The Meadows Equestrian Centre

TRI Inter-Schools Showjumping League

Event Date: Saturday 6th October 2018

Category: Schools Event

Arena Start Time: 9:00 am

Event Classes:

  • Arena 2 Primary Indvidual 50cm
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 2 Primary Individual 60cm
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 2 Primary Team 70cm
    Team Entry Fee: £48.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 2 Primary Individual 70cm
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 1 Novice Team 85cm
    Team Entry Fee: £48.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 2 Novice Individual 85cm
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 1 Open Team 1m
    Team Entry Fee: £48.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 1 Open Individual 1m
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 1 Premier Individual 1.10m
    Individual Entry Fee: £12.00 Prize: 0

Additional Information:

Entries close on Wed 3ed October at 12 noon 

 

 

Rules Of Team Competition

 

  • Teams must consist of a min. of 3 and max. of 4 competitors representing their primary or secondary school
  • The same team may not compete in both the novice and the open team classes.
  • A rider/pony combination may only ride in either the novice team or open team competition.
  • The same rider/pony combination may only ride once in a competition but the pony/horse may be ridden a maximum of twice by different riders.
  • A rider may only ride a maximum of two horses/ponies in a team.
  • Schools may combine to enter a mixed team but with the exception of the Primary class, league points will not be awarded to a mixed team.
  • The class will be run as two phase meaning after the first round competitors will continue on to jump the second round which will be timed. 
  • The team’s total score will be based on the best 3 scores in each round.
  • In the event of 2 or more teams finishing on the same score the placings will then be based on the best three scores and times in the second phase.    
  • If two or more teams finish on the same accumulative score at the final, the team with the highest placing on the final day takes priority.
  • Each team will be given a time to jump and all team members will jump consecutively at that time.
  • Tack inspection – Each team will be judged and awarded points on presentation and turn out. Teams must be presented to Tack Inspection in their entirety and PRIOR to entering the warm up arena.
  • If a team misses their allocated start time, they may be eliminated from the class.
  • ALL competitors must wear a skullcap or hat with safety harness according to the current approved standards and body protectors are advised
  • The competition will be judged under SJI rules, however the judges decision is final.
  • Any rider or school representative showing unsporting behaviour MAY be disqualified from the competition.
  • All school/team representative must report to the Show Office on arrival to declare and sign for the team or the team will NOT be allowed to jump.

 

 

Team Selectors must ensure competitors are competent at their class height

 

Penalties

Knockdown     4 Faults

1st refusal        4 Faults

2nd Refusal      8 Faults

3rd Refusal      Elimination

Fall of horse/rider        Elimination

 

Rules of Individual competition

 

  • This competition is open to individual competitors representing their Primary or Secondary School.
  • Competitors may jump in the individual class as well as a team competition.
  • There are no restrictions on the number of competitors from any one school.
  • The same pony/rider combination may only jump once.
  • This class will be run as two round, two phase competition meaning after the first round competitors will continue on to jump the second round which will be timed. The two rounds will be added together to give a final score. In the event of equality of faults the best score and time of the second round will determine placings.  .  
  • If an individual misses their allocated start time, they may be eliminated from the class.
  • ALL competitors must wear a skullcap or hat and safety harness according to the current approved standards and body protectors are advised.
  • This competition will be run under SJI rules, however the judges decision is final.
  • Any rider or school representative showing unsporting behaviour MAY be disqualified from the competition
  • A school representative/guardian must report to the Show Office on arrival to declare and sign for the individual rider or they will NOT be allowed to jump.

 

Individual representatives must ensure competitors are competent at the class height

 

Penalties

 

Knockdown     4 Faults

1st refusal        4 Faults

2nd Refusal      8 Faults

3rd Refusal      Elimination

Fall of horse/rider        Elimination

Start Lists:

Primary Indvidual 50cm - (Arena 2 - 9:00 AM)

