The Meadows Equestrian Centre

TRI Inter-Schools Showjumping League Final

Event Date: Saturday 13th January 2018

Category: Schools Event

Arena Start Time: 9:00 am

Event Classes:

  • Arena 2 Primary Indvidual (max 50cm)
    Individual Entry Fee: £10.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 2 Primary Team (max 70cm)
    Team Entry Fee: £40.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 2 Primary Individual (max 70cm)
    Individual Entry Fee: £10.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 1 Novice Team (max 85cm)
    Team Entry Fee: £40.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 2 Novice Individual (max 85cm)
    Individual Entry Fee: £10.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 1 Open Team (max 1m)
    Team Entry Fee: £40.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 1 Open Individual (max 1m)
    Individual Entry Fee: £10.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 2 Premier Individual (max 1.10m)
    Individual Entry Fee: £10.00 Prize: 0

Additional Information:

Entries close on Wed 10th January at 12 noon

Any Queries about the leaghue tables must be lodged with us before Thursday 11th Jan to allow any amendments to be made before Saturday.

 

 

Rules Of Team Competition

 

  • Teams must consist of a min. of 3 and max. of 4 competitors representing their primary or secondary school
  • The same team may not compete in both the novice and the open team classes.
  • A rider/pony combination may only ride in either the novice team or open team competition.
  • The same rider/pony combination may only ride once in a competition but the pony/horse may be ridden a maximum of twice by different riders.
  • A rider may only ride a maximum of two horses/ponies in a team.
  • Schools may combine to enter a mixed team but with the exception of the Primary class, league points will not be awarded to a mixed team.
  • The class will be run as two phase meaning after the first round competitors will continue on to jump the second round which will be timed. 
  • The team’s total score will be based on the best 3 scores in each round.
  • In the event of 2 or more teams finishing on the same score the placings will then be based on the best three scores and times in the second phase.    
  • If two or more teams finish on the same accumulative score at the final, the team with the highest placing on the final day takes priority.
  • Each team will be given a time to jump and all team members will jump consecutively at that time.
  • Tack inspection – Each team will be judged and awarded points on presentation and turn out. Teams must be presented to Tack Inspection in their entirety and PRIOR to entering the warm up arena.
  • If a team misses their allocated start time, they may be eliminated from the class.
  • ALL competitors must wear a skullcap or hat with safety harness according to the current approved standards and body protectors are advised
  • The competition will be judged under SJI rules, however the judges decision is final.
  • Any rider or school representative showing unsporting behaviour MAY be disqualified from the competition.
  • All school/team representative must report to the Show Office on arrival to declare and sign for the team or the team will NOT be allowed to jump.

 

 

Team Selectors must ensure competitors are competent at their class height

 

Penalties

Knockdown     4 Faults

1st refusal        4 Faults

2nd Refusal      8 Faults

3rd Refusal      Elimination

Fall of horse/rider        Elimination

 

 

Rules of Individual competition

 

  • This competition is open to individual competitors representing their Primary or Secondary School.
  • Competitors may jump in the individual class as well as a team competition.
  • There are no restrictions on the number of competitors from any one school.
  • The same pony/rider combination may only jump once.
  • This class will be run as two round, two phase competition meaning after the first round competitors will continue on to jump the second round which will be timed. The two rounds will be added together to give a final score. In the event of equality of faults the best score and time of the second round will determine placings.  .  
  • If an individual misses their allocated start time, they may be eliminated from the class.
  • ALL competitors must wear a skullcap or hat and safety harness according to the current approved standards and body protectors are advised.
  • This competition will be run under SJI rules, however the judges decision is final.
  • Any rider or school representative showing unsporting behaviour MAY be disqualified from the competition
  • A school representative/guardian must report to the Show Office on arrival to declare and sign for the individual rider or they will NOT be allowed to jump.

