The Meadows Equestrian Centre

TRI Inter-Schools Showjumping League

Event Date: Saturday 3rd November 2018

Category: Schools Event

Arena Start Time: 9:00 am

Event Classes:

  • Arena 2 Primary Indvidual 50cm
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 2 Primary Individual 60cm
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 2 Primary Team 70cm
    Team Entry Fee: £48.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 2 Primary Individual 70cm
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 1 Novice Team 85cm
    Team Entry Fee: £48.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 3 Novice Individual 85cm
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 1 Open Team 1m
    Team Entry Fee: £48.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 3 Open Individual 1m
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 1 Premier Individual 1.10m
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0

Additional Information:

Entries close on Wed 31st October at 12 noon 

 

 

Rules Of Team Competition

 

  • Teams must consist of a min. of 3 and max. of 4 competitors representing their primary or secondary school
  • The same team may not compete in both the novice and the open team classes.
  • A rider/pony combination may only ride in either the novice team or open team competition.
  • The same rider/pony combination may only ride once in a competition but the pony/horse may be ridden a maximum of twice by different riders.
  • A rider may only ride a maximum of two horses/ponies in a team.
  • Schools may combine to enter a mixed team but with the exception of the Primary class, league points will not be awarded to a mixed team.
  • The class will be run as two phase meaning after the first round competitors will continue on to jump the second round which will be timed. 
  • The team’s total score will be based on the best 3 scores in each round.
  • In the event of 2 or more teams finishing on the same score the placings will then be based on the best three scores and times in the second phase.    
  • If two or more teams finish on the same accumulative score at the final, the team with the highest placing on the final day takes priority.
  • Each team will be given a time to jump and all team members will jump consecutively at that time.
  • Tack inspection – Each team will be judged and awarded points on presentation and turn out. Teams must be presented to Tack Inspection in their entirety and PRIOR to entering the warm up arena.
  • If a team misses their allocated start time, they may be eliminated from the class.
  • ALL competitors must wear a skullcap or hat with safety harness according to the current approved standards and body protectors are advised
  • The competition will be judged under SJI rules, however the judges decision is final.
  • Any rider or school representative showing unsporting behaviour MAY be disqualified from the competition.
  • All school/team representative must report to the Show Office on arrival to declare and sign for the team or the team will NOT be allowed to jump.

 

 

Team Selectors must ensure competitors are competent at their class height

 

Penalties

Knockdown     4 Faults

1st refusal        4 Faults

2nd Refusal      8 Faults

3rd Refusal      Elimination

Fall of horse/rider        Elimination

 

Rules of Individual competition

 

  • This competition is open to individual competitors representing their Primary or Secondary School.
  • Competitors may jump in the individual class as well as a team competition.
  • There are no restrictions on the number of competitors from any one school.
  • The same pony/rider combination may only jump once.
  • This class will be run as two round, two phase competition meaning after the first round competitors will continue on to jump the second round which will be timed. The two rounds will be added together to give a final score. In the event of equality of faults the best score and time of the second round will determine placings.  .  
  • If an individual misses their allocated start time, they may be eliminated from the class.
  • ALL competitors must wear a skullcap or hat and safety harness according to the current approved standards and body protectors are advised.
  • This competition will be run under SJI rules, however the judges decision is final.
  • Any rider or school representative showing unsporting behaviour MAY be disqualified from the competition
  • A school representative/guardian must report to the Show Office on arrival to declare and sign for the individual rider or they will NOT be allowed to jump.

 

Individual representatives must ensure competitors are competent at the class height

 

Penalties

 

Knockdown     4 Faults

1st refusal        4 Faults

2nd Refusal      8 Faults

3rd Refusal      Elimination

Fall of horse/rider        Elimination

Start Lists:

Primary Indvidual 50cm - (Arena 2 - 9:00 AM)

  • 1 Brooke Rafferty- pennway pacassio School Name: CBS Armagh
  • 2 Harriet Ohagan- he's so naughty School Name: st jarlaths Blackwatertown
  • 3 Rebecca Devlin- Sugar Supreme School Name: Holywood Primary
  • 4 Kaitlin mccrory- My party pop School Name: Gaelcsoil Na gCrann
  • 5 Juliana Nelson- Star School Name: Ballydown Primary School
  • 6 Annie Morrow- Harry School Name: Thompson Primary School
  • 7 Sarah McKenzie- Taz School Name: Bush PS
  • 8 Annie Mc Taggart- Mini milton School Name: St Brights Drumilly
  • 9 Annabelle Betts- Mac School Name: Tandragee PS
  • 10 Molly O’Connor- Glider School Name: St Macartans PS
  • 11 Jack Cowan- Jolly Jasper School Name: Kings Park Primary School
  • 12 Holly Logan- Jasper School Name: Groggan primary school
  • 13 Eve Lindsay- Miss Moneypenny School Name: Ballynure Primary School
  • 14 Elle-Mae mccrory- Dante School Name: Gaelcsoil Na gCrann
  • 15 Ellie Bingham- Little prinnce caspian School Name: Loanends Primary
  • 16 Charlotte Nelson- Bonnie School Name: Spa Primary School
  • 17 Lily Murphy- Toby School Name: Meadowbridge Primary
  • 18 chole mclaughlin- teddy School Name: st johns ps kingisland
  • Primary Individual 60cm - (Arena 2 - 10:30 AM)

    • 1 Cayleigh Erwin- Henry School Name: Loanends primary
    • 2 James Courtney- Cadam- LCC Scrumdidlyumptious School Name: McKinney Primary School
    • 3 Mathew Devlin- Sugar Supreme School Name: Holywood Primary
    • 4 Kara Cosgrave- Robbie Malone School Name: Gilford Primary School
    • 5 Beth Wishart- Ballindarragh Belle School Name: Lisnadill Primary School
    • 6 Eve Lindsay- Miss Moneypenny School Name: Ballynure PS
    • 7 Brooke Rafferty- pennway pacassio School Name: CBS Armagh
    • 8 Sarah McKenzie- Taz School Name: Bush PS
    • 9 Juliana Nelson- Casper School Name: Ballydown Primary School
    • 10 Alfie Walker- Lenny School Name: Orchard county ps
    • 11 Elizabeth McCracken- Thunder School Name: Moyallon PS
    • 12 Hannah Robinson- Poppy School Name: Cairncastle Primary School
    • 13 Charlotte Nelson- Bonnie School Name: Spa Primary School
    • 14 chole McLaughlin- teddy School Name: st johns ps kingsisland
    • 15 Grace Reid- Aughlish Mist School Name: Linn Primary
    • 16 Emma Stewart- Polo School Name: Drumadonnell Primary School
    • 17 Lily Murphy- Buzby School Name: Meadowbridge Primary
    • 18 Lucy Orr- Buster School Name: Howard Primary School
    • 19 Luke Devlin- Little Miss May School Name: Holywood Primary
    • 20 Mya McMullan- Lilly School Name: Bunscoil Mhuire agus Padraig
    • 21 Aoife Mallon- Starry School Name: Sacred Heart Primary School
    • 22 James Courtney-Cadam- LCC Woodside Jerry-Lee School Name: McKinney Primary School
    • Primary Team 70cm - (Arena 2 - 12:00 PM)

      • 1 School Name: Academy Primary Saintfield, Downpatrick Primary, Annahilt Primary, Bunscoil Mhuire Agus Padraig, Dow Team Name: The Rapid Rebels
        • Fergus Emmett- Springhill Quickstep
        • Andrew Sharvin- Archill Lass
        • Oliver Kinnear- Millcroft Gilgamesh
        • Mya McMullan- Lily
      • 2 School Name: Mixed Team Name: Chicks with Sticks
        • Charlotte Betts- Charlies Dream
        • Katie Robinson- Cloud
        • Charlotte McCracken- Sweet lily
        • Taylor McKnight- Bambi
      • 3 School Name: Mix p.s Team Name: The Jolly Jumpers
        • Emma Burns- Perfect Peter
        • Elizabeth McCracken- Joey
        • Taylor McKnight- Astrix
        • Emma Burns- TBC
      • 4 School Name: Cairncastle/Linn/Whitehead/Lourdes P Lodge Team Name: Jumping Divas
        • Nicole Peoples- Forest Flash
        • Grace Reid- Misty
        • Amelia Bannon- Jude
        • Hannah Robinson- Poppy
      • 5 School Name: Iveagh Littlr Mix Team Name: Iveagh Little Mix
        • Lily Murphy- Buzby
        • TilleyTumilty- LJ Sparky
        • Elizabeth McCracken- Thinder
        • Kitty Cullen- Rocky
      • 6 School Name: Thompson Primary/Loanends Primary Team Name: The Loansome Thoms
        • Sophia Bingham- Little Prince Caspian
        • Holly Ross- Dapple
        • Jack Morrow- Freckles
        • Eve Lindsay- Quincey
      • 7 School Name: Cookstown & Woods Primary Team Name: KZS Flyers
        • Kym Moore- Paddy
        • Zoe Caskey- Speedie
        • Kym Moore- Applejack
        • Zoe Caskey- Gunner

      Primary Individual 70cm - (Arena 2 - 1:30 PM)

      • 1 Kym Moore- Paddy School Name: Cookstown PS
      • 2 Taylor mcknight- Asterix School Name: Bronte primary
      • 3 James Courtney-Cadam- LCC Scrumdidlyumptious School Name: McKinney Primary school
      • 4 Zoe Caskey- Speedie School Name: Woods
      • 5 Eve O'Neill- PACO School Name: St.John Bosco
      • 6 Lucie Anne Abbott- Thistle down Royal Academy School Name: Enniskillen Integrated Primary school
      • 7 Mathew Devlin- Sugar Supreme School Name: Holywood Primary
      • 8 Molly gribbon- Dunby School Name: St Oliver plunketts
      • 9 Nicole peoples- Forest Flash School Name: Whitehead primary
      • 10 Amelia Bannon- Judy School Name: Our Lady of Lourdes Park Lodge
      • 11 Beth Wishart- Ballindarragh Belle School Name: Lisnadill Primary School
      • 12 Tilly Tumilty- L J Sparky School Name: Bridge Primary
      • 13 Alex Best- Grandpas Diamond School Name: Clare PS
      • 14 Elizabeth McCracken- Blaneys Boy/ Joey School Name: Moyallon PS
      • 15 Millie mulvenna- Zulu School Name: Gilford primary school
      • 16 Luke Devlin- Little Miss May School Name: Holywood Primary
      • 17 kitty Cullen- Rocky School Name: Bleary Primary
      • 18 Lucy Orr- Buster School Name: Howard Primary School
      • 19 Zoe Caskey- Gunner School Name: Woods
      • 20 Kym Moore- Applejack School Name: Cookstown PS
      • 21 James Courtney-Cadam- LCC Woodside Jerry-Lee School Name: McKinney Primary School
      • 22 Taylor mcknight- Killeshin bambino School Name: Bronte primary
      • Novice Team 85cm - (Arena 1 - 9:00 AM)

        • 1 School Name: Larne Grammar School Team Name: Larne Grammar Blue
          • Joel Peoples- The Ranger
          • Katie-Lee Houston- Sky Lara
          • Anna Jackson- Old Town Starling
          • Tyler Houston- Dunshane Sir Percival
        • 2 School Name: Friends School Team Name: Friends School
          • Beth Hayes- tbc
          • Gracie Lamont- Cuddoo Star
          • Anna Cardwell- Fancy Pants
          • Zara Greenfield- Thundermountain
        • 3 School Name: Dromore High Team Name: Dromore Rebels
          • Simone Leathem- KnockJames Jedward
          • Rebekah McKinstry- Richill Lass
          • Emily Walker- Cavalier La Tango
          • Toni McClure- The Black Rose
        • 4 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Green
          • Chloe McMullan- Legend
          • Zara Sharvin- Bobby
          • Jenny Hogg- Kayleigh
          • Troy Watson- Dory
        • 5 School Name: Victoria College Team Name: Victoria College
          • Lauren Carville- Robe Archie
          • Zara Craigs- Annaghmore Clover Boom
          • Olivia Byrne- Buck Rodgers
          • Megan Carville- Lislaird Joni
        • 6 School Name: Carrickfergus Grammar School Team Name: Carrickfergus Grammar
          • Katelyn Irvine- O'Hara's Dream
          • Erin Johnston- Fitz
          • Katelyn Irvine- Duách Shadow
          • Ben Foster- O'Hara's Dream
        • 7 School Name: Ballyclare High School Team Name: BRANN
          • Emily Sempey- Comet
          • Beckie McBride- Star
          • Ella Lindsay- Quincey
          • Anna Roscoe- Dakota
        • 8 School Name: Lurgan Junior High School Team Name: Lurgan Junior High School
          • Rachel Dominy- Boy George
          • Anna McErlean- Lilly
          • Sarah Cowan- Take Two
        • 9 School Name: Banbridge Academy Team Name: Banbridge Academy Waddell
          • Eve Fitzsimmons- Godan Daginn Vik
          • Emma Irwin- Heaven Scent
          • Molly Davidson- Monochrome Boy
          • Lara Jameson- Curious George
        • 10 School Name: Drumragh Integrated college Team Name: Drumragh Integrated college
          • Sarah Boyle- Hey There Delilah
          • Claire Murnaghan- Hacker
          • Shannon Logue- Finn McCool
        • 11 School Name: Larne Grammar Team Name: Larne Grammar Maroon
          • Emma Blair- HiJinx
          • Mya McCullough- Windale Blue Sapphire
          • Sam Jackson- Acra Glas Red Ensign
          • Thomas Patton- Millie
        • 12 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Gold
          • Tara Emmett- Diamond Girl
          • Ellie Simpson- Tigger
          • Katie Robinson- Diamond Highj Hopes
          • Katie Watson- Rock Rebel
        • 13 School Name: Dromore High Team Name: Dromore Flyers
          • Poppy Moore- Crecora Angel
          • Niamh Allen-Collins- Builders Delight
          • Catherine McClelland- Torybrae TRI Star
          • Katie Topley- Tipp Jen
        • 14 School Name: Hunterhouse Team Name: Hunterhouse Blue
          • Sophie Bloomfield Faiers- Tia
          • Gillian Grogan- Antonio
          • Sophie Bloomfield Faiers- Millparks Slievenagarragh
        • 15 School Name: Ballyclare Secondary School Team Name: Ballyclare Secondary School
          • Chloe Baxter- Seapatrick Dee Dee
          • Molly McCartney- Malteaser
          • Chloe Stewart- Haywards Lasting Impression
          • Natasha McKernon- Prince Fantasia
        • 16 School Name: Ballyclare High School Team Name: Russell
          • Laila Skinner- Lissan Spritzer
          • Katie Flanagan- Abbeyside Sonny
          • Lucca Moore- Oz
          • Laura Mckay- Honeyhill Caramel
        • 17 School Name: Assumption Team Name: Assumption
          • Hannah Ferguson- Elegance
          • Emily Stewart- Apollo
          • Zara Burns- Banjo
          • TBC- TBC
        • 18 School Name: Newry High Team Name: Newry High
          • Jessica Johnston- Marchezz Gemstone
          • Megan Halliday- Shannon
          • Cerys Brown- Sky
          • Nina Lewis- Holly
        • 19 School Name: Aquinas Team Name: Aquinas
          • Ellen McEvoy- Indie
          • Jean McComish- Buddy
          • Jean McComish- Indie
          • Ellen McEvoy- Buddy
        • 20 School Name: Enniskillen Royal Grammar School Team Name: ERGS Team 1
          • Hannah Jones- Rocket
          • Tiana-Grace Abbott- Bracken Dancer
          • Mairead Gartland- Cruise on Sahara
          • Tiana Grace Abbott- Clover Valley Dream
        • 21 School Name: Limavady Grammar Team Name: Limavady Grammar
          • Ross McElwee- Sonic Hero
          • Heather Fulton- Archie
          • Caite O'Neill- Gortmore Prince
          • Abigail Cocking- McMillan
        • 22 School Name: Banbridge Academy Team Name: Dunbar
          • Kerry O'Sullivan- Fearless Heart
          • Imogen Scott- Freedom
          • Kala Adams- Miss Malteaser
          • Amber Bradley- Flynn Rider

        Novice Individual 85cm - (Arena 3 - 11:30 AM)

        • 1 Kamryn McQuade- Rosie School Name: Devenish College
        • 2 Ava Haughey- Sahara storm School Name: Sacred heart grammar school newry
        • 3 abbie McMillan- Bella School Name: Wallace High School
        • 4 Finn Osborne- Cavan School Name: St Patrick Armagh
        • 5 Kym Moore- Rosie School Name: Cookstown PS
        • 6 Emer Magee- OOS Spirit School Name: Saint Catherine's College, Armagh
        • 7 TJ Cubitt- Connie School Name: Ballymoney High School
        • 8 Stephanie Fox- Marshallstown Summer School Name: Blessed Trinity College
        • 9 Sarah Cowan- Take Two School Name: Lurgan Junior High
        • 10 Tyler Houston- Dunshane Sir Percival School Name: Larne Grammar
        • 11 Charley Hanna- Mr AC Drummer School Name: Kilkeel High School
        • 12 Mya McCullough- Windale Blue Sapphire School Name: Larne Grammar
        • 13 charlotte mcgladery- Dude School Name: wellington college belfast
        • 14 Molly McGinn- Lislaird Giggle School Name: St Marks High School
        • 15 Hannah Woolsey- Hillside Figaro School Name: Rainey Endowed School
        • 16 Yasmine Gillespie- Casper School Name: Cullybackey college
        • 17 Christine Dallas- Pantcefnyffordd Buster School Name: Cookstown High School
        • 18 caitlin mann- rob roy School Name: ballymoney high school
        • 19 Lucie mcilhatton- Biscuit School Name: St Patrick’s Academy
        • 20 Katelyn Irvine- Duach Shadow School Name: Carrickfergus Grammar
        • 21 Niamh Sloan- Curolea Mavis School Name: BRA
        • 22 Sam Jackson- Acra Glas Red Ensign School Name: Larne Grammar
        • 23 Jessica Mulgrew- Bannview Spartacus School Name: Our Ladys Grammar
        • 24 Emma Forbes- Gortlemon Isabelle School Name: St Patricks Academy Dungannon
        • 25 Katie Haire- Galway Girl School Name: Royal School Armagh
        • 26 Anna McErlean- Lilly School Name: Lurgan Junior High
        • 27 Jessica Mark- Beans School Name: Cullybackey college
        • 28 Adam Sossick- Loughview Diamond Clover School Name: Rainey Endowed School
        • 29 Sarah oshea- Simba School Name: St.Pauls high school Bessbrook
        • 30 caitlin mann- Miss verna School Name: ballymoney high school
        • 31 Thomas Patton- Millie School Name: Larne Grammar
        • 32 Chloe Gillespie- Rusty Monty School Name: Ballymena Academy
        • 33 Annie Gibson- Pebbles School Name: Down High School
        • 34 Nicki Lappin- Lou School Name: Our Ladys Grammar
        • 35 Benjamin Moore- Harvey School Name: Wallace High School
        • 36 Charley Hanna- Trigger School Name: Kilkeel High School
        • 37 Ella hill- Dreamboy of Eskylane School Name: Dunclug college
        • 38 Erin McCrea- Woodroe Rosewood School Name: BRA
        • 39 Gráinne Rooney- Freeveagh Battenburg School Name: St Louis Grammar School, Kilkeel
        • 40 Jessica Byrne- Skyhills Proud Flyer School Name: Victoria College
        • 41 Simone Leathem- Coolys trendy School Name: Dromore high school
        • 42 Katelyn Irvine- O'Hara's Dream School Name: Carrickfergus Grammar
        • 43 Jessica Johnston- Marchezz Gemstone School Name: Newry High
        • 44 Amber Bradley- Flynn Rider School Name: Banbridge Academy
        • 45 Jessica Mark- Betty School Name: Cullybackey college
        • 46 Hannah Patterson- Ladybug School Name: Saintfield High School
        • 47 Naoimh Laverty- Marco School Name: Cross and Passion College
        • Open Team 1m - (Arena 1 - 12:00 PM)

          • 1 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Hawks
            • Bailey Dunn- Chico
            • Troy Watson- Rock Rebel
            • Jenny Hogg- Clifford
            • Alice Emmett- Sky Double J
          • 2 School Name: Campbell College Team Name: Campbell B
            • Rauri Clarke- Hilton
            • Rauri Clarke- Bonnie
            • Taghg Clarke- Joey
          • 3 School Name: Hunterhouse Team Name: Hunterhouse Gold
            • Ella Heron- Judy
            • Mollie Park- Indie
            • Ella Heron- Reily
          • 4 School Name: Enniskillen Royal Grammar School Team Name: ERGS Open
            • Sophia Williams- Clonlee Red River
            • Patrick Williams- Coill Dearmad William
            • Matthew Conlon- Glenford Conlon
            • Natalie Somerville- ISHD Convoy
          • 5 School Name: Assumption Team Name: Assumption
            • Lucy Savage- Woodstock P
            • Zara Burns- Clover
            • Charlotte Leslie- An Marcaigh Star
          • 6 School Name: Friends School Team Name: Friends School
            • Charlie Black- Oscar Rua
            • Anna White- Jimmy Thunderstruck
            • Amy Tubman- Connie
            • Ben Rowlatt McCormick- MJI Carbernet
          • 7 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Dromore Eagles
            • Lara Kelly- Drumcaughy Diamond
            • Zara Sharvin- Ruby
            • Annie Gibson- Ti Chip
            • Abby Cummiskey- tbc
          • 8 School Name: Ballyclare High School Team Name: Ballyclare High School
            • Bradie Hogg- TYson
            • Felicity McConnell- Rickamore Sport
            • Bradie Hogg- Rickamore Sport
            • Felicity McConnell- Tyson
          • 9 School Name: Our Ladys Grammaro Team Name: Our Ladys Grammar
            • Grace Kehoe- Fifty Shades Of Grey
            • Meabh McIlduff- Dalsown Done And Dusted
            • Natasha Nevile- Tir Na Og
            • Niamh Morgan- Millbar Phoenix
          • 10 School Name: Holy Cross College Strabane Team Name: Holy Cross Eagles
            • Brooklyn Edwards- Cashmere Katy
            • Bláthnaid Doherty- Erganagh Camaderry
            • Elly Mae Duncan Buchanan- Ballyskeagh Lady
            • Eimear O’Neill- TBC
          • 11 School Name: Campbell College Team Name: Campbell A
            • Hugo O'Neill- Jude
            • Harrison Blair- Sam
            • Taghg Clarke- Junkie
            • Rauri Clarke- Roger
          • 12 School Name: Wallace high school Team Name: Wallace high school
            • Sarah Moore- Penelope
            • Kerry Magill- Orrfield Royal Diamond
            • Benjamin Moore- Harvey
            • Tbc- Tbc
          • 13 School Name: Ballyclare Secondary School Team Name: Ballyclare Secondary School
            • Emma Ewing- Murph
            • Tori Jewiss- Charlie
            • Benjamin Gilmore- Katie
            • Jessica McConnell- Finding Nemo
          • 14 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Eagles
            • Lara Kelly- Drumcaughy Diamond
            • Zara Sharvin- Ruby
            • Annie Gibson- Ti Chip
            • Abby Cummiskey- tbc
          • 15 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Flyers
            • Alex Cleland- Rafa Smash
            • Tara Dixon- Fred
            • Charis Vinanccia- Derry Mac
            • Jessica Nelson- Duke
          • 16 School Name: High School Ballynahinch Team Name: High School Ballynahinch
            • Megan Carson- Kilgarry Breezer
            • Megan Nelson- Balnashallog Goldfinch
            • Megan Carson- Tynon Tobias
            • Megan Nelson- Murphy

          Open Individual 1m - (Arena 3 - 9:00 AM)

          • 1 Ellen Donnelly- Reme School Name: St Patrick's College
          • 2 Cerys Howell- Lulu School Name: Glenlola Collegiate
          • 3 Alice Emmett- Sky Double J School Name: Down High School
          • 4 Eve McDowell- Nakuti School Name: Grosvenor Grammar School
          • 5 Joel Peoples- The Ranger School Name: Larne Grammar
          • 6 Rory Osborne- Bella School Name: St Patricks Armagh
          • 7 Ryan McGuigan- Just Because D&M School Name: St Patrick's College
          • 8 Emma Blair- HiJinx School Name: Larne Grammar
          • 9 Hannah Woolsey- Hillside Figaro School Name: Rainey Endowed School
          • 10 Katie Robinson- Diamond High Hopes School Name: Down High School
          • 11 Anna Jackson- Knickerbocker Glory School Name: Larne Grammar
          • 12 Bailey Dunn- Bug School Name: Down High School
          • 13 Amy Shilliday- Northern Link Lady School Name: Shimna Integrated, Newcastle
          • 14 Anna Larkin- Wee Man School Name: Our Ladys Grammar
          • 15 Emma Forbes- Rainbows Promise School Name: St Patrick’s Academy Dungannon
          • 16 Sophie Hanna- Oreo Patches School Name: Lismore Comprehensive
          • 17 Josh Mark- Calinvella School Name: Cambridge house
          • 18 Lucy Savage- Woodstock P School Name: Assumption Grammar
          • 19 Chloe Gill- Boher Boy School Name: Down High School
          • 20 Shannon Boville- Buster School Name: Dromore High School
          • 21 Lucy Savage- Knockash Willis School Name: Assumption Grammar
          • 22 Cerys Howell- Mr Murphy School Name: Glenlola Collegiate
          • 23 Naoimh Laverty- Little Miss Izzy School Name: cross and passion college
          • 24 Bethany Cardwell- Narnia Highlights School Name: Banbridge High School
          • 25 Megan O'Neill- Diamond II School Name: Sperrin Integrated College
          • 26 Megan Nelson- Balnashallog Goldfinch School Name: The High School Ballynahinch
          • 27 Emma-Jane Orr- Jazzy Susie School Name: Royal School Dungannon
          • 28 Olivia Byrne- Buck Rodgers School Name: Victoria College
          • 29 Simone Leathem- Moihill vision de la mere School Name: Dromore high school
          • 30 Bailey Dunn- Gizmo School Name: Down High School
          • 31 Laura Mcclelland- Bronte Boy School Name: Banbridge Accademy
          • 32 Niamh Fitzpatrick- Dalways Counting Daisies School Name: Methodist College Belfast
          • 33 Charlotte Wylie- Perhaps B School Name: Ballymena Academy
          • 34 Heather Fulton- Archie School Name: Limavady Grammar
          • 35 Ashleigh Saunderson- Minty School Name: Glenlola Collegiate
          • 36 Kirstin Thom- Slemish Rio Grande School Name: Rainey Endowed School
          • 37 Megan Carson- Tynan Tobias School Name: The High School Ballynahinch
          • 38 Caite O'Neill- Gortmore Prince School Name: Limavady Grammar
          • 39 Catherine MCclelland- Torybrae TRI Star School Name: Dromore High
          • Premier Individual 1.10m - (Arena 1 - 2:30 PM)

            • 1 Lara Kelly- Drumcaughy Diamond School Name: Down High School
            • 2 Annie Courtney-Cadam- LCC Oona Phanton School Name: Fort Hill college
            • 3 Rauri Clarke- Roger School Name: Campbell College
            • 4 Kirstin Thom- Slemish Rio Grande School Name: Rainey Endowed School
            • 5 Vikki Fox- Bonnie McKay School Name: Victoria College
            • 6 Kerry Magill- Lisnahall Miss Toffee School Name: Wallace High School
            • 7 Cerys Howell- Leo School Name: Glenlola Collegiate
            • 8 Trudie H McCoosh- MSH First Sprirt School Name: Victoria
            • 9 Jessica McConnell- Finding Nemo School Name: Ballyclare Secondary School
            • 10 Ryan McGuigna- Just Because D&M School Name: St Patrick's College
            • 11 Emma Ewing- Murph School Name: Ballyclare Secondary School
            • 12 Emily Walker- Cavalier La Tango School Name: Dromore high School
            • 13 Charlotte greer- Trinity School Name: Ballyclare High School
            • 14 Meabh McIlduff- Dalsown Done And Dusted School Name: Our Ladys Grammar
            • 15 Mya Mcdowell- Imps girl School Name: Newbridge integrated college
            • 16 Rauri Clarke- Hilton School Name: Campbell College
            • 17 Naomi connell- Cool a tee School Name: Enniskillen campus cafre
            • 18 Ben Rowlatt McCormick- MJI Carbernet School Name: Friends School
            • 19 Josh Mark- Calinvella School Name: Cambridge house
            • 20 Melissa McKee- Diamond Beach Babe School Name: Kilkeel High School
            • 21 Annie Courtney-Cadam- LCC Hurricane Spartacus School Name: Fort Hill college
            • 22 Katie conlon- Bally kingdom clover School Name: Mount lourdes grammar school
            • 23 Emma-Jane Orr- Jazzy Susie School Name: Royal School Dungannon
            • 24 Niamh Fitzpatrick- Dalways Counting Daisies School Name: Methodist College Belfast
            • 25 Trudie H McCoosh- The Shadow Light School Name: Victoria
            • 26 Niamh Fitzpatrick- Eric School Name: Methodist College Belfast
            • 27 Vikki Fox- Bonnie Sir Edward School Name: Victoria College
            • 28 Cerys Howell- Lulu School Name: Glenlola Collegiate
            • 29 Rauri Clarke- Bonnie School Name: Campbell College
            • 30 Tom Rowlatt McCormick- Mon Ami Tonnerre School Name: Friends School
            • 31 Kerry Magill- Orrfield Royal Diamond School Name: Wallace High School
            • 32 Annie Courtney-Cadam- LCC Kinnagrelly Queen School Name: Fort Hill college
            • Back to events...

Registration Cart

You don't have any registrations added to the cart yet.