- Lily School Name: Craigavon Senior High
        • 9 Dana Coulter- April Dancer School Name: Craigavon Senior Hogh
        • 10 Nicole Peoples- The Ranger School Name: Whitehead p s
        • 11 Eimear Lavery- Belal (Bel Al) School Name: St Ronans
        • 12 Stephanie Fox- Marshallstown Summer School Name: Blessed Trinity College
        • 13 Jennifer Gilchrist- Sparkling Miss Ellie School Name: St. Colmcilles High School, Crossgar
        • 14 Maddie Haldane- Mr Murphy School Name: Sullivan Upper
        • 15 Jenna Morton- Mountview Misty Morning School Name: Dromore High School
        • 16 Ellie Mc Cann- Aldo School Name: Integrated College Dungannon
        • 17 Hayden Mccormick- Minni magic School Name: Mountnorris
        • 18 Holly Carville- Amigo School Name: St Colmcilles HS
        • 19 Jo HenryMcCool- Betty School Name: Ballymena Academy
        • 20 Taylor Mcknight- Asterix School Name: Rathfriland High School
        • 21 Natasha O'Tiarnaigh- Noah School Name: Sullivan Upper School
        • 22 Megan Cooney- Oliver School Name: St Ronans College, Lurgan
        • 23 SOPHIA BINGHAM- All being well School Name: Loanends Primary
        • 24 Yasmine Gillespie- Casper School Name: Cullybackey College
        • 25 Tyler Houston- Mula School Name: Larne Grammar School
        • 26 Lucy Kayes- Slievenisky Shamrock School Name: Saintfield High
        • 27 Melissa McKinstry- Simply Dun School Name: Banbridge Academy
        • 28 Mia Dickson- Tara School Name: Dromore High School
        • 29 Hannah Patterson- Midnight Magic School Name: Saintfield High School
        • 30 Oliver kinnear- Harvey School Name: Anahilt PS
        • 31 Kym Moore- Gypsy School Name: Cookstown High School
        • 32 Millie Mulvenna- Zulu School Name: Tandragee Junior High
        • 33 Elizabeth McAreavey- Shadow School Name: Our Lady's Grammar
        • 34 Damon McCann- Reggie School Name: Lismore Comprehensive School
        • 35 Emer Magee- OOS Spirit School Name: Saint Catherine's College, Armagh
        • 36 Connie Cullen- Tottes School Name: Saint Catherine's College, Armagh
        • 37 Lucy Kayes- Slievenisky Shamrock School Name: Saintfield High
        • 38 RACHEL FLETCHER- BRUNELLI WINSTON School Name: st malachys high school
        • 39 Charli HenryMcCool- Charlie B School Name: Ballymena Academy
        • 40 Heidi Martin- Crohery Lad School Name: Regent House
        • 41 Jenna Morton- Mountview Misty Morning School Name: Dromore High School
        • 42 Thomas Patton- Tell Me a Fable School Name: Larne Grammar School
        • 43 Rebekah O'Tiarnaigh- Golden Eye School Name: Strathearn School
        • 44 Ellie Mc Cann- Lislaird Nancy School Name: Integrated College Dungannon
        • 45 Ben cousins- Broughshane boy School Name: Saintfield high school
        • 46 Heidi Martin- Crohery Lad School Name: Regent House
        • 47 Megan Nelson- Telynau Royal Dignitary School Name: High school Ballynahinch
        • 48 Taylor Mcknight- Sparkling Delta Dawn School Name: Rathfriland High School
        • 49 Keitija Storastite- Lola School Name: Rainey Endowed School
        • 50 Sam Jackson- Ike School Name: Larne Grammar School
        • 51 Kym Moore- Nym School Name: Cookstown High School
        • 52 Ruby Kinkaid- Lismahon Houdini School Name: St Malachys HS Castlewellan
        • 53 Beckie McBride- Star School Name: Ballyclare High School
        • 54 Bethany Smith- Goldengrove Silhouette School Name: Dungannon Royald
        • 55 Lucy Kayes- Slievenisky Shamrock School Name: Saintfield High
        • 56 Julia Mulligan- Bronheulog Ruby School Name: Enniskillen PS
        • 57 Molly McGinn- Lislaird Giggles School Name: St Marks High School
        • 58 Megan Carville- Joni School Name: Victoria College, Belfast
        • Open Team 1m - (Arena 1 - 12:00 PM)