 

Individual representatives must ensure competitors are competent at the class height

 

Penalties

 

Knockdown     4 Faults

1st refusal        4 Faults

2nd Refusal      8 Faults

3rd Refusal      Elimination

Fall of horse/rider        Elimination

TRI Inter Schools League Table Ranked

Start Lists:

Primary Indvidual (max 50cm) - (Arena 2 - 9:00 AM)

  • 1 Amber Bradley- Flynn School Name: Fairhill PS
  • 2 Tilley Tumilty- Arnie School Name: Bridge Primary School
  • 3 Mya McMullan- Pepsi Coca Cola School Name: Bunscoil Mhuire Agus Phadraig
  • 4 Emma Stewart- Kitara Pringle School Name: Drumadonnell Primary
  • 5 Daniel Osullivan toner- Elmo’s Delight School Name: St Malacys
  • 6 Juliana Nelson- Star School Name: Ballydown Primary
  • 7 Elizabeth McCracken- Stan School Name: Moyallon Primary School
  • 8 Nicole peoples- Forest Flash School Name: Whitehead primary
  • 9 Jenna Morton- Heidi School Name: Dromore Central Primary School
  • 10 Amelia Bannon- Haribo School Name: Our Lady of Lourdes Park Lodge
  • 11 Eve lindsay- Penny School Name: Ballynure Primary
  • 12 Ella Lindsay- Toffee School Name: Ballynure Primary
  • 13 Ruby Kinkaid- Lismahon Houdini School Name: Dromara Primary School
  • 14 Andrew Sharvin- Archill lass School Name: Downpatrick primary school
  • 15 Tilley Tumilty- L J Sparky School Name: Bridge Primary School
  • 16 Freddie Castles- Good Luck Charlie School Name: Millington Primary School
  • 17 Riona Savage- Buttons School Name: Ballygalgets
  • 18 Lily Murphy- Busby School Name: Meadowbridge
  • 19 Daniel O’Sullivan toner- Elmo delight School Name: St malacca
  • 20 Matthew Wilcock- Solar Eclipse School Name: Ballywalter Primary School
  • 21 Grace Morton- Louie School Name: Cairncastle primary
  • 22 Elizabeth McCracken- Billy Frazer School Name: Moyallon Primary School
  • 23 Aishling Cunningham- Roxy School Name: St Joseph's primary school
  • Primary Team (max 70cm) - (Arena 2 - 11:00 AM)

    • 1 School Name: Rowandale IPS/ Holy Family PS/ Dromara PS/ Moira PS Team Name: The Jolly Jumpers
      • Anna McErlean- Lilly
      • Emma Burns- Peter
      • Ruby Kinkaid- Houdini
      • Benjamin Moore- Makers
    • 2 School Name: Carrickfergus Model PS, Cairncastle PS, Whitehead PS, Ballyclare PS Team Name: Fabulous 4
      • Mya McCullough- Windale Blue Sapphire
      • Grace Morton- Louie
      • Thomas Patton- Rokeby Pepper
      • Sam Jackson- Ike
    • 3 School Name: Tildarg PS, Ballynure PS, Loanends PS Team Name: The Marvellous Mix Ups
      • Emma Bamford- Highbent Chardonnay
      • Darby O'Gill- Molly McCartney
      • Waitwith Dynasty- Ella Lindsay
      • Prince Caspian- Sophia Bingham
    • 4 School Name: Ballydown PS / Millington PS / Bronte PS / Moyallon PS Team Name: Chicks With Sticks
      • Molly Davidson- Monochrome Boy
      • Katie Robinson- Cloud
      • Taylor McKnight- Bambi
      • Charlotte McCracken- Blaneys Boy
    • 5 School Name: Academy Primary Saintfield, Downpatrick Primary, Fairhill Primary Dromara Team Name: The Rapid Rebels
      • Fergus Emmett- Cash
      • Andrew Sharvin- Archill Lass
      • Amber Bradley- Flynn Rider
      • Ceoladh Crozier- Nat King Cole

    Primary Individual (max 70cm) - (Arena 2 - 12:00 PM)

