The Meadows Equestrian Centre

TRI Inter-Schools Showjumping League

Event Date: Saturday 17th November 2018

Category: Schools Event

Arena Start Time: 9:00 am

Event Classes:

  • Arena 2 Primary Indvidual 50cm
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 2 Primary Individual 60cm
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 2 Primary Team 70cm
    Team Entry Fee: £48.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 1 Primary Individual 70cm
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 1 Novice Team 85cm
    Team Entry Fee: £48.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 2 Novice Individual 85cm
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 1 Open Team 1m
    Team Entry Fee: £48.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 1 Open Individual 1m
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 1 Premier Individual 1.10m
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0

Additional Information:

Entries close on Wed 14th November at 12 noon 

 

 

Rules Of Team Competition

 

  • Teams must consist of a min. of 3 and max. of 4 competitors representing their primary or secondary school
  • The same team may not compete in both the novice and the open team classes.
  • A rider/pony combination may only ride in either the novice team or open team competition.
  • The same rider/pony combination may only ride once in a competition but the pony/horse may be ridden a maximum of twice by different riders.
  • A rider may only ride a maximum of two horses/ponies in a team.
  • Schools may combine to enter a mixed team but with the exception of the Primary class, league points will not be awarded to a mixed team.
  • The class will be run as two phase meaning after the first round competitors will continue on to jump the second round which will be timed. 
  • The team’s total score will be based on the best 3 scores in each round.
  • In the event of 2 or more teams finishing on the same score the placings will then be based on the best three scores and times in the second phase.    
  • If two or more teams finish on the same accumulative score at the final, the team with the highest placing on the final day takes priority.
  • Each team will be given a time to jump and all team members will jump consecutively at that time.
  • Tack inspection – Each team will be judged and awarded points on presentation and turn out. Teams must be presented to Tack Inspection in their entirety and PRIOR to entering the warm up arena.
  • If a team misses their allocated start time, they may be eliminated from the class.
  • ALL competitors must wear a skullcap or hat with safety harness according to the current approved standards and body protectors are advised
  • The competition will be judged under SJI rules, however the judges decision is final.
  • Any rider or school representative showing unsporting behaviour MAY be disqualified from the competition.
  • All school/team representative must report to the Show Office on arrival to declare and sign for the team or the team will NOT be allowed to jump.

 

 

Team Selectors must ensure competitors are competent at their class height

 

Penalties

Knockdown     4 Faults

1st refusal        4 Faults

2nd Refusal      8 Faults

3rd Refusal      Elimination

Fall of horse/rider        Elimination

 

Rules of Individual competition

 

  • This competition is open to individual competitors representing their Primary or Secondary School.
  • Competitors may jump in the individual class as well as a team competition.
  • There are no restrictions on the number of competitors from any one school.
  • The same pony/rider combination may only jump once.
  • This class will be run as two round, two phase competition meaning after the first round competitors will continue on to jump the second round which will be timed. The two rounds will be added together to give a final score. In the event of equality of faults the best score and time of the second round will determine placings.  .  
  • If an individual misses their allocated start time, they may be eliminated from the class.
  • ALL competitors must wear a skullcap or hat and safety harness according to the current approved standards and body protectors are advised.
  • This competition will be run under SJI rules, however the judges decision is final.
  • Any rider or school representative showing unsporting behaviour MAY be disqualified from the competition
  • A school representative/guardian must report to the Show Office on arrival to declare and sign for the individual rider or they will NOT be allowed to jump.

 

Individual representatives must ensure competitors are competent at the class height

 

Penalties

 

Knockdown     4 Faults

1st refusal        4 Faults

2nd Refusal      8 Faults

3rd Refusal      Elimination

Fall of horse/rider        Elimination

Start Lists:

Primary Indvidual 50cm - (Arena 2 - 10:30 AM)