          • 1 School Name: Enniskillen Royal Granmar Team Name: ERGS
            • Adrianna Hurst- Cheeky Blonde
            • Patrick Williams- Coill Dearmad William
            • Sasha Milne- Buddy The Cob
            • Sophia Williams- Clonlee Red River
          • 2 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Hawks
            • Alex Ogle- Derry Mac
            • Katie Robinson- Mooncoin Clover Gypsy
            • Katie Watson- Lissyegan Bay News
            • Troy Watson- Rory's Glen Angie
          • 3 School Name: Friends School, Lisburn Team Name: Friends
            • Ben Rowlatt- McCormick- Mon Ami Alme
            • Charlie Black- Oscar Rua
            • Sarah Kilpatrick- Orrfield Royal Diamond
            • Amy Tubman- Ellie
          • 4 School Name: Ballyclare Secondary Team Name: Ballyclare Secondary
            • Jessica McConnell- Bella
            • Emma Ewing- Murph
            • Jessica McConnell- Oliver's Green
          • 5 School Name: Lour Ladys Grammar Team Name: Our Lady's Grammar
            • Meabh McElduff- Dalsown Done and Dusted
            • Niamh Morgan- Millbar Phynix
            • Anna O'Lorcain- Tynan Dominic Blue
            • Jessica Mulgrew- Knockgarron Emperor
          • 6 School Name: Wallace High Team Name: Wallace High School
            • Sarah Moore- Harvey
            • Kerry Magill- Bonmahon Quickstep
            • Connie Crothers- Rocky
            • Sarah/Ben Moore- HORSE
          • 7 School Name: Ballymena Academy Team Name: Ballymena academy
            • Myah McClean- Tanaghmore Sue
            • Hannah Woolsey- Hillside Figaro
            • Charlotte Wylie- Perhaps B
            • Tori Surgeoner- Fendi Spy
          • 8 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Eagles
            • Rachael Broome- Cookies N Creme
            • Lara Kelly- Drumcaughey Diamond
            • Troy Watson- Night Life
            • Tara Emmett- Diamond Girl
          • 9 School Name: ballyclare high school Team Name: ballyclare high school
            • Bradie Hogg- tyson
            • Anna Roscoe- Fortuane Dakota
            • Katy Flanagan- Rusty
            • t.b.c- A.N Other
          • 10 School Name: Belfast Royal Academy Team Name: Belfast Royal Academy
            • Olivia Quinn- Amiro Hemmingway
            • Tori Jewiss- Mojo
            • Erin McCrea- Knockagarron Fear Bui Phoenix
            • Olivia Quinn- Knockagarron Fear Bui Falcon
          • 11 School Name: High School Ballynahinch Team Name: M & M
            • Megan Nelson- Murphy
            • Megan Carson- Dr Pepper
            • Megan Nelson- Balnashallog Goldfinch
            • Megan Carson- Murphy
          • 12 School Name: Methodist College Team Name: Methodist College
            • Niamh Fitzpatrick- Blackhill Border Fox
            • Niamh Fitzpatrick- Murphy GCS
            • Tara Dixon- Molly
            • Amy Weir- TBC
          • 13 School Name: Dromore High School Team Name: Dromore Spices
            • Emily Walker- Cavalier La Tango
            • Rebekah McKinstry- Richhill Lass
            • Zara Smyth- Tillys Comet
            • Catherine McClelland- Toribrae TRI Star
          • 14 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Flyers
            • Alice Emmett- Sky Double J
            • Jessica Nelson- Tai
            • Abby Cumminskey- Hollie
            • Zara Sharvin- Ruby

          Open Individual 1m - (Arena 1 - 2:30 PM)