    • 1 Lucie-Anne Abbott- Louie School Name: Enniskillen Integrated Primary School
    • 2 Sophie Bingham- Little Prince Caspian School Name: Loanends primary
    • 3 Peter Morton- Micky Blue Eyes School Name: Bocombra
    • 4 Lexie Kerr- Pepsi Mac School Name: Ballydown Primary
    • 5 Amber Bradley- Flynn School Name: Fairhill PS
    • 6 Mya McCullough- Windale Blue Sapphire School Name: Carrickfergus Model Primary
    • 7 Ava Stubbs- Bella Bing School Name: Carntall Primary school
    • 8 Taylor McKnight- Killeshin Bambino School Name: Bronte primary
    • 9 Molly Magorrian- My Girl Roxy School Name: Brackenagh West Primary School
    • 10 Gráinne Rooney- Rockfield Sammy School Name: Moneydarragh Primary School
    • 11 Charlotte McCracken- Billy Frazer School Name: Moyallon ps
    • 12 Grace Morton- Stormys boy School Name: Cairncastle
    • 13 Thomas Patton- Rokeby Pepper School Name: Whitehead Primary
    • 14 Anna McErlean- Lilly School Name: Rowandale IPS
    • 15 Eimear Farrell- Shanbo Mirah Star School Name: Darkley ps
    • 16 Sam Jackson- Ike School Name: Ballyclare PS
    • 17 Grace Reid- Aughlish Mist School Name: Linn Primary School
    • 18 Matthew Wilcock- Solar Eclipse School Name: Ballywalter Primary School
    • 19 Peter Morton- Princess School Name: Bocombra
    • Novice Team (max 85cm) - (Arena 1 - 9:00 AM)

      • 1 School Name: LJHS Team Name: LJHS
        • Daniel Moore- Scooby
        • Callum Fitzgerald- Icelantico
        • Daniel Moore- Lancelot Du Bois
        • tbc- tbc
      • 2 School Name: Friends School Lisburn Team Name: Friends School Lisburn
        • Amy Tubman- Connie
        • Zara Greenfield- Taking Chances
        • Anna White- Beezies Minty
        • Charlie Black- Oscar Rua
      • 3 School Name: Dromore High Team Name: Dromore High Team 2
        • Rebekah McKinstry- Prince
        • Emily Walker- Ellie
        • Poppy Moore- Gmaha
        • Emma Lutton- Paddy
      • 4 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Green
        • katie Robinson- Irish Melody
        • Elie Simpson- Trigger
        • Racheal Broome- Billy McCool
        • Tara Emmett- Springhill Quickstep
      • 5 School Name: Cookstown High School Team Name: Cookstown High School
        • Freya Kennedy- Carrickview by Design
        • Abbie Wylie- Colour Confusion
        • Tayler Robb- Common Lady
        • Freya Kennedy- Wildy
      • 6 School Name: Victoria College Team Name: Victoria College
        • Lauren Carville- Volvo
        • Zara Craig- Annaghmore Clover Boom
        • Olivia Byrne- Buck Rogers
        • Vikki Fox- Lislaird Joni
      • 7 School Name: Larne Grammar School Team Name: Larne Grammar School
        • Anna Jackson- Duke
        • Joel Peoples- The Ranger
        • Tyler Houston- Percy
        • Katie Lee Houston- Sky Lara
      • 8 School Name: Royal School Armagh Team Name: RSA FALCONS
        • Lorne Walsh- Nelson Jack
        • Katie Haire- Galway Girl
        • Sophie Bennett- Color code Chinock
        • TBC- TBC
      • 9 School Name: Ballymena Team Name: Ballymena
        • Zoe Dickey- Cuffsgrange Popstar
        • Chloe Gillespie- Ginger
        • Katy Mclean- Belle
        • Myah Mclean- Apache
      • 10 School Name: Holy Cross College Strabane Team Name: Holy Cross College