  • 1 Kaitlin McCrory- My Party Pop School Name: Gaelscoil na gCrann
  • 2 Molly O’Connor- Glider School Name: St Macartans PS
  • 3 Jack Cowan- Jolly Jasper School Name: King’s Park Primary School
  • 4 Juliana Nelson- Star School Name: Ballydown Primary School
  • 5 Sarah McKenzie- Taz School Name: Bush Primary School
  • 6 Annie Mc Taggart- Mini milton School Name: St Brights Drumilly
  • 7 Annie Morrow- Harry School Name: Thompson Primary School
  • 8 Emily Maneely- Scarlettes lulu School Name: Castledawson primary school
  • 9 Annabelle Betts- Mac School Name: Tandragee ps
  • 10 Brooke Rafferty- Pacassio School Name: CBS Armagh
  • 11 Charlotte Nelson- Bonnie School Name: Spa Primary School
  • 12 Ted Geary- Skye Blue School Name: Downshire Primary School
  • 13 Chloe mclaughlin- Teddy School Name: St. John’s ps kingsisland
  • 14 Lily Murphy- Toby School Name: Meadowbridge Primary
  • 15 Kaitlin McCrory- Dante School Name: Gaelscoil na gCrann
  • Primary Individual 60cm - (Arena 2 - 11:30 AM)

    • 1 Ellie rose martin- Corrawallendawn School Name: Scarva primary
    • 2 Lucy Orr- Buster School Name: Howard Primary School
    • 3 Alfie Walker- Lenny School Name: Orchard county ps
    • 4 Juliana Nelson- Casper School Name: Ballydown Primary School
    • 5 Grace Reid- Aughlish Mist School Name: Linn Primary
    • 6 Sarah McKenzie- Taz School Name: Bush Primary School
    • 7 Kaitlin McCrory- My Party Pop School Name: Gaelscoil na gCrann
    • 8 Kara Cosgrave- Robbie Malone School Name: Gilford Primary School
    • 9 Luke Devlin- Little Miss May School Name: Hollywood Primary
    • 10 Mya McMullan- Lilly School Name: Bunscoil Mhuire agus Padraig
    • 11 Emily Maneely- Scarlettes lulu School Name: Castledawson Primary School
    • 12 Lily Murphy- Buzby School Name: Meadowbridge Primary
    • 13 Hannah Robinson- Poppy School Name: Cairncastle Primary School
    • 14 Brooke Rafferty- Pacassio School Name: CBS Armagh
    • 15 Charlotte Nelson- Bonnie School Name: Spa Primary School
    • 16 Kaitlin McCrory- Dante School Name: Gaelscoil na gCrann
    • 17 Ted Geary- Skye Blue School Name: Downshire Primary School
    • 18 Aoife Mallon- Starry School Name: Sacred Heart Primary School
    • 19 Mathew Devlin- Sugar Supreme School Name: Hollywood Primary
    • 20 Chloe mclaughlin- Teddy School Name: St. John’s ps kingsisland
    • 21 Beth Wishart- Ballindarragh Belle School Name: Lisnadill Primary School
    • 22 Elizabeth McCracken- Thunder School Name: Moyallon PS
    • Primary Team 70cm - (Arena 2 - 1:00 PM)

      • 1 School Name: Chicks With Sticks Team Name: Chicks With Sticks
        • Charlotte McCracken- Tynan Petal
        • Katie Robinson- Lily
        • Taylor McKnight- Bambi
        • Charlotte Betts- Charlie
      • 2 School Name: Mixed PS Team Name: The Jolly Jumpers
        • Elizabeth McCracken- Joey
        • Taylor McKnight- Astrix
        • Emma Burns- Perfect Peter
        • Ruby Kinkaid- Houdini
      • 3 School Name: Cairncastle/Linn/Whitehead/Lourdes P Lodge Team Name: Jumping Divas
        • Nicole Peoples- Forest Flash
        • Grace Reid- Misty
        • Amelia Bannon- Jude
        • Hannah Robinson- Poppy
      • 4 School Name: Cookstown / Woods PS Team Name: KSZ FLYERS
        • Zoe Caskey- Speedie
        • Kym Moore- AppleJack
        • Zoe Caskey- Gunner
        • Kym Moore- Paddy
      • 5 School Name: Thompson Primary/Loanends Primary Team Name: The Loansome Thoms
        • Sophia Bingham- Quincey
        • Holly Ross- Dapple
        • Jack Morrow- Freckles
        • Eve Lindsay- Quincey
      • 6 School Name: Iveagh Littlr Mix Team Name: Iveagh Little Mix
        • Lauren Carville- Buzby
        • TilleyTumilty- LJ Sparky
        • Elizabeth McCracken- Thinder
        • Kitty Cullen- Rocky
      • 7 School Name: Academy Primary Saintfield, Downpatrick Primary, Fairhill Primary Dromara Team Name: The Rapid Rebels
        • Fergus Emmett- Springhill Quickstep
        • Andrew Sharvin- Archill Lass
        • Oliver Kinnear- Millcroft Gilgamesh
        • Mya McMullan- Lily

