The Meadows Equestrian Centre

TRI Inter-Schools Showjumping League

Event Date: Saturday 20th October 2018

Category: Schools Event

Arena Start Time: 9:00 am

Event Classes:

  • Arena 2 Primary Indvidual 50cm
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 2 Primary Individual 60cm
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 2 Primary Team 70cm
    Team Entry Fee: £48.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 2 Primary Individual 70cm
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 1 Novice Team 85cm
    Team Entry Fee: £48.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 2 Novice Individual 85cm
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 1 Open Team 1m
    Team Entry Fee: £48.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 1 Open Individual 1m
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 1 Premier Individual 1.10m
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0

Additional Information:

Entries close on Wed 17th October at 12 noon 

 

 

Rules Of Team Competition

 

  • Teams must consist of a min. of 3 and max. of 4 competitors representing their primary or secondary school
  • The same team may not compete in both the novice and the open team classes.
  • A rider/pony combination may only ride in either the novice team or open team competition.
  • The same rider/pony combination may only ride once in a competition but the pony/horse may be ridden a maximum of twice by different riders.
  • A rider may only ride a maximum of two horses/ponies in a team.
  • Schools may combine to enter a mixed team but with the exception of the Primary class, league points will not be awarded to a mixed team.
  • The class will be run as two phase meaning after the first round competitors will continue on to jump the second round which will be timed. 
  • The team’s total score will be based on the best 3 scores in each round.
  • In the event of 2 or more teams finishing on the same score the placings will then be based on the best three scores and times in the second phase.    
  • If two or more teams finish on the same accumulative score at the final, the team with the highest placing on the final day takes priority.
  • Each team will be given a time to jump and all team members will jump consecutively at that time.
  • Tack inspection – Each team will be judged and awarded points on presentation and turn out. Teams must be presented to Tack Inspection in their entirety and PRIOR to entering the warm up arena.
  • If a team misses their allocated start time, they may be eliminated from the class.
  • ALL competitors must wear a skullcap or hat with safety harness according to the current approved standards and body protectors are advised
  • The competition will be judged under SJI rules, however the judges decision is final.
  • Any rider or school representative showing unsporting behaviour MAY be disqualified from the competition.
  • All school/team representative must report to the Show Office on arrival to declare and sign for the team or the team will NOT be allowed to jump.

 

 

Team Selectors must ensure competitors are competent at their class height

 

Penalties

Knockdown     4 Faults

1st refusal        4 Faults

2nd Refusal      8 Faults

3rd Refusal      Elimination

Fall of horse/rider        Elimination

 

Rules of Individual competition

 

  • This competition is open to individual competitors representing their Primary or Secondary School.
  • Competitors may jump in the individual class as well as a team competition.
  • There are no restrictions on the number of competitors from any one school.
  • The same pony/rider combination may only jump once.
  • This class will be run as two round, two phase competition meaning after the first round competitors will continue on to jump the second round which will be timed. The two rounds will be added together to give a final score. In the event of equality of faults the best score and time of the second round will determine placings.  .  
  • If an individual misses their allocated start time, they may be eliminated from the class.
  • ALL competitors must wear a skullcap or hat and safety harness according to the current approved standards and body protectors are advised.
  • This competition will be run under SJI rules, however the judges decision is final.
  • Any rider or school representative showing unsporting behaviour MAY be disqualified from the competition
  • A school representative/guardian must report to the Show Office on arrival to declare and sign for the individual rider or they will NOT be allowed to jump.

 

Individual representatives must ensure competitors are competent at the class height

 

Penalties

 

Knockdown     4 Faults

1st refusal        4 Faults

2nd Refusal      8 Faults

3rd Refusal      Elimination

Fall of horse/rider        Elimination

Start Lists:

Primary Indvidual 50cm - (Arena 2 - 9:00 AM)