  • 1 Charlotte Nelson- Bonnie School Name: Spa Primary School
  • 2 Emily Maneely- Scarlett’s Lulu School Name: Castledawson Primary School
  • 3 Zara Calvert- Lisnisky lady School Name: Bronte Primary School
  • 4 Poppy Duff- Pac A Mac School Name: Holywood Primary
  • 5 Sarah McKenzie- Taz School Name: Bush Primary School
  • 6 Henry Mcmahon- Yabba Dabba doo School Name: Markethill primary school
  • 7 Ellie Bingham- Little prinnce caspian School Name: Loanends Primary
  • 8 Annie Mc Taggart- Mini Milton School Name: St Brigid's Primary Drumilly
  • 9 Abi Gardner- Buster School Name: Holywood Primary School
  • 10 Molly O’Connor- Glider School Name: St Macartans ps
  • 11 Annabelle Betts- Mac School Name: Tandragee PS
  • 12 Jack Cowan- Jolly Jasper School Name: King’s Park Primary School
  • 13 Juliana Nelson- Star School Name: Ballydown Primary School
  • 14 Annie Morrow- Harry School Name: Thompson Primary School
  • 15 Jacob Lyle- Tamara School Name: The Thompson Primary School
  • 16 Ella Calvert- Coco Chanel School Name: Bronte Primary School
  • 17 Lily Murphy- Toby School Name: Meadowbridge Primary
  • 18 Harriet ohagan- he's so naughty School Name: st jarlaths Blackwatertown
  • Primary Individual 60cm - (Arena 2 - 10:00 AM)

    • 1 Lucy Orr- Buster School Name: Howard Primary School
    • 2 Abbie Harkness- Little Miss Trouble School Name: Orritor Primary School
    • 3 Eva Murphy- Princess School Name: St Patrick's Primary Ballynahinch
    • 4 Beth Wishart- Ballindarragh Belle School Name: Lisnadill Primary School
    • 5 Aoife Mallon- Starry School Name: Sacred Heart Primary School
    • 6 Kara Cosgrave- Robbie Malone School Name: Gilford Primary School
    • 7 Hannah Robinson- Poppy School Name: Cairncastle Primary School
    • 8 Elizabeth McCracken- Thunder School Name: Moyallon PS
    • 9 Grace Reid- Auglish Mist School Name: Linn Primary
    • 10 Nicole peoples- Forest Flash School Name: Whitehead primary
    • 11 Amelia wheeler- Paddington School Name: Waringstown Primary
    • 12 Alfie Walker- Twinkle School Name: Orchard county ps
    • 13 Millie mulvenna- Cisco School Name: Gilford primary school
    • 14 Ebony ritchie- Goldie School Name: Birches p.s
    • 15 Mya McMullan- Lilly School Name: Bunscoil Mhuire agus Padraig
    • 16 Sarah McKenzie- Taz School Name: Bush Primary School
    • 17 Jocelyn Hutchinson- Flight Of Earls School Name: Bessbrook PS
    • 18 Henry Mcmahon- Yabba Dabba doo School Name: Markethill primary school
    • 19 Charlotte Nelson- Bonnie School Name: Spa Primary School
    • 20 Emily Maneely- Scarlett’s Lulu School Name: Castledawson Primary School
    • 21 Lucy Orr- Buster School Name: Howard Primary School
    • 22 Juliana Nelson- Casper School Name: Ballydown Primary School
    • 23 Lily Murphy- Buzby School Name: Meadowbridge Primary
    • 24 Jacob Lyle- Tamara School Name: The Thompson Primary School
    • 25 Ellie rose martin- Corawellandawn School Name: Scarva primary
    • 26 Jessica lee- Beechmount Breeze School Name: Royal School Armagh
    • 27 Chloe mclaughlin- Teddy School Name: St. John’s ps kingsisland
    • 28 Shannon cairns- Strawberry starburst School Name: Riverdale primary
    • Primary Team 70cm - (Arena 2 - 11:30 AM)