          • 1 Ralph Robinson- Perkins School Name: Campbell College Belfast
          • 2 Kerry MaGill- Bonmahon Quick Step School Name: Wallace High School
          • 3 Bronagh Traynor- Annaghmore Isabella School Name: OLSS Castleblaney
          • 4 Chloe Gillespie- Rusty Monty School Name: Ballymena Academy
          • 5 Kate McLaughlen- Killeaney Mist School Name: Walace High School
          • 6 Mia Lewis- Millie School Name: Bloomfield Belfast
          • 7 Phoebe Baeumont- Roundthorn Claddagh School Name: Glenlola Collegiate
          • 8 Scarlett Thompson- Mac School Name: Glenlola Collegiate
          • 9 Gracie Lamont- Cuddoo Star School Name: Friends School, Lisburn
          • 10 Zoe Daniel- Malinbelle School Name: Markethill High School
          • 11 Anna Rose Tennyson- Sensations Bay Rum School Name: St Catherines College, Armagh
          • 12 Abbie Wylie- Colour Confusion School Name: Cookstown High School
          • 13 REBECCA FLETCHER- OUTTA REACH School Name: assumption grammar school
          • 14 RACHEL FLETCHER- BRUNELLI WINSTON School Name: st malachys high school
          • 15 James Murphy- Darkie Boy School Name: Regent House
          • 16 Mya McCullough- Beechill Sue School Name: Larne Grammar School
          • 17 Katie Haire- My Galway Girl School Name: Royal School Armagh
          • 18 Rory Kinnear- Regardless School Name: Fort Hill College
          • 19 Megan Nelson- Balnashallog Goldfinch School Name: High school Ballynahinch
          • 20 Cara McNabb- Killone Leo School Name: Down High School
          • 21 Katie McKee- Eddy School Name: Regent House
          • 22 Adam Sossick- Loughview Diamond Cora School Name: Rainey Endowed School
          • 23 Hannah Woolsey- Hillside Figaro School Name: Ballymena Academy
          • 24 Jessica Mark- Beans School Name: Cullybackey College
          • 25 Katie Lee Houston- Magic School Name: Larne Grammar School
          • 26 Jessica Mark- Calinvella School Name: Cullybackey College
          • 27 Felicity Johnston- Tilly School Name: Strathearn School
          • 28 Bradie hogg- Goldmine School Name: Ballyclare high
          • 29 katelyn Irvine- DUACH SHADOW School Name: Carrickfergus Grammar
          • 30 Erin McCrea- Knockagarron Fear Bui Phoenix School Name: Belfast Royal Academy
          • 31 Anna Jackson- Woodchip School Name: Larne Grammar School
          • 32 Charley Love- Rookie Diamond School Name: Castlederg High School
          • 33 Charlotte Wylie- Perhaps B School Name: Ballymena Academy
          • 34 Rory Osborne- Bela Bambino School Name: St Patricks Armagh
          • 35 Finn Osborne- Glenshesk Girl School Name: St Patricks Armagh
          • 36 Grace Moore- Dolly School Name: Rainey Endowed School
          • 37 Shannon Boville- Buster School Name: Dromore High School
          • 38 Megan Carson- Dr Pepper School Name: High School, Ballynahinch
          • 39 Eva Lowry- Greenfield Valentino School Name: Methodist College, Belfast
          • 40 Ellen Ward- Alfie School Name: St Josephs Grammar Dungannon
          • 41 James Murphy- Rock Rebel School Name: Regent House
          • 42 Emma Jane Orr- Moho Beach School Name: Dungannon Royal
          • 43 Laura McNabb- Courtyard Queen School Name: Bloomfield
          • 44 Tyler Houston- Mula School Name: Larne Grammar School
          • 45 Jean McComish- Buddy School Name: Aquinas
          • 46 Cara McNabb- Bonecastle Lass School Name: Down High School
          • 47 Tara Dixon- Tequila School Name: Methodist College, Belfast
          • 48 Rachael Broome- Cookies N Creme School Name: Down High School
          • 49 Kathryn Finlay- Little Miss Molly School Name: Strathearn School
          • 50 Lauren Carville- Rosie School Name: Victoria College, Belfast
          • 51 J Henry McCool- Onyx School Name: Ballymena Academy
          • Premier Individual 1.10m - (Arena 1 - 4:00 PM)

            • 1 Jessica McConnell- Oliver's Green School Name: Ballyclare Secondary
            • 2 Emma Ewing- Murph School Name: Ballyclare Secondary
            • 3 Scarlett Thompson- Mac School Name: Glenlola Collegiate
            • 4 Bethany Cardwell- Carmenflag School Name: Dromore High School
            • 5 Ben Rowlatt- McCormick- Mon Ami Alme School Name: Friends School, Lisburn
            • 6 Shannon Boville- Buster School Name: Dromore High School
            • 7 Meabh McIlduff- Dalsown Done and Dusted School Name: Our Ladys Grammar
            • 8 Connie Crothers- Rocky School Name: Wallace High
            • 9 Katie Lee Houston- Magic School Name: Larne Grammar School
            • 10 Rory Kinnear- Regardless School Name: Fort Hill College
            • 11 Adam Sossick- Loughview Diamond Cora School Name: Rainey Endowed School
            • 12 Bradie hogg- Western tyson School Name: Ballyclare high
            • 13 Olivia Quinn- Amiro Hemmingway School Name: Belfast Royal Academy
            • 14 Victoria Boville- Darcy School Name: Dromore High School
            • 15 Niamh Fitzpatrick- Blackhill Border Fox School Name: Methodist College, Belfast
            • 16 Tara Dixon- Molly School Name: Methodist College, Belfast
            • 17 Teagh Burns- tbc School Name: St Josephs Grammar Dungannon
            • 18 Bethany Smith- Alistragh Beauty School Name: Dungannon Royal
            • 19 Emma Jane Orr- Moho Beach School Name: Dungannon Royal
            • 20 Lara Kelly- Drumcaughey Diamond School Name: Down High School
            • 21 Jessica Nelson- Tai School Name: Down High School
            • 22 Abby Cumminskey- Holly School Name: Down High School
            • 23 Zara Sharvin- Ruby School Name: Down High School
            • Back to events...

Registration Cart

You don't have any registrations added to the cart yet.