  • 1 Luke Devlin- Little Miss May School Name: Hollywood Primary
  • 2 Molly O’Connor- Glider School Name: St Macartans PS
  • 3 Holly logan- The long house gale School Name: Groggan primary
  • 4 Jack Cowan- Jolly Jasper School Name: King’s Park Primary School
  • 5 Juliana Nelson- Star School Name: Ballydown Primary School
  • 6 Ellie Bingham- Little prince caspian School Name: Loanwnds Primary
  • 7 Abi Gardner- Buster School Name: Holywood Primary School
  • 8 Sarah McKenzie- Taz School Name: Bush PS
  • 9 Matthew Devlin- Little Miss May School Name: Hollywood Primary
  • 10 Eve Lindsay- Miss moneypenny School Name: Ballynure Primary School
  • 11 Lily Murphy- Toby School Name: Meadowbridge Primary
  • 12 Emily Maneely- Scarlettes lulu School Name: Castledawson Primary School
  • 13 Charlotte Nelson- Bonnie School Name: Spa Primary School
  • 14 Annie Morrow- Harry School Name: Thompson Primary School
  • 15 Harriet O'Hagan- He's So Naughty School Name: St Jarlaths Primaryb
  • 16 Chloe mclaughlin- Teddy School Name: St. John’s ps kingsisland
  • 17 Jocelyn Hutchinson- Flight Of Earls School Name: Bessbrook PS
  • 18 Annie McTaggart- Mini Milton School Name: St Bridgits Primary
  • 19 Rebecca Devlin- Sugar Supreme School Name: Holywood Primary
  • Primary Individual 60cm - (Arena 2 - 10:00 AM)

    • 1 Rebecca Devlin- Sugar Supreme School Name: Holywood Primary
    • 2 Juliana Nelson- Casper School Name: Ballydown Primary School
    • 3 Ebony ritchie- Goldie School Name: Birches p.s
    • 4 Lucy Orr- Buster School Name: Howard Primary School
    • 5 Elizabeth McCracken- Thunder School Name: Moyallon PS
    • 6 Matt Devlin- Sugar Supreme School Name: Holywood Primary
    • 7 Mya McMullan- Lilly School Name: Bunscoil Mhuire agus Padraig
    • 8 Hannah Robinson- Poppy School Name: Cairncastle Primary School
    • 9 Ellie rose martin- Corrawallendawn School Name: Scarva primary
    • 10 Sarah McKenzie- Taz School Name: Bush PS
    • 11 Cayleigh Erwin- Henry School Name: Loanends Primary School
    • 12 Ted Geary- Skye Blue School Name: Downshire Primary
    • 13 Beth Wishart- Ballindarragh Belle School Name: Lisnadill Primary School
    • 14 Eve Lindsay- Miss Moneypenny School Name: Ballynure Primary school
    • 15 Luke Devlin- Little Miss May School Name: Holywood Primary
    • 16 Emily Maneely- Scarlettes lulu School Name: Castledawson Primary School
    • 17 Charlotte Nelson- Bonnie School Name: Spa Primary School
    • 18 Aoife Mallon- Starry School Name: Sacred Heart Primary School
    • 19 Emma Stewart- Polo School Name: Drumadonnell Primary School
    • 20 Lily Murphy- Buzby School Name: Meadowbridge Primary
    • 21 Kara Cosgrave- Robbie Malone School Name: Gilford Primary School
    • 22 Amelia wheeler- Paddington School Name: Waringstown Primary
    • 23 Chloe mclaughlin- Teddy School Name: St. John’s ps kingsisland
    • Primary Team 70cm - (Arena 2 - 11:30 AM)