      • 1 School Name: Chicks with Sticks Team Name: Chicks with Sticks
        • Charlotte Betts- Charlie
        • Charlotte McCracken- Billy Frazer
        • Katie Robinson- Cloud
        • Taylor McKnight- Bambi
      • 2 School Name: Cairncastle/Linn/Whitehead/Lourdes P Lodge Team Name: Jumping Divas
        • Hannah Robinson- Poppy
        • Grace Reid- Misty
        • Nicole Peoples- Forest Flash
        • Amelia Bannon- Jude
      • 3 School Name: Mixed Team Name: Jolly Jumpers
        • Emma Burns- Perfect Peter
        • Elizabeth McCracken- Blaney's Boy
        • Taylor McKnight- Astrix
        • Ruby Kinkaid- Lismahon Houdini
      • 4 School Name: Cookstown, woods PS's Team Name: KSZ Flyers
        • Kym Moore- Paddy
        • Zoe Caskey- Gunner
        • Kym Moore- Applejack
        • Zoe Caskey- Speedie
      • 5 School Name: Academy Primary Saintfield, Downpatrick Primary, Annahilt Primary, Bunscoil Mhuire Agus Padraig, Dow Team Name: The Rapid Rebels
        • Fergus Emmett- Springhill Quickstep
        • Andrew Sharvin- Archill Lass
        • Oliver Kinnear- Millcroft Gilgamesh
        • Mya McMullan- Lily
      • 6 School Name: Iveagh Littlr Mix Team Name: Iveagh Littlr Mix
        • Lily Murphy- Buzby
        • TilleyTumilty- LJ Sparky
        • Jocelyn Hutchinson- Flight Of Earls
        • Kitty Culen- Rocky
      • 7 School Name: Thompson Primary/Loanends Primary Team Name: The Loansome Thoms
        • Sophia Bingham- Little Prince Caspian
        • Holly Ross- Dapple
        • Jack Morrow- Freckles
        • TBC- TBC

      Primary Individual 70cm - (Arena 2 - 12:30 PM)

      • 1 Abbie Harkness- Little Miss Trouble School Name: Orritor Primary School
      • 2 Kym Moore- Paddy School Name: Cookstown PS
      • 3 Charlotte McCracken- Princess School Name: Moyallon PS
      • 4 Taylor Mcknight- Killeshin Bambino School Name: Bronte Primary
      • 5 Zoe Caskey- Gunner School Name: Woods PS
      • 6 EVE O'NEILL- PACO School Name: ST. JOHN BOSCO PS
      • 7 Lucie-Anne Abbott- Thisteldown Royal Academy School Name: Ennikillen Integrated Primary School
      • 8 Amelia Bannon- Judy School Name: Our Lady of Lourdes Park Lodge
      • 9 Beth Wishart- Ballindarragh Belle School Name: Lisnadill Primary School
      • 10 Millie mulvenna- Zulu School Name: Gilford primary school
      • 11 Ebony ritchie- Goldie School Name: Birches p.s
      • 12 Molly gribbon- Dunby School Name: St Oliver plunketts
      • 13 Nicole peoples- Forest Flash School Name: Whitehead primary
      • 14 Alex Best- Joey School Name: Clare Primary School
      • 15 Charlotte Betts- Charlie School Name: Tandragee PS
      • 16 Lucy Orr- Buster School Name: Howard Primary School
      • 17 Ruby Kinkaid- Lismahon Houdini School Name: Dromara Primary
      • 18 Billy Frazer- Charlotte McCraceken School Name: Moyallon PS
      • 19 Taylor Mcknight- Asterix School Name: Bronte Primary
      • 20 Kym Moore- Apple-Jack School Name: Cookstown PS
      • 21 Blaneys boy / Joey- Elizabeth McCraceken School Name: Moyallon PS
      • 22 Zoe Caskey- Speedie School Name: Woods PS
      • 23 Chloe mclaughlin- Teddy School Name: St. John’s ps kingsisland
      • Novice Team 85cm - (Arena 1 - 9:00 AM)