      Primary Individual 70cm - (Arena 1 - 2:30 PM)

      • 1 Molly gribbon- Dunby School Name: St Oliver plunketts
      • 2 Lucie Anne Abbott- Thistle down Royal Academy School Name: Enniskillen Integrated Primary school
      • 3 Kym Moore- AppleJack School Name: Cookstown PS
      • 4 Miss Taylor mcknight- Killeshin bambino School Name: Bronte primary
      • 5 Millie mulvenna- Zulu School Name: Gilford primary school
      • 6 Lucy Orr- Buster School Name: Howard Primary School
      • 7 Alfie Walker- Lenny School Name: Orchard county ps
      • 8 Amelia Bannon- Judy School Name: Our Lady of Lourdes Park Lodge
      • 9 Nicole peoples- Forest Flash School Name: Whitehead primary
      • 10 Mathew Devlin- Sugar Supreme School Name: Hollywood Primary
      • 11 Zoe Caskey- Speedie School Name: Woods
      • 12 Elizabeth McCracken- Blaneys Boy School Name: Moyallon PS
      • 13 Zoe Caskey- Gunner School Name: Woods
      • 14 Tilly Tumilty- LJ Sparky School Name: Bridge Primary
      • 15 Luke Devlin- Little Miss May School Name: Hollywood Primary
      • 16 Ruby Kinkaid- Lismahon Houdini School Name: Dromara Ps
      • 17 Kym Moore- Paddy School Name: Cookstown PS
      • 18 kitty Cullen- Rocky School Name: Bleary Primary
      • 19 Beth Wishart- Ballindarragh Belle School Name: Lisnadill Primary School
      • 20 Miss Taylor mcknight- Asterix School Name: Bronte primary
      • Novice Team 85cm - (Arena 1 - 8:30 AM)