      • 1 School Name: Mixed team Team Name: Jolly Jumpers
        • Perfect Peter- Emma Burns
        • Joey- Elizabeth McCracken
        • Astrix- Taylor McKnight
        • Houdini- Ruby Kinkaid
      • 2 School Name: Iveagh Littlr Mix Team Name: Iveagh Little Mix
        • Lily Murphy- Buzby
        • TilleyTumilty- LJ Sparky
        • Jocelyn Hutchinson- Flight Of Earls
        • Kitty Cullen- Rocky
      • 3 School Name: Cookstown & Woods PS Team Name: KSZ FLYERS
        • Kym Moore- Paddy
        • Zoe Caskey- Speedie
        • Kym Moore- Apple-Jack
        • Zoe Caskey- Gunner
      • 4 School Name: Academy Primary Saintfield, Annahilt Primary, Bunscoil Mhuire Agus Padraig, Downpatrick, Downshire P Team Name: The Rapid Rebels
        • Fergus Emmett- Springhill Quickstep
        • Oliver Kinnear- Millcroft Gilgamesh
        • Ted Geary- Skye Blue
        • Mya McMullan- Lily
      • 5 School Name: Bronte, Millington, Moyallon, Tandragee PS Team Name: Chicks with Sticks
        • Bambi- Taylor McKnight
        • Cloud- Katie Robinson
        • Charlie- Charlotte Betts
        • Billy- Charlotte McCracken
      • 6 School Name: Thompson Primary/Loanends Primary Team Name: The Loansome Thoms
        • Sophia Bingham- Little Prince Caspian
        • Holly Ross- Dapple
        • Jack Morrow- Freckles
        • Eve Lindsay- Quincey
      • 7 School Name: Cairncastle/Linn/Whitehead/Lourdes P Lodge Team Name: Jumping Divas
        • Hannah Robinson- Poppy
        • Grace Reid- Misty
        • Nicole Peoples- Forest Flash
        • Amelia Bannon- Jude

      Primary Individual 70cm - (Arena 2 - 12:30 PM)

      • 1 Molly gribbon- DUNBY School Name: St Oliver plunnket
      • 2 Taylor Mcknight- Killeshin Bambini School Name: Bronte primary
      • 3 Zoe Caskey- Gunner School Name: Woods
      • 4 Amelia Bannon- Judy School Name: Our Lady of Lourdes Park Lodge
      • 5 Beth Wishart- Ballindarragh Belle School Name: Lisnadill Primary School
      • 6 Kym Moore- Paddy School Name: Cookstown PS
      • 7 Nicole peoples- Forest Flash School Name: Whitehead primary
      • 8 Ebony ritchie- Goldie School Name: Birches p.s
      • 9 Lucy Orr- Buster School Name: Howard Primary School
      • 10 Carys Black- Molly School Name: Bangor Academy
      • 11 Elizabeth McCracken- Blaneys boy /Joey School Name: Moyallon PS
      • 12 EVE O'NEILL- PACO School Name: ST. JOHN BOSCO PS
      • 13 Hannah Robinson- Poppy School Name: Cairncastle Primary School
      • 14 kitty Cullen- Rocky School Name: Bleary Primary
      • 15 Grace Reid- Aughlish Mist School Name: Linn Primary
      • 16 Taylor Mcknight- Asterix School Name: Bronte primary
      • 17 Zoe Caskey- Speedie School Name: Woods
      • 18 Amelia wheeler- Paddington School Name: Waringstown Primary
      • 19 Ruby Kinkaid- Lismahon Houdini School Name: Dromara ps
      • 20 Millie mulvenna- Zulu School Name: Gilford primary school
      • 21 Tilly Tumilty- L J Sparky School Name: Bridge Primary
      • 22 Charlotte McCracken- Tynan Petal School Name: Moyallon PS
      • 23 Kym Moore- Apple Jack School Name: Cookstown PS
      • Novice Team 85cm - (Arena 1 - 8:30 AM)