        • 1 School Name: Our Ladies Grammar Team Name: Our Ladies Grammar
          • Malliadh Magee- Dakota
          • Jessica Mullgrew- Banview Sparticus
          • Eimear Kernan- Lala
          • Chloe Flynn- Calypso Beauty
        • 2 School Name: The Wallace High School Team Name: Wallace High School Novice
          • Caoimhe Crozier- Banjo
          • Ceoladh Crozier- Blaze
          • Abbie McMillan- Bella
          • Madison McAfee- Jordan
        • 3 School Name: Victoria College Team Name: Victoria College
          • Lauren Carville- Robe Archie
          • Zara Craigs- Annaghmore Clover Boom
          • Olivia Byrne- Buck Rodgers
          • tbc- tbc
        • 4 School Name: Lurgan Junior High School Team Name: Lurgan Junior High School
          • Rachel Dominy- Boy George
          • Anna MErlean- Lilly
          • Lucy McDowell- Woody
          • tbc- tbc
        • 5 School Name: Ballyclare High School Team Name: BRANN
          • Emily Sempey- Comet
          • Ella Lindsay- Quincey
          • Anna Roscoe- Dakota
          • Beckie McBride- Star
        • 6 School Name: Assumption grammar Ballynahinch Team Name: Assumption grammar blue
          • Hannah Ferguson- Elegance
          • Sarah McPolin- Magic
          • Zara Burns- Clover
        • 7 School Name: Banbridge Academy Team Name: Banbridge Academy Waddell
          • Emma Irwin- Heaven Scent
          • Eve Fitzsimmons- Godan Daginn Vik
          • Lara Jameson- Curious George
          • Molly Davidson- Monochrome Boy
        • 8 School Name: Castlederg High School Team Name: The Derg Girls
          • Charlie Love- Rookie Diamond
          • Emily McFarland- Bounty
          • Alana Roulston- A Another
          • Jack Lecky- A Another
        • 9 School Name: Ballyclare High School Team Name: Russell
          • Laura Mckay- Honeyhill Caramel
          • Laila Skinner- Lissan Spritzer
          • Lucca Moore- Oz
          • Katie Flanagan- Abbeyside Sonny
        • 10 School Name: Assumption Grammar school Ballynahinch Team Name: Assumption grammar navy
          • Zara Burns- Tootsie
          • Emily stewart- Apollo
          • Ella Kinkaid- Frankie
          • TBC- TBC
        • 11 School Name: Larne Grammar Team Name: Larne Grammar Maroon
          • Sam Jackson- Acra Glas Red Ensign
          • Thomas Patton- Pepper
          • Mya McCullough- Windale Blue Sapphire
          • TBC- TBC
        • 12 School Name: Newry High Team Name: Newry High
          • Nina Lewis- Holly
          • James Hynds- Toffee
          • Cerys Brown- Sky
          • Megan Halliday- Shannon
        • 13 School Name: Cookstown High School Team Name: Cookstown High School
          • Abbie Wylie- Colour Confusion
          • Sorcha Owens- Legavallons Miss Pepper
          • Tayler Robb- Common Lady
          • Melissa McClenaghan- Gem
        • 14 School Name: Dromore High School Team Name: Dromore Flyers
          • Catherine McClelland- Starlight
          • Poppy Moore- G Ma Ha
          • Niamh Allen Collins- Builders Delight
          • Katie Topley- Tipp Gen
        • 15 School Name: Drumragh Integrated college Team Name: Drumragh Integrated college
          • Shannon Logue- Fin McCool
          • Alix Hamilton- Star