        • Elly Mac Duncan Buchanan- Ballykeagh Lady
        • Blathaid Doherty- Erganagh Camaderry
        • Rachel McLaughlin- Jake
        • Brooklyn Edwards- Erganagh Camaderry
      • 11 School Name: Banbridge Academy Team Name: Banbridge Academy
        • Alistair Sands- Ten A Penny
        • Laura McClelland- Stuart Little
        • Eve Fitzsimmons- One Fine Day
        • Emma Irwin- Heavens Sent
      • 12 School Name: ballyclare high school Team Name: ballyclare high school
        • Laura McKay- Honeyhill Caramel
        • Lauren Fleming- Burren Valley Flyer
        • Nadia Scanlon- Shooting Star
        • Felicity McConnell- Unknown
      • 13 School Name: Rathfriland High School Team Name: Rathfriland High School
        • Rosey Herron- Applejack Butter Crunch
        • Zara Smyth- Tilly's Cornet
        • Melissa McKinstry- Streedagh Pixie
        • TBC- TBC
      • 14 School Name: Our Lady's Team Name: Our Lady's
        • Anna Larkin- Wee Man
        • Jessica Mulgrew- Smartie
        • Elizabeth McAreavey- Shadow
        • TBC- TBC
      • 15 School Name: Hunterhouse Team Name: Hunterhouse Red
        • Alice Magill- Stanley
        • Octavia Wilson- Thatcher
        • Mollie Parks- Indie
        • tbc- tbc
      • 16 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Hawks
        • Troy Watson- Dory
        • Sophie Truesdale- Naneela Mea
        • Alice Emmett- Sky Double J
        • Zara Sharvin- Polly
      • 17 School Name: Dromore High Team Name: Dromore High Team 1
        • Victoria Boville- Bobby
        • Shannon Boville- Buster
        • Catherine McClelland- Starlight
        • Katie Topley- Laser
      • 18 School Name: ERGS Team Name: ERGS
        • Tiana Grace Abbott- Samsun
        • Natalie Somervile- Beauty
        • Sophia Williams- Clonlee Red River
        • Patrick Williams- Rossfad Runaway
      • 19 School Name: Ballyclare Team Name: Ballyclare
        • Katie Bamford- Tia
        • Jessica McConnell- Silverfox
        • Natasha Mckernon- Prince Fantasia
        • Tori Jewiss- Tia
      • 20 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Gold
        • Abby Cummiskey- Holiday Graceful Lady
        • Abby Brown- Buckeroo
        • Abby Cummiskey- Blackjack
        • Zara Sharvin- Holiday Graceful Lady
      • 21 School Name: Drumragh Integrated College Team Name: Drumragh Integrated College
        • Claire Murnaghan- Hacker
        • Shannon Logue- Finn MacCool
        • Paris Douglas- Lily
      • 22 School Name: Hunterhouse Team Name: Hunterhouse Blue
        • Lucy Toombs- Suzie
        • Indie Bloomfield Faiers- Millparks Slievenagaragh
        • Sophie Lister Tinsley- Ginger Spirit
        • Gillian Grogan- Shadow
      • 23 School Name: Aquinas Team Name: Aquinas
        • Ellen McEvoy- Indie
        • Jean McComish- Buddy
        • Ellen McEvoy- Buddy
        • Jean McComish- Indie
      • 24 School Name: Wallace High School Team Name: Wallace High School
        • Alison Thompson- Ruby
        • Caiomhe Crozier- Banjo
        • Abbie McMullan- Amber Rose
        • tbc- tbc
      • 25 School Name: Saintfield High School Team Name: Saintfield High School
        • Baillie Dunn- Bug
        • Hannah Paterson- Lady Bug
        • Hannah Bayfield- George
        • tbc- tbc