        • 1 School Name: St. Paul’s High School, Bessbrook Team Name: St. Paul’s High School, Bessbrook
          • Lauren Ferris- Eclipse
          • Sarah O’Shea- Simba
          • Jack Ferris- Sky
        • 2 School Name: Banbridge Academy Team Name: Dunbar
          • Amber Bradley- Flynn Rider
          • Rachel Taylor- The Great Pretender
          • Eve Fitzsimmons- One Fine Day
          • Imogen Scott- Freedom
        • 3 School Name: Ballyclare High School Team Name: Ballyclare High School Russell
          • Katie Flanagan- Abbeyside Sonny
          • Laila Skinner- Lissan Spritzer
          • Laura Mckay- Honeyhill Caramel
          • Lucca Moore- Oz
        • 4 School Name: Assumption Grammar school Ballynahinch Team Name: Assumption
          • Emily stewart- Apollo
          • Zara Burns- Clover
          • Ella Kinkaid- Frankie
          • Tbc- Tbc
        • 5 School Name: Campbell college Team Name: Campbell
          • Edmund Panel- Charlie
          • Calum Pearson- Frishow
          • Ralph Robinson- Perkins
          • Tadhg Clarke- Tbc
        • 6 School Name: Dromore High School Team Name: Dromore Flyers
          • Catherine McClelland- Johnto
          • Poppy Moore- G Ma Ha
          • Niamh Allen Collins- Builders Delight
          • Shannon Boville- Buster
        • 7 School Name: Enniskillen Royal Grammar School Team Name: ERGS Team 1
          • Hannah Jones- Rocket
          • Tiana-Grace Abbott- Bracken Dancer
          • Sasha Milne- Buddy the Cob
        • 8 School Name: Ballyclare High School Team Name: BRANN
          • Anna Roscoe- Dakota
          • Ella Lindsay- Quincey
          • Beckie McBride- Star
          • Emily Sempey- Comet
        • 9 School Name: Larne Grammar Team Name: Larne Grammar Maroon
          • HiJinx- Emma Blair
          • Windale Blue Sapphire- Mya McCullough
          • Acra Glas Red Ensign- Sam Jackson
          • Millie- Thomas Patton
        • 10 School Name: Larne Grammar Team Name: Larne Grammar Blue
          • Joel Peoples- The Ranger
          • Katie Lee Houston- Sky Lara
          • Anna Jackson- Old Town Starling
          • Tyler Jackson- Dunshane Sir Percival
        • 11 School Name: Newry High School Team Name: Newry High School
          • Megan Haliday- Shannon
          • Cerys Brown- Sky
          • Nina Lewis- Holly
        • 12 School Name: Carrickfergus Grammar School Team Name: Carrickfergus Grammar
          • Katelyn Irvine- O'Hara's Dream
          • Ben Foster- Fait Pour La Première
          • Erin Johnston- Fitz
          • Katelyn Irvine- Duách Shadow
        • 13 School Name: Banbridge Academy Team Name: Banbridge Academy Waddell
          • Eve Fitzsimmons- Godan Dagin Vik
          • Lara Jameson- Curious George
          • Molly Davidson- Monochrome Boy
          • Emma Irwin- Heaven Scent
        • 14 School Name: Victoria College Team Name: Victoria College
          • Lauren Carville- Robe Archie
          • Zara Craigs- Annaghmore Clover Boom
          • Olivia Byrne- Buck Rodgers
        • 15 School Name: Lurgan Junior High School Team Name: Lurgan Junior High School
          • Rachel Dominy- Boy George
          • Lucy McDowell- Woody
          • Sarah Cowan- Take Two
          • Rachel Dominy- Gonzo
        • 16 School Name: Drumragh Integrated college Team Name: Drumragh Integrated college
          • Conor Harris- Lenamore Lena
          • Sarah Boyle- Starry Night
          • Claire Murnaghan- Hacker
        • 17 School Name: Ballyclare Secondary School Team Name: Ballyclare Secondary School
          • Molly McCartney- Malteaser
          • Chloe Stewart- Haywards Lasting Impression
          • Natasha McKernon- Prince Fantasia
          • Chloe Baxter- Seapatrick Dee Dee
        • 18 School Name: Dromore High School Team Name: Dromore Rebels
          • Simone Leathem- Cooleys Trendy
          • Rebekah McKinstry- Richhill Lass
          • Toni McClure- The Black Rose
          • Simone Leathem- Black James Jedward
        • 19 School Name: Limavady Grammar School Team Name: LGS
          • Ross McElwee- Sonic Hero
          • Heather Fulton- Archie
          • Caite O'Neill- Gortmore Prince
          • Abigail Cocking- Macmillan
        • 20 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Gold
          • Elie Simpson- Tigger
          • Katie Robinson- Diamond High Hopes
          • Katie Watson- Rock Rebel
          • Tara Emmett- Diamond Girl
        • 21 School Name: Castlederg High Team Name: The Derg Girls
          • Charley Love- Roockie Diamond
          • Jenna Forsythe- Rosie
          • Jenna Forsythe- Roockie Diamond
          • Charley Love- Rosie
        • 22 School Name: Our Ladys Grammar Team Name: Our Ladys Grammar
          • Anna Larkin- Wee Nam
          • Jessica Mulgrew- Banview Sparticus
          • Nicki Lapin- Lou
        • 23 School Name: Aquinas Team Name: Aquinas
          • Elen McEvoy- Indie
          • Jean McComish- Buddy
          • Ellen McEvoy- Buddy
          • Jean McComish- Indie
        • 24 School Name: The Wallace High School Team Name: Wallace High School Novice
          • Caoimhe Crozier- Banjo
          • Abbie McMillan- Bella
          • Ceoladh Crozier- Blaze
          • Madison McAfee- Jordan
        • 25 School Name: Hunterhouse Team Name: Hunterhouse Blue
          • Lucy Toombs- Mithril Lace
          • Eva Sloan- Lottie
          • Gillian Grogan- Toni
          • Eva Sloan- Kofi