          • Sarah Boyle- Starry Night
          • tbc- tbc
        • 16 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Gold
          • Elie Simpson- Tigger
          • Katie Robinson- Diamond High Hopes
          • Kattie Watson- Rock Rebel
          • Tara Emmett- Diamond Girl
        • 17 School Name: Ballyclare Secondary School Team Name: Ballyclare Secondary School
          • Molly McCartney- Malteaser
          • Natasha McKernon- Prince Fantasia
          • Chloe Stewart- Haywards Lasting Impression
          • tbc- tbc
        • 18 School Name: Carrickfergus Grammar School Team Name: Carrickfergus Grammar
          • Katelyn Irvine- O'Hara's Dream
          • Ben Foster- Fait Pour La Première
          • Ben Foster- O'Hara's Dream
          • Katelyn Irvine- Fait Pour La Première
        • 19 School Name: Larne Grammar Team Name: Larne Grammar Blue
          • Joel Peoples- The Ranger
          • Anna Jackson- Old Town Starling
          • Emma Blair- HiJinx
          • Tyler Houston- Dunshane Sir Percival
        • 20 School Name: Dromore High School Team Name: Dromore Rebels
          • Emily Walker- Cavalier La Tango
          • Rebekah McKinstry- Richhill Lass
          • Simone Leathem- Knock James Jedward
          • Toni McClure- The Black Rose
        • 21 School Name: Hunterhouse Team Name: Hunterhouse Red
          • Sophie Bloomfield Faiers- Tia
          • Katie Tolerton- lyndy
          • Alice Magill- Barney
          • Eva Sloan- Koff
        • 22 School Name: Friends School Team Name: Friends School
          • Jodi Morison- Carrickview G & T
          • Gracie Lamont- Cuddoo Star
          • Anna Cardwell- Fancy Pants
          • Zara Greenfield- Taking Chances
        • 23 School Name: Aquinas Team Name: Aquinas
          • Ellen McEvoy- Indie
          • Jean McComish- Buddy
          • Jean McComish- Indie
          • Ellen McEvoy- Buddy
        • 24 School Name: Banbridge Academy Team Name: Dunbar
          • Kala Adams- Miss Malteaser
          • Rachel Taylor- The Great Pretender
          • Kerry O’Sullivan- Fearless Heart
          • Amber Bradley- Flynn Rider
        • 25 School Name: Limavady Grammar Team Name: Limavady Grammar
          • Heather Fulton- Archie
          • Caite O'Neill- Prince
          • Abigail Cocking- tbc
          • Ross McIlwee- tbc
        • 26 School Name: Hunterhouse Team Name: Hunterhouse Blue
          • Lucy Toombs- Mithril Lace
          • Eva Sloan- Lottie
          • Gillian Grogan- Enzo
          • Sophie Lister Tinsley- Shannon
        • 27 School Name: Ballyclare High School Russell Team Name: Ballyclare High School
          • Laura Mckay- Honeyhill Caramel
          • Laila Skinner- Lissan Spritzer
          • Lucca Moore- Oz
          • Katie Flanagan- Abbeyside Sonny
        • 28 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Green
          • Troy Watson- Rory's Glen Angle
          • Chloe McMullin- Legend
          • Zara Sharvin- Buddy
          • tbc- tbc
        • 29 School Name: ERGS Team Name: ERGS
          • Natalie Somerville- ISHD Convoy
          • Hannah Jobes- Rocket
          • Sophioa Williams- Clonlee Red River
          • Tiana Grace Abbott- Bracken Dancer