        • 1 School Name: Lurgan Junior High School Team Name: Lurgan Junior High School
          • Rachel Dominy- George
          • Sarah Cowan- Take Two
          • Rachel Dominy- Gonzo
        • 2 School Name: Banbridge Academy Team Name: Banbridge Academy Waddell
          • Eve Fitzsimmons- Godan Daginn Vik
          • Molly Davidson- Monochrome Boy
          • Emma Irwin- Heaven Scent
          • Lara Jameson- Curious George
        • 3 School Name: Campbell college Team Name: Campbell
          • Edmund panel- Charlie
          • Ralph Robinson- Perkins
          • Roddy panel- Charlie
          • Tadhg clarke- Tbc
        • 4 School Name: Newry High Team Name: Newry High
          • Jessica Johnston- Marchezz Gemstone
          • Megan Halliday- Shannon
          • Nina Lewis- Holly
          • TBC- TBC
        • 5 School Name: Banbridge Academy Team Name: Dunbar
          • Rachel Taylor- The Great Pretender
          • Kerry O’Sullivan- Fearless Heart
          • Imogen Scott- Freedom
          • Amber Bradley- Flynn Rider
        • 6 School Name: Ballyclare High School Team Name: Russell
          • Laila Skinner- Lissan Spritzer
          • Lucca Moore- Oz
          • Katie Flanagan- Abbeyside Sonny
          • Laura Mckay- Honeyhill Caramel
        • 7 School Name: Larne Grammar Team Name: Larne Grammar Blue
          • Joel Peoples- The Ranger
          • Katie Lee Houston- Sky Lara
          • Anna Jackson- Old Town Starling
          • Tyler Houston- Dunshane Sir Percival
        • 8 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Goldd
          • Elie Simpson- Tigger
          • Katie Robinson- Diamond High Hopes
          • Katie Watson- Rock Rebel
          • Tara Emmett- Diamond Girl
        • 9 School Name: Ballyclare high school Team Name: Brann
          • Emily Sempey- Comet
          • Beckie McBride- Star
          • Ella Lindsay- Quincey
          • Anna Roscoe- Dakota
        • 10 School Name: Ballyclare Secondary School Team Name: Ballyclare Secondary School
          • Chloe Stewart- Haywards Lasting Impression
          • Molly McCartney- Malteaser
          • Hannah McCartney- Hufflepuff
          • Natasha McKernon- Prince Fantasia
        • 11 School Name: Dromore High School Team Name: Dromore Rebels
          • Emily Walker- Cavalier La Tango
          • Rebekah McKinstry- Richhill Lass
          • Simone Leathem- Black Jame Jedward
          • Zara Smith- Tillys Comet
        • 12 School Name: Larne Grammar Team Name: Larne Grammar Maroon
          • Emma Blair- Hi Jinx
          • Mya McCulough- Windale Blue Saphire
          • Sam Jackson- Acra Glas Red Emsign
          • Thomas Patton- Millie
        • 13 School Name: Victoria College Team Name: Victoria College
          • Olivia Byrne- Buck Rodgers
          • Zara Craigs- Annaghmore Clover Boom
          • Megan Carville- Lislaird Joni
        • 14 School Name: Fort Hill Integrated College Team Name: Fort Hill Integrated College
          • Eden Foley- Escape Artist
          • Sophie Watt- TT
          • Rory Kinnear- Regardless
          • Rory Kinnear- Spencer
        • 15 School Name: Carrickfergus Grammar School Team Name: Carrickfergus Grammar
          • Katelyn Irvine- O'Hara's Dream
          • Erin Johnston- Fitz
          • Katelyn Irvine- Duách Shadow
          • Ben Foster- O'Hara's Dream
        • 16 School Name: Aquinas Team Name: Aquinas
          • Ellen McEvoy- Indie
          • Jean McComish- Buddy
          • Ellen McEvoy- Buddy
          • Jean McComish- Indie
        • 17 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Green
          • Troy Watson- Dory
          • Racheal Broome- Cookies N Creme
          • Abby Brown- Holiday Little Buzz
          • Chloe McMullan- Legend
        • 18 School Name: Dromore High School Team Name: Dromore Flyers
          • Catherine McClelland- Starlight
          • Poppy Moore- Grecora Angel
          • Katie Topley- Tipp Gen
          • Toni McClure- The Black Rose
        • 19 School Name: Assumption Grammar Ballynahinch Team Name: Assumption grammar
          • Zara Burns- Tbc
          • Ella Kinkaid- Frankie
          • Emily Stewart- Apollo
          • Zara Burns- Tbc
        • 20 School Name: Friends School Team Name: Friends School
          • Zara Greenfield- Taking Chances
          • Gracie Lamont- Cuddoo Star
          • Charlie Black- Thinder Mountain
          • Beth Hayes- LCS Time To Shine
        • 21 School Name: Limavady Grammar Team Name: Limavady Grammar
          • Ross McElwee- Sonic Hero
          • Heather Fulton- Archie
          • Caite O'Neill- Gortmore Prince
        • 22 School Name: Enniskillen Royal Grammar School Team Name: ERGS 1
          • Hannah Jones- Rocket
          • Tiana-Grace Abbott- Valley Clover Dream
          • Patrick Williams- Coill Dearmad William
          • Sophia Williams- Clonlee Red River

        Novice Individual 85cm - (Arena 2 - 8:30 AM)

        • 1 Hannah Woolsey- Hillside Figaro School Name: Rainey Endowed School
        • 2 Sarah Cowan- Take Two School Name: Lurgan Junior High School
        • 3 Katelyn Irvine- Duach Shadow School Name: Carrickfergus Grammar
        • 4 Madison McAfee- Misstress Rigsby School Name: Wallace High School
        • 5 Lucie McIlhatton- Biscuit School Name: St Patricks Academy
        • 6 Chloe Gillespie- Rusty Monty School Name: Ballymena Academy
        • 7 jessica Mark- Betty School Name: Cullybackey college
        • 8 Christine Dallas- Pantcefnyffordd Buster School Name: Cookstown High School
        • 9 Stephanie Fox- Marshallstown Summer School Name: Blessed Trinity College
        • 10 charlotte mcgladery- Dude School Name: wellington college belfast
        • 11 Jessica Johnston- Marchezz Gemstone School Name: Newry High
        • 12 Adam Sossick- Loughview Diamond Clover School Name: Rainey Endowed School
        • 13 Hannah Patterson- Ladybug School Name: Saintfield High School
        • 14 Katie Haire- Galway Girl School Name: Royal School Armagh
        • 15 Sophioa Bloomfield Faiers- Millparks Slievenagarragh School Name: Hunterhouse
        • 16 Kodey martin- Home before dark School Name: Newbridge
        • 17 katie english- tony School Name: st ronans
        • 18 Amber Bradley- Flynn Rider School Name: Banbridge Academy
        • 19 Molly McGinn- Lislaird Giggle School Name: St Marks High School
        • 20 Sam Jackson- Acra Glas Red Emsign School Name: Larne Grammar
        • 21 Tyler Houston- Dunshane Sir Percival School Name: Larne Grammar
        • 22 Mya McCulough- Windale Blue Saphire School Name: Larne Grammar
        • 23 Thomas Patton- Millie School Name: Larne Grammar
        • 24 Ava Haughey- Sahara storm School Name: Sacred heart grammar school newry
        • 25 Nicki Lappin- Lou School Name: Our Ladys Grammar
        • 26 Yasmine Gillespie- Casper School Name: Cullybackey College
        • 27 Katelyn Irvine- O'Hara's Dream School Name: Carrickfergus Grammar
        • 28 Benjamin Moore- Harvey School Name: Wallace High School
        • 29 Emer Magee- OOS Spirit School Name: Saint Catherine's College
        • 30 jessica Mark- Beans School Name: Cullybackey college
        • 31 Erin McCrea- Woodroe Rosewood School Name: BRA
        • 32 Niamh Sloan- Curolea Mavis School Name: BRA
        • 33 Anna Cardwell- Cashmir Jumper School Name: Friends School
        • Open Team 1m - (Arena 1 - 11:30 AM)