        Novice Individual 85cm - (Arena 2 - 1:30 PM)

        • 1 Abbie Wylie- Colour Confusion School Name: Cookstown High School
        • 2 Sarah Cowan- Take Two School Name: Lurgan Junior High School
        • 3 Gráinne Rooney- Rockfield Sammy School Name: St Louis Grammar School, Kilkeel
        • 4 caitlin mann- miss verna School Name: ballymoney high school
        • 5 Ella Hill- Dreamboy of Eskylane School Name: Dunclug college
        • 6 charlotte mcgladery- Dude School Name: wellington college belfast
        • 7 Moriah sinclair- Pippa School Name: Dalriada
        • 8 Yasmine Gillespie- Casper School Name: Cullybackey college
        • 9 Chloe Gillespie- Rusty Monty School Name: Ballymena Academy
        • 10 Christine Dallas- Pantcefnyffordd Buster School Name: Cookstown High School
        • 11 Charley Hanna- Mr AC Drummer School Name: Kilkeel High School
        • 12 Hannah Woolsey- Hillside Figaro School Name: Rainey Endowed School
        • 13 Charlotte McCullough- Burnished Denman School Name: Bangor Academy
        • 14 Mollie-Kate Lambe- Socks School Name: St Josephs Grammar Donaghmore
        • 15 Katelyn Irvine- Duach Shadow School Name: Carrickfergus Grammar
        • 16 TJ Cubitt- Connie School Name: Ballymoney High School
        • 17 Lucie McIlhatton- Biscuit School Name: St Patricks Academy Dungannon
        • 18 Laura Mcclelland- Bronte Boy School Name: Banbridge Academy
        • 19 Catherine MCclelland- Brook hall Tri Star School Name: Dromore High School
        • 20 Toby Davison- Ivyholmes western prince School Name: Larne high school
        • 21 Ava Haughey- Sahara storm School Name: Sacred heart grammar school newry
        • 22 Tyler Houston- Dunshane Sir Percival School Name: Larne Grammar
        • 23 Kacey Pollock- Oscar School Name: Bangor Academy
        • 24 Miss emma Lutton- Doneness Be My Baby School Name: South eastern Regional College,Lisburn
        • 25 Jessica Mark- Beans School Name: Cullybackey
        • 26 Gráinne Rooney- Freeveagh Battenburg School Name: St Louis Grammar School, Kilkeel
        • 27 Kodey martin- Home before dark School Name: Newbridge intergrated
        • 28 emma forbes- rainbows promise School Name: st patrick’s academy dungannon
        • 29 Sam Jackson- Acra Glas Red Ensign School Name: Larne Grammar
        • 30 Hannah Ferguson- Elegance School Name: Assumption Grammar School
        • 31 Victoria Greenaway- Warrior Bob School Name: Portadown College
        • 32 Hannah Patterson- Ladybug School Name: Saintfield High School
        • 33 Katie Haire- Galway Girl School Name: Royal School Armagh
        • 34 Beth Hayes- Time To Shine School Name: Friends School
        • 35 Charlotte Kane- Dukes Dun Dream School Name: Ballymena Academy
        • 36 Katelyn Irvine- O'Hara's Dream School Name: Carrickfergus Grammar
        • 37 Charley Hanna- Trigger School Name: Kilkeel High School
        • 38 Emily Fearon- Noir School Name: Bangor Academy
        • 39 Thomas Patton- Millie School Name: Larne Grammar
        • 40 Jessica Johnson- Marchezz Gemstone School Name: Newry High School
        • 41 Thomas Patton- Pepper School Name: Larne Grammar
        • 42 Emer Magee- OOS Spirit School Name: Saint Catherine's College, Armagh
        • 43 Mia Lewis- Boreton Cherokee School Name: Bloomfield Collegiate School
        • 44 Samantha Edgar- Ballinderry K.J. School Name: Methodist College Belfast
        • 45 Charlotte Kane- Dukes Dun Dream School Name: Ballymena Academy
        • 46 Simone leathem- Willow School Name: Dromore high school
        • 47 Erin McCrea- Woodroe Rosewood School Name: BRA
        • 48 Finn Osborne- Cavan School Name: St Patrick Armagh
        • 49 Mya McCullough- Windale Blue Sapphire School Name: Larne Grammar
        • 50 Amber Bradley- Flynn Rider School Name: Banbridge Academy
        • 51 Rhianna McKibbin- Jackson School Name: St Louis Grammer Kilkeel
        • 52 Tara Emmett- Springhill Quickstep School Name: Down High School
        • 53 jessica mark- Betty School Name: Cullybackey
        • 54 Abbie McMillan- Bella School Name: The Wallace High School
        • 55 emma forbes- gortlemon isabelle School Name: st patrick’s academy dungannon
        • 56 Grace Bright- Slimero Sally School Name: Antrim Grammar School
        • 57 Gracie Lamont- Cuddoo Star School Name: Friends School
        • 58 Benjamin Moore- Lancelot Du Buis School Name: Wallace High School
        • Open Team 1m - (Arena 1 - 12:00 PM)