      Novice Individual (max 85cm) - (Arena 2 - 1:00 PM)

      • 1 Laura Nickell- Mount Temple Boy School Name: Bloomfield Collegiate School
      • 2 Sarah Oshea- Dexter School Name: St.pauls
      • 3 Katie Robinson- Irish Melody School Name: Down High School
      • 4 Daniel Moore- Lancelot Du Bois School Name: LJHS
      • 5 Rosey Heron- Applejack Butterdrunch School Name: Rathfriland High School
      • 6 Niamh Sloan- Curolea Mavis School Name: BRA
      • 7 Hannah Woolsey- Hillside Figaro School Name: Rainey Endowed School
      • 8 Lucy Morton- Sunrise School Name: Killicomaine
      • 9 Erin Barlow- VSS Bling Bling School Name: Friends School Lisburn
      • 10 Kerry MaGill- Bonmahon Quickstep School Name: Wallace High School
      • 11 Erin Carson- Kilgarry Breezer School Name: Wellington College Belfast
      • 12 Christine Dallas- Pantcefnyffordd Buster School Name: Cookstown High School
      • 13 Anna Jackson- Duke School Name: Larne Grammar School
      • 14 Lara Kellly- Drumcaughey Diamond School Name: Down High School
      • 15 Victoria Boville- Bobby School Name: Dromore High School
      • 16 Molly Magorrian- My Girl Roxy School Name: Brackenagh West Primary School
      • 17 jessica mark- tbc School Name: cullybackey
      • 18 Alex Ogle- Ronaldo School Name: Down High School
      • 19 Leah McCulloch- Bella School Name: Slemish college
      • 20 Gráinne Rooney- Rockfield Sammy School Name: Moneydarragh Primary School
      • 21 Caiomhe Crozier- Banjo School Name: Wallace High School
      • 22 Rebekah mckinstry- Spot my prince School Name: Dromore high school
      • 23 Ella Kinkaid- Lakeview Rosie School Name: Assumption Grammar
      • 24 Sophia Williams- Clonlee Red River School Name: Enniskillen Royal Grammar School
      • 25 Megan Nelson- Astrex School Name: The High School Ballynahinch
      • 26 Charlotte McCracken- Nelly Done That - Spud School Name: Moyallon Primary School
      • 27 Katelyn Irvine- Miss May School Name: Carrickfergus Grammar
      • 28 Emma McClenaghan- Loughries by chance School Name: Bloomfield collegate
      • 29 Anna White- Beezies Minty School Name: Friends School Lisburn
      • 30 Megan Carson- Tynan Tobias School Name: High School Ballynahinch
      • 31 Lucy morton- Cassie School Name: Killicomaine
      • 32 Joel Peoples- The Ranger School Name: Larne Grammar School
      • 33 ashley kelly- just the two of us School Name: cullybackey
      • 34 Tiana Grace Abbott- Samsun School Name: Enniskillen Royal Grammar School
      • 35 Patrick Williams- Rossfad Runaway School Name: Rossfad Runaway
      • 36 Tiana Grace Abbott- Samsun School Name: Enniskillen Royal Grammar School
      • 37 Jessica Nelson- Foxy School Name: Down High School
      • 38 laura gordon- toby School Name: cullybackey
      • 39 Aoife Hagan- Red or Dead School Name: St Patrick's College Maghera
      • 40 Shannon Boville- Buster School Name: Dromore High School
      • 41 Poppy Hepburn- Ben School Name: Laurelhill community college
      • 42 Catherine McClelland- Starlight School Name: Dromore High School
      • 43 Laura McClelland- Bronte Boy School Name: Banbridge Academy
      • 44 Thomas Murphy- Mystic Legend School Name: Regent House School
      • 45 Leah McCulloch- Annya School Name: Slemish college
      • 46 Tyler Houston- Percy School Name: Larne Grammar School
      • 47 James Murphy- Blue Cobweb School Name: Regent House School
      • 48 Kate mccombe- Afandou School Name: Tandragee tri
      • 49 Alex Ogle- Minstrel Pthfinder School Name: Down High School
      • 50 Lucy morton- Tilly School Name: Killicomaine
      • 51 Lucy morton- Petal School Name: Killicomaine
      • 52 Natalie Somerville- Beauty School Name: Enniskillen Royal Grammar School
      • 53 Amy Weir- Main Street Dun School Name: Methodist College Belfast
      • Open Team (max 1m) - (Arena 1 - 1:00 PM)

        • 1 School Name: Assumption Grammar Team Name: Assumption Grammar School
          • lucysavage- Kockash willis
          • alex turley- anns bob
          • zara burns- flap jack flyer
          • lucy savage- woodsstock p
        • 2 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Eagles
          • Troy Watson- Nightlife
          • Jenny Hogg- Clifford
          • Tara Dixon- Hawaii
          • Charlotte Leslie- Da Vinci
        • 3 School Name: Glenlola Collegiate School Team Name: Glenlola Collegiate Divas
          • Cerys Howell- Leo
          • Phoebe Beaumont- Edie
          • Zara Wood- McCormick
          • Cerys Howell- Murphy
        • 4 School Name: Royal School Armagh Team Name: RSA HAWKS
          • Chloe McBride- Connor
          • Kathryn Morton- Whiskey
          • Victoria Lee- Duffy
          • Chloe McBride- Tynan Espresso
        • 5 School Name: Ballymena Team Name: Ballymena Red
          • Taylor Hunter- Magic Rhythm
          • Charlotte Wylie- Perhaps B
          • Courtney Hamilton- Buddy
          • Ellen Harkness- Galloon Keano
        • 6 School Name: Wallace High School Team Name: Wallace High School
          • Kerry MaGill- Lisnahall Miss Toffee
          • Anna Brown- Jimmy
          • Connie Crothers- Stella
          • Sarah Moore- Cleagh Lady
        • 7 School Name: BRA Team Name: BRA
          • Olivia Quinn- Beatle
          • Jessica Davidson- MHS Nadal
          • Rocco Quinn- Pixie
          • Olivia Quinn- Teddy
        • 8 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Flyers
          • Charlotte Leslie- Seymore's Pride
          • Charis Vinaccia- Derry Mac
          • Jesica Nelson- Duke
          • Alex Cleland- Rafa Smash
        • 9 School Name: Our Lady's Team Name: Our Lady's
          • Laoise O'Farrell- Cheryl Cole
          • Grace Kehoe- High Hopes
          • Meabh McIlduff- Dalsown Done & Dusted
          • Niamh Morgan- Milbar Phoenix
        • 10 School Name: Ballymena Team Name: Ballymena Navy
          • Alex Byrne- Millbrae Abbie
          • Tori Surgeoner- Rocket Lady
          • William Hamilton- Rakish Talishman
          • Alex Byrne- Forest Lodge Rambler
        • 11 School Name: Ballyclare Team Name: Ballyclare
          • Tori Jewiss- Charlie
          • Emma Ewing- Murph
          • Jessica McConnell- Bella
          • Benjamin Gilmore- Ziggy

        Open Individual (max 1m) - (Arena 1 - 3:00 PM)

        • 1 Emily Hawe- Crannard King of Hearts School Name: Bloomfield Collegiate School
        • 2 Katie Lee Houston- Sky Lara School Name: Larne Grammar School
        • 3 Rory Osborne- Bella Bambino School Name: St Patricks Armagh
        • 4 Emmalee Turley- The Ice Man School Name: Carrickfergus College
        • 5 Cerys Howell- Murphy School Name: Glenlola Collegiate School
        • 6 Zoe Dickey- Cuffsgrange Popstar School Name: Ballymena
        • 7 Chloe McBride- Tynan espresso School Name: Royal School Armagh
        • 8 Vikki Fox- Bonny Sir Edward School Name: Victoria College
        • 9 Kirstin Thom- Slemish Rio Grande School Name: Rainey Endowed School
        • 10 Melissa McKee- Beach Babe School Name: Kilkeel High School
        • 11 Victoria Lee- Duffy School Name: Royal School Armagh
        • 12 Finn Osborne- Double Dazzle School Name: St Patricks Armagh
        • 13 Ellen Ward- Phoenix delight School Name: St josephs grammar Donaghmore
        • 14 Bailey Dunn- Chico School Name: Saintfield High School
        • 15 Sophie Hanna- Oreo Patches School Name: Lismore
        • 16 Myah McLean- Apache School Name: Ballymena
        • 17 laura gordon- jake School Name: cullybackey
        • 18 Julie-lee Radcliffe- A Dream Come True School Name: Carrickfergus college
        • 19 Rachel McKee- Dolly School Name: Kilkeel High School
        • 20 Cerys Howell- Lulu School Name: Glenlola Collegiate School
        • 21 Josh Mark- Calinvella School Name: Cambridge House G S
        • 22 Megan Nelson- Balnashallog Goldfinch School Name: The High School Ballynahinch
        • 23 Cara Cunningham- Henry School Name: St Columbians kilkeel
        • 24 Chloe McBride- Moonlit Connaught School Name: Royal School Armagh
        • Premier Individual (max 1.10m) - (Arena 2 - 3:00 PM)

          • 1 Mya Mc Dowell- Imps girl School Name: Newbridge integrated collage
          • 2 Katie McKee- Fair Lad School Name: Regent House School
          • 3 Kathryn morton- Whiskey School Name: RSA
          • 4 Ben Rowland MCormick- Mon Ami Aime School Name: Friends School Lisburn
          • 5 Bailey Dunn- Chico School Name: Saintfield High School
          • 6 Jessica Nelson- Duke School Name: Dromore High School
          • 7 Dylan Torrens- Parc Pepsi School Name: tbc
          • 8 Katie Good- Queen of Coins School Name: Lurgan College
          • 9 Abby Morton- Yogi School Name: RSA
          • 10 Samantha Billings- Bella School Name: Ballyclare
          • 11 Benjamin Gilmore- Ziggy School Name: Ballyclare
          • 12 laura gordon- jake School Name: cullybackey
          • 13 Trudie McCoosh- TBC School Name: Victoria
          • 14 Meabh McIlduff- Dalsown Done and Dusted School Name: Our Lady's Grammar School, Newry
          • 15 Lucy morton- Bert School Name: Killicomaine
          • 16 Tara Dixon- Kieron School Name: Dromore High School
          • 17 Josh Mark- Calinvella School Name: Cambridge House G S