        Novice Individual 85cm - (Arena 2 - 1:30 PM)

        • 1 TJ Cubitt- Connie School Name: Ballymoney High School
        • 2 Mollie Kate Lambe- Socks School Name: St Joseph's Grammar Donaghmore
        • 3 Louise Brown- Ballyel Playboy School Name: Strathearn
        • 4 Finn Osborne- Cavan School Name: St Patricks Armagh
        • 5 Sarah Cowan- Take Two School Name: Lurgan Junior High School
        • 6 Ava Haughey- Sahara storm School Name: Sacred heart grammar school newry
        • 7 abbie wylie- colour confusion School Name: cookstown high school
        • 8 charlotte mcgladery- Dude School Name: wellington college belfast
        • 9 Katelyn Irvine- O'Hara's Dream School Name: Carrickfergus Grammar
        • 10 Stephanie Fox- Laid Back Dude School Name: Blessed Trinity College
        • 11 Ava Haughey- Sahara storm School Name: Sacred heart grammar school newry
        • 12 Yasmine Gillespie- Casper School Name: Cullybackey college
        • 13 Lucie McIlhatton- Biscuit School Name: St Patrick’s Academy Dungannon
        • 14 Toby Davison- Ivyholmes western prince School Name: Larne high school
        • 15 Christine Dallas- Pantcefnyffordd Buster School Name: Cookstown High School
        • 16 Mia Dickson- Chill Pill School Name: Dromore High
        • 17 Amber Bradley- Flynn Rider School Name: Banbridge Academy
        • 18 Gráinne Rooney- Freeveagh Battenburg School Name: St Louis Grammar School, Kilkeel
        • 19 Caitlin mann- Pippa School Name: Ballymoney high school
        • 20 Elizabeth McAreavey- Shadow School Name: Our Ladies Grammar
        • 21 Kamryn McQuade- Rosie School Name: Devenish College
        • 22 Anna McErlean- Lilly School Name: Lurgan Junior High School
        • 23 Kerry Adams- Bonzo School Name: Dromore High School
        • 24 Molly McGinn- Lislaird Giggle School Name: St Marks High School
        • 25 Louise williams- Charm School Name: Bangor academy
        • 26 Sadie Mcmahon- Blairmore knightshade School Name: Markethill high school
        • 27 Cara Mac Nabb- Cody School Name: Down High
        • 28 Sam Jackson- Acra Glas Red Ensign School Name: Larne Grammar
        • 29 Caitlin mann- Miss Verna School Name: Ballymoney high school
        • 30 Jessica Johnston- Marchezz Gemstone School Name: Newry High
        • 31 Tyler Houston- Dunshane Sir Percival School Name: Larne Grammar
        • 32 Chloe Gillespie- Bishops leap School Name: Ballymena Academy
        • 33 Mya Morrison- Rickamore Jodie School Name: Ballyclare High School
        • 34 Charley Hanna- Mr AC Drummer School Name: Kilkeel High School
        • 35 Anna McErlean- Lilly School Name: Lurgan Junior High School
        • 36 Victoria Greenaway- Warrior Bob School Name: Portadown College
        • 37 Katelyn Irvine- Duach Shadow School Name: Carrickfergus Grammar
        • 38 Zoe Daniel- Breeze School Name: Markethill High School
        • 39 Thomas Patton- Pepper School Name: Larne Grammar
        • 40 Mya McCullough- Windale Blue Sapphire School Name: Larne Grammar
        • 41 Katie English- Tony School Name: St Ronan college
        • 42 Hannah Patterson- Ladybug School Name: Saintfield High School
        • 43 Melissa McKinstry- Streedagh pixie School Name: Rathfriland High School
        • 44 Katie Haire- Galway Girl School Name: Royal School Armagh
        • 45 Chloe Baxter- Seapatrick Deedee School Name: Ballyclare Secondary School
        • 46 Simone Leathem- Knockjames Jeward School Name: Dromore High school
        • 47 Mya Morrison- Rickamore Jodie School Name: Ballyclare High School
        • 48 Charley Hanna- Trigger School Name: Kilkeel High School
        • 49 Kodey martin- Home before dark School Name: Newbridge intergrated
        • 50 Rhianna McKibbin- JACKSON School Name: St Louis Grammer Kilkeel
        • 51 Hannah Woolsey- Hillside Figaro School Name: Rainey Endowed School
        • 52 Edmund Panel- Charlie School Name: Campbell College
        • 53 Niamh Sloan- Curolea Mavis School Name: BRA
        • 54 Erin mathieson- Alland Sparkle School Name: Royal school dungannon
        • 55 Jessica Mark- Beans School Name: cullybackey
        • 56 James Murphy- Darkie Boy School Name: Regent House
        • 57 Ben Hayes- tbc School Name: Friends School
        • 58 Erin McCrea- Woodroe Rosewood School Name: BRA
        • 59 Cara McNab- Cody School Name: Down High School
        • 60 Gracie Bright- Carnaween Doreen School Name: Antrim Grammar School
        • 61 Lucy Gillespie- Denver School Name: Cullybackey
        • 62 Pheobe Gillan- Echosimage School Name: St Columbanus' College
        • 63 James Murphy- Blue Cobweb School Name: Regent House
        • 64 Abbie McMillan- Jordan School Name: The Wallace High School
        • Open Team 1m - (Arena 1 - 1:30 PM)