          • 1 School Name: Ballyclare High School Team Name: Ballyclare High School
            • Felicity McConnell- Rickamore Sport
            • Brady Hogg- Tyson
            • AN Other- UNknown
            • Bradie Hogg- Rickamore Sport
          • 2 School Name: Enniskillen Royal Grammar School Team Name: ERGS Open
            • Sophia Williams- Clonlee Red River
            • Patrick Williams- Coill Dearmad William
            • Natalie Somerville- ISHD Convoy
          • 3 School Name: BRA Team Name: BRA
            • Roco Quinn- Pixie
            • Jessica Davidson- NHS Nadal
            • Roco Quinn- Thor
          • 4 School Name: Hunterhouse Team Name: Hunterhouse Gold
            • Ella Heron- Reilly
            • Mollie Park- Indie
            • Ella Heron- Judy
          • 5 School Name: High School Ballynahinch Team Name: High School Ballynahinch
            • Megan Nelson- Murphy
            • Josh Knox- Take That
            • Megan Carson- Tynon Tobias
            • Megan Nelson- Balnashallog Goldfinch
          • 6 School Name: Holy Cross College Strabane Team Name: Holy Cross Eagles
            • Brooklyn Edwards- Cashmere Katy
            • Bláthnaid Doherty- Erganagh Camaderry
            • Elly Mae Duncan Buchanan- Ballyskeagh Lady
            • Eimear O’Neill- Erganagh Camaderry
          • 7 School Name: Campbell College Team Name: Campbell B
            • Rauri Clarke- Bonnie
            • Tadhg Clarke- Joey
            • Tadhg Clarke- Junkie
            • Rauri Clarke- Joey
          • 8 School Name: Assumption Grammar school Ballynahinch Team Name: Assumption Grammar
            • Charlotte leslie- Na Marcaigh star
            • Zara Burns- Tootsie
            • Lucy Savage- Woodstock P
            • Tbc- Tbc
          • 9 School Name: Ballyclare Secondary School Team Name: Ballyclare Secondary School
            • Jessica McConnell- Finding Nemo
            • Emma Ewing- Murph
            • Tori Jewiss- Charlie
            • Benjamin Gilmore- Katie
          • 10 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Eagles
            • Zara Sharvin- Ruby
            • Lara Kelly- Drumcaughey
            • Annie Gibson- Ti Chip
            • Abby Cummiskey- Ruby
          • 11 School Name: Ballymena Academy Team Name: Ballymena Academy Navy
            • William Hamilton- Billy beauty
            • Charlotte Wylie- Perhaps B
            • Eva Lowry- Hugh
            • Tori Surgenor- Rocket Lady
          • 12 School Name: Our Ladys Grammar Team Name: Our Ladys Grammar
            • Grace Kehoe- Fifty Shades Of Grey
            • Niamh Morgan- Millbar Pheonix
            • Natasha Nevile- tbc
            • Meabh McIlduff- Dalsown Done And Dusted
          • 13 School Name: Glenlola Collegiate School Team Name: Glenlola Collegiate Divas
            • Cerys Howell- Leo
            • Ashleigh Saunderson- Minty
            • Zara Wood- Macormick
            • Cerys Howell- Murphy
          • 14 School Name: The Wallace High School Team Name: Wallace High School Open
            • Kerry Magill- Orrfield Royal Diamond
            • Connie Crothers- Stella
            • Caoimhe Crozier- Jazz
          • 15 School Name: Campbell college Team Name: Campbell A
            • Hugoe O’Neill- Jude
            • Roddy Panel- Rico
            • Harrison Blair- Sam
            • Rauri Clarke- Roger
          • 16 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Hawks
            • Bailey Dunn- Gizmo
            • Alice Emmett- Sky Double J
            • Jenny Hogg- Clifford
            • Bailey Dunn- Chico
          • 17 School Name: Glenlola Collegiate Team Name: Glenlola Collegiate
            • Cerys Howell- Leo
            • Ashleigh Saunderson- Minty
            • Zara Wood- Macormick
            • Cerys Howell- Murphy
          • 18 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Dromore Flyers
            • Alex Cleland- Rafa Smash
            • Troy Watson- Rock Rebel
            • Charis Vinanccia- Derry Mac
            • Jessica Nelson- Duke
          • 19 School Name: Friends School Team Name: Friends School
            • Tom Rowlatt McCormick- Develish Cavaliers Girl
            • Charlie Black- Oscar Rua
            • Ben Rowlatt McCormick- MJI Cabernet
            • Tom Rowlatt McCormick-