          • 1 School Name: BRA Team Name: BRA
            • Olivia Quinn- Thor
            • Roco Quinn- Pixie
            • Jessica Davidson- NHS Nadal
            • Olivia Quinn- Shilo
          • 2 School Name: Hunterhouse Team Name: Hunterhouse
            • Ella Heron- Judy
            • Mollie Park- Indie
            • Gillian Grogan- Antonio
            • Ella Heron- Reilly
          • 3 School Name: Our Ladys Grammaro Team Name: Our Ladys Grammar
            • Grace Kehoe- Fifty Shades Of Grey
            • Meabh McIlduff- Dalsown Done And Dusted
            • Niamh Morgan- Milbar Pheonix
            • Meabh McIlduff- tbc
          • 4 School Name: Assumption Grammar Team Name: Assumption Grammar School
            • lucy savage- Woodstock P
            • Angela Mc Aufield- Hazel
            • zara burns- Clover
            • lucy savage- Knockash Willis
          • 5 School Name: Campbell College Team Name: Campbell A
            • Hugo Oneill- Jude
            • Harrison Blair- Sam
            • Roddy Panel- Rico
            • Orla- Tadhg Clarke
          • 6 School Name: Walace High School Team Name: Walace High School
            • Connie Crothers- Stella
            • Caoimhe Crozier- Banjo
            • Sarah Moore- Penelope
            • tbc- tbc
          • 7 School Name: High School Ballynahinch Team Name: High School Ballynahinch
            • Megan Carson- Kilgarry Breezer
            • Megan Nelson- Balnashallog Goldfinch
            • Megan Carson- Tynon Tobias
            • Megan Nelson- Murphy
          • 8 School Name: Ballyclare Secondary School Team Name: Ballyclare Secondary School
            • Tori Jewiss- Charlie
            • Emma Ewing- Murph
            • Jessica McConnell- Finding Nemo
            • Benjamin Gilmore- Katie
          • 9 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Flyers
            • Tara Dixon- Fred
            • Troy Watson- Rock Rebel
            • Alice Emmett- Sky Double J
            • Charis Vinaccia- Derry Mac
          • 10 School Name: Ballymena Academy Team Name: Ballymena Academy Navy
            • Charlotte Wylie- Perhaps B
            • Eva Lowry- Hugh
            • William Hamilton- Billy Beauty
            • Myah McClean- Arklow Apache
          • 11 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Eagles
            • Zara Sharvin- Ruby
            • Lara Kelly- Drumcaughey Diamond
            • Abby Cummiskey- Apache Dove
            • Abby Cummiskey- Ruby
          • 12 School Name: Ballyclare high school Team Name: Ballyclare high school
            • Bradie hogg- Tyson
            • Felicity Mcconnell- Rickamore sport
            • Felicity Mcconnell- Tyson
            • Bradie hogg- Rickamore sport
          • 13 School Name: Friends School Team Name: Friends School
            • Charlie Black- Oscar Rua
            • Anna White- Jimmy Thunderstruck
            • Ben Rowlatt McCormick- MJI Cabernet
            • Tom Rowlatt McCormick- Mon Ami Tonnerre