          • 1 School Name: BRA Team Name: BRA
            • Roco Quinn- Pixie
            • Olivia Quinn- Thor
            • Jessica Davidson- NHS Nadal
            • Olivia Quinn- Pixie
          • 2 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Flyers
            • Jessica Nelson- Duke
            • Bailey Dunn- Chico
            • Charis Vinanccia- Derry Mac
            • Tars Dixon- Thunder
          • 3 School Name: Hunterhouse Team Name: Hunterhouse
            • Alice Magill- Stanley
            • Ella Heron- Reilly
            • Mollie Park- Indie
            • Sophie Bloomfield Faiers- Milparks Sleivnagaragh
          • 4 School Name: Assumption Grammar school Ballynahinch Team Name: Assumption grammar
            • Charlotte Leslie- Na Marcaigh Star
            • Lucy savage- Wood stock p
            • Alex turley- MJI scarlett rose
            • Emily Jayne mc polin- Glenmore Miss Mirah
          • 5 School Name: Glenlola Collegiate School Team Name: Glenlola Collegiate Divas
            • Cerys Howell- Leo
            • Ashleigh Saunderson- Minty
            • Zara Wood- Macormick
            • Cerys Howell- Murphy
          • 6 School Name: Our Ladies Grammar Team Name: Our Ladies Grammar
            • Grace Kehoe- Fifty Shades Of Grey
            • Meabh McIlduff- Dalsown Done And Dusted
            • Grace Kehoe- Milbar Pheonix
            • Meabh McIlduff- Fifty Shades Of Grey
          • 7 School Name: Ballyclare High School Team Name: ballyclare High
            • Felicity McConnell- Rickamore Sport
            • Bradie Hogg- Tyson
            • Bradie Hogg- Rickamore Sport
            • Felicity McConnell- Tyson
          • 8 School Name: Ballyclare Secondary School Team Name: Ballyclare Secondary School
            • Jessica McConnell- Finding Nemo
            • Emma Ewing- Murph
            • Tori Jewiss- Charlie
            • Benjamin Gilmore- Katie
          • 9 School Name: Campbell College Team Name: Campbell College A
            • Hugo O’Neill- Jude
            • Roddy Panel- Rico
            • Harrison Blair- Sam
            • Ruari Clarke- Hilton
          • 10 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Eagles
            • Lara Kelly- Drumcaughy Diamond
            • Emily Steele- Woody
            • Jenny Hogg- Clifford
            • Abby Cummiskey- Holly
          • 11 School Name: Holy Cross College Strabane Team Name: Holy Cross Eagles
            • Brooklyn Edwards- Cashmere Katy
            • Bláthnaid Doherty- Erganagh Camaderry
            • Elly Mae Duncan Buchanan- Ballyskeagh Lady
            • Bethany Roche- Whisper
          • 12 School Name: Friends School Team Name: Friends School
            • Charlie Black- Oscar Rua
            • Anna White- Jimmy Thunderstruck
            • Amy Tubman- Connie
            • Ben Rowlatt McCormick- MJI Carbernet
          • 13 School Name: Ballymena Academy Team Name: Ballymena Academy Navy
            • Cuffesgrange Popstar- Zoe Dickey
            • Arklow Apache- Myah Mclean
            • Perhaps B- Charlotte Wylie
            • TBC- TBC
          • 14 School Name: High School Ballynahinch Team Name: High School Ballynahinch
            • Megan Nelson- Murphy
            • Josh Knox- Take That
            • Megan Carson- Tynon Tobias
            • Megan Nelson- Balnashallog Goldfinch
          • 15 School Name: Campbell College Team Name: Campbell College B
            • Tadhg Clarke- Joey
            • Ruari Clarke- Bonnie
            • Tadhg Clarke- Junkie
            • Ruari Clarke- Roger
          • 16 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Hawks
            • Allice Emmett- Sky Double J
            • Bailey Dunn- Gizmo
            • Troy Watson- Rock Rebel
            • tbc- tbc
          • 17 School Name: The Wallace High School Team Name: Wallace High School Open
            • Kerry Magill- Lisnahall Miss Toffee
            • Connie Crothers- Stella
            • Kerry Magill- Snookie

          Open Individual 1m - (Arena 1 - 3:30 PM)