          Open Individual 1m - (Arena 1 - 3:00 PM)

          • 1 Kirstin Thom- Slemish Rio Grande School Name: Rainey Endowed School
          • 2 caitlin mann- pippa School Name: ballymoney high school
          • 3 Amy Shilliday- Northern Link Lady School Name: Shimna Integrated, Newcastle
          • 4 Sam Cunningham- Jelt Kachina School Name: Antrim Grammar
          • 5 Ellie McElroy- Loughdoo Maverick School Name: banbridge academy
          • 6 Ellen Ward- Phoenix Delight School Name: St Josephs Grammar Donaghmore
          • 7 Bethany Cardwell- Narnia Highlights School Name: Banbridge High School
          • 8 Shannon Boville- Buster School Name: Dromore High School
          • 9 Josh Mark- Calinvella School Name: Cambridge House G S
          • 10 Ryan McGuigan- Just Because D&M School Name: St Patrick's College
          • 11 Emma-Jane Orr- Jazzy Susie School Name: Royal School Dungannon
          • 12 Charlotte Wylie- Perhaps B School Name: Ballymena Academy
          • 13 Anna Jackson- Knickerbocker Glory School Name: Larne Grammar
          • 14 Sophie Hanna- Oreo Patches School Name: Lismore Comprehensive
          • 15 Eve McDowell- Nakuti School Name: Grosvenor Grammar School
          • 16 Zara Craigs- Annaghmore Clover Boom School Name: Victoria College
          • 17 Hannah Woolsey- Hillside Figaro School Name: Rainey Endowed School
          • 18 Amy Weir- Duffys Luck School Name: Methodist College Belfast
          • 19 Megan O'Neill- Diamond II School Name: Sperrin Integrated College
          • 20 Myah Mclean- Arklow Apache School Name: Ballymena Academy
          • 21 Naoimh Laverty- Little Miss Izzy School Name: Cross and Passion College
          • 22 Charlie Black- Oscar Rua School Name: Friends' School. Lisburn
          • 23 Lucy savage- Woodstock p School Name: Assumption Grammar
          • 24 Abigail Cocking- Maxamillion School Name: Limavady Grammar School
          • 25 Ellen Donnelly- Reme School Name: St Patrick's College
          • 26 Katie Lee Houston- Sky Lara School Name: Larne Grammar
          • 27 Joel Peoples- The Ranger School Name: Larne Grammar
          • 28 Megan Nelson- Balnashallog Goldfinch School Name: The High School Ballynahinch
          • 29 Ellie McElroy- Spider School Name: Banbridge Academy
          • 30 Olivia Byrne- Buck Rodgers School Name: Victoria College
          • 31 Emily Hawe- Crannard King of Hearts School Name: Bloomfield Collegiate
          • 32 Samantha Billings- Duke School Name: Ballyclare Secondary School
          • 33 Niamh Fitzpatrick- Dalways Counting Daisies School Name: Methodist College Belfast
          • 34 Zoe Dickey- Cuffesgrange Popstar School Name: Ballymena Academy
          • 35 Simone leathem- Moihill vision de la mere School Name: Dromore high school
          • 36 Rory Osborne- Belle School Name: St Patrick Armagh
          • 37 Cerys Howell- Murphy School Name: Glenlola Collegiate School
          • 38 Alice Emmett- Sky Double J School Name: Down High School
          • 39 Roisin McNamara- Admiran Tornado School Name: Loreto Letterkenny County Donegal
          • 40 Connie Crothers- Stella School Name: The Wallace High School
          • 41 Megan Carson- Tynan Tobias School Name: The High School Ballynahinch
          • 42 Elisha McNama- LGS My Echo School Name: St Dominics Grammar
          • Premier Individual 1.10m - (Arena 1 - 4:30 PM)