          Open Individual 1m - (Arena 1 - 1:30 PM)

          • 1 Megan Carson- Tynan Tobias School Name: The High School Ballynahinch
          • 2 Sophioa Bloomfield Faiers- Patsy School Name: Hunterhouse
          • 3 Megan Nelson- Balnashallog Goldfinch School Name: The High School Ballynahinch
          • 4 Emma-Jane Orr- Jazzy Susie School Name: Royal School Dungannon
          • 5 Amy Shilliday- Northern Link Lady School Name: Shimna Intergrated Newcastle
          • 6 Caoimhe Crozier- Banjo School Name: Walace High School
          • 7 Shannon Boville- Buster School Name: Dromore High School
          • 8 Kirstin Thom- Slemish Rio Grande School Name: Rainey Endowed School
          • 9 Joel Peoples- The Ranger School Name: Larne Grammar
          • 10 Sophie Hanna- Oreo Patches School Name: Lismore Comprehensive
          • 11 Charlotte Wylie- Perhaps B School Name: Ballymena Academy
          • 12 Naoimh Laverty- Little Miss Izzy School Name: Cross and Passion College
          • 13 Trudie H McCoosh- MSH First Coco School Name: Victoria
          • 14 Lucy Savage- Wood stock P School Name: Assumption Grammar
          • 15 Anna Jackson- Knickerbocker Glory School Name: Larne Grammar
          • 16 Emma Blair- Hi Jinx School Name: Larne Grammar
          • 17 Amy Weir- Duffys Luck School Name: Methodist College Belfast
          • 18 Katie Lee Houston- Sky Lara School Name: Larne Grammar
          • 19 Heather Fulton- Archie School Name: Limavady Grammar
          • 20 Josh Mark- Calinvella School Name: Cambridge House G S
          • 21 Bethany Cardwell- Narnia Highlights School Name: Banbridge High School
          • 22 Ryan McGuigan- Just Because D&M School Name: St Patrick's College
          • 23 Niamh Fitzpatrick- Dalways Counting Daisies School Name: Methodist College Belfast
          • 24 Ellen Donnelly- Reme School Name: St Patrick's College
          • 25 Tom Rowlatt McCormick- Devilish Cavalier Girl School Name: Friends School
          • 26 Tara Dixon- Thunder School Name: Down High School
          • 27 Lucy Savage- Knockash Willis School Name: Assumption Grammar
          • 28 Alfie Adair- Dollys Buzz School Name: Dromore High School
          • Premier Individual 1.10m - (Arena 1 - 2:30 PM)

            • 1 Jessica Mcconnell- Finding nemo School Name: Ballyclare secondary school
            • 2 Tara Dixon- Fred School Name: Down High School
            • 3 Lara Kelly- Drumcaughy Diamond School Name: Down High School
            • 4 Tom Rowlatt McCormick- Mon Ami Tonnerre School Name: Friends School
            • 5 Emma-Jane Orr- Jazzy Susie School Name: Royal School Dungannon
            • 6 Kirstin Thom- Slemish Rio Grande School Name: Rainey Endowed School
            • 7 Ben Rowlatt McCormick- MJI Carbernet School Name: Friends School
            • 8 Niamh Fitzpatrick- Dalways Counting Daisies School Name: Methodist College Belfast
            • 9 Vikki Fox- Bonnie McKay School Name: Victoria College
            • 10 Connie Crothers- Stella School Name: Walace High School
            • 11 Ella Grant- Claggan Dark Warrior School Name: Rainey Endowed School
            • 12 Melissa McKee- Diamond Beach Babe School Name: Kilkeel High School
            • 13 Charlotte Greer- Trinity School Name: Ballyclare High School
            • 14 Josh Mark- Calinvella School Name: Cambridge House G S
            • 15 Amy Weir- Duffys Luck School Name: Methodist College Belfast
            • 16 Trudie H McCoosh- Silver Dream School Name: Victiria
            • 17 Ryan McGuigan- Just Because D&M School Name: St Patrick's College
            • 18 Olivia Quinn- Shilo School Name: BRA
            • 19 Vikki Fox- Bonnie Sir Edward School Name: Victoria College
            • 20 Niamh Fitzpatrick- Eric School Name: Methodist College Belfast
            • Back to events...

Registration Cart

You don't have any registrations added to the cart yet.