          • 1 Ellen Ward- Phoenix Delight School Name: St Joseph's Grammar Donaghmore
          • 2 Cerys Howell- Murphy School Name: Glenlola Collegiate School
          • 3 Emma-Jane Orr- Jazzy Susie School Name: Royal School Dungannon
          • 4 Naoimh Laverty- Little Miss Izzy School Name: Cross and Passion College
          • 5 Charlotte Wylie- Perhaps B School Name: Ballymena academy
          • 6 Rory Osborne- Belle School Name: St Patrick Armagh
          • 7 elisha mcnama- LGS My Echo School Name: St.Dominics
          • 8 Noah- Fidget School Name: RBAI
          • 9 Sam Cunningham- Jelt Kachina School Name: Antrim Grammar
          • 10 Megan O'Neill- Diamond II School Name: Sperrin Integrated College
          • 11 Sophie Hanna- Oreo Patches School Name: Lismore Comprehensive
          • 12 Emma Blair- HiJinx School Name: Larne Grammar
          • 13 Caitlin mann- Pippa School Name: Ballymoney high school
          • 14 Lucy savage- Knockash Willis School Name: Assumption grammar
          • 15 Ellen Donnelly- Reme School Name: St Patrick's College
          • 16 Megan Nelson- Balnashallog Goldfinch School Name: The High School Ballynahinch
          • 17 Anna Jackson- Knickerbocker Glory School Name: Larne Grammar
          • 18 Joel Peoples- The Ranger School Name: Larne Grammar
          • 19 Cerys Howell- Lulu School Name: Glenlola Collegiate School
          • 20 Shannon Boville- Buster School Name: Dromore High School
          • 21 Samantha Billings- Duke School Name: Ballyclare Secondary School
          • 22 Megan Carson- Tynan Tobias School Name: The High School Ballynahinch
          • 23 Simone Leathem- Cashmir jumper School Name: Dromore high school
          • 24 Kirstin Thom- Slemish Rio Grande School Name: Rainey Endowed School
          • 25 Josh Mark- Calinvella School Name: Cambridge House G S
          • 26 Victoria Lee- Duffy School Name: Royal School Armagh
          • 27 Amy Shilliday- Northern Link Lady School Name: Shimna Integrated, Newcastle
          • 28 Ryan McGuigan- Just Because D and M School Name: St Patrick's College
          • 29 Ellen Donnelly- Lisnamuck Ab Fab School Name: St Patrick's College
          • 30 Hannah Woolsey- Hillside Figaro School Name: Rainey Endowed School
          • 31 Harrison Blair- Sam School Name: Campbell College
          • 32 Erin Barlow- VLS Bling Bling School Name: Friends School
          • 33 Connie Crothers- Stella School Name: The Wallace High School
          • Premier Individual 1.10m - (Arena 1 - 4:30 PM)

            • 1 Emma Ewing- Murphy School Name: Ballyclare Secondary School
            • 2 Jessica McConnell- Finding Nemo School Name: Ballyclare Secondary School
            • 3 Meabh McIlduff- Dalsown Done And Dusted School Name: Our Ladies Grammar
            • 4 Charlotte Greer- Trinity School Name: Ballyclare High School
            • 5 Cerys Howell- Lulu School Name: Glenlola Collegiate School
            • 6 Melissa McKee- Diamond Beachbabe School Name: Kilkeel High School
            • 7 Emma-Jane Orr- Jazzy Susie School Name: Royal School Dungannon
            • 8 Joel Peoples- The Ranger School Name: Larne Grammar
            • 9 Kerry Magill- Snookie School Name: The Wallace High School
            • 10 Vikki Fox- Bonnie McKay School Name: Victoria College
            • 11 Cerys Howell- Leo School Name: Glenlola Collagiate School
            • 12 Cerys Howell- Leo School Name: Glenlola Collegiate School
            • 13 Emma-Jane Orr- Jazzy Susie School Name: Royal School Dungannon
            • 14 Jessica McConnell- Finding Nemo School Name:
            • 15 Ryan McGuigan- Just Because D and M School Name: St Patrick's College
            • 16 Samantha Billings- Belle School Name: Ballyclare Secondary School
            • 17 Simone Leathem- Moihill vision de la mere School Name: Dromore high school
            • 18 Josh Mark- Calinvella School Name: Cambridge House G S
            • 19 Victoria lee- Duffy School Name: Royal school armagh
            • 20 Ella Grant- Claggan Dark Warrior School Name: Rainey Endowed School
            • 21 Kirstin Thom- Slemish Rio Grande School Name: Rainey Endowed School
            • 22 Ben Rowlatt McCormick- MJI Carbernet School Name: Friends School
            • 23 Lara Kelly- Drumcaughy Diamond School Name: Down High School
            • 24 Kerry Magill- Lisnahall Miss Toffee School Name: The Wallace High School
            • 25 Cerys Howell- Lulu School Name: Glenlola Collegiate School
            • 26 Vikki Fox- Bonnie Sir Edward School Name: Victoria College
            • 27 Ella Herron- Reilly School Name: Hunterhouse
            • Back to events...

Registration Cart

You don't have any registrations added to the cart yet.