            • 1 Kirstin Thom- Slemish Rio Grande School Name: Rainey Endowed School
            • 2 Ruari clarke- Roger School Name: Campbell college
            • 3 Vikki Fox- Bonnie McKay School Name: Victoria College
            • 4 Niamh Fitzpatrick- Eric School Name: Methodist College Belfast
            • 5 Jessica McConnell- Finding Nemo School Name: Ballyclare Secondary School
            • 6 Ella Grant- Claggan Dark Warrior School Name: Rainey Endowed School
            • 7 Ellen Ward- Phoenix Delight School Name: St Josephs Grammar Donaghmore
            • 8 Josh Mark- Calinvella School Name: Cambridge House G S
            • 9 Ryan McGuigan- Just Because D&M School Name: St Patrick's College
            • 10 Emma-Jane Orr- Jazzy Susie School Name: Royal School Dungannon
            • 11 Cerys Howell- Leo School Name: Glenlola Collegiate
            • 12 Samantha Billings- Belle School Name: Ballyclare Secondary School
            • 13 Trudie H McCoosh- MSH First Sprirt School Name: Victoria
            • 14 Naomi connell- Cool a tee School Name: Enniskillen campus cafre
            • 15 Charlotte Greer- Trinity School Name: Ballyclare High
            • 16 Annie Gibson- Ti Chip in School Name:
            • 17 Melissa McKee- Diamond Beachbabe School Name: Kilkeel High School
            • 18 Vikki Fox- Bonnie Sir Edward School Name: Victoria College
            • 19 Emma Ewing- Murph School Name: Ballyclare Secondary School
            • 20 Amy Weir- Duffys Luck School Name: Methodist College Belfast
            • 21 Ruari clarke- Tbc School Name: Campbell college
            • 22 Ben Rowlatt McCormick- MJI Carbernet School Name: Friends School
            • 23 Meabh McIlduff- Dalsown Done And Dusted School Name: Our Ladys Grammar
            • 24 Niamh Fitzpatrick- Dalways Counting Daisies School Name: Methodist College Belfast
            • 25 Lara Kelly- Drumcaughy Diamond School Name:
            • 26 Roisin McNamara- Admiran Tornado School Name: Loreto Letterkenny County Donegal
            • 27 Kerry Magill- Orrfield Royal Diamond School Name: The Wallace High School
            • 28 Tom Rowlatt McCormick- Mon Ami Tonnerre School Name: Friends School
            • 29 Cerys Howell- Lulu School Name: Glenlola Collegiate
            • 30 Ella Herron- Reilly School Name: Hunterhouse
            • 31 Ruari clarke- Tbc School Name: Campbell college
            • Back to events...

Registration Cart

You don't have any registrations added to the cart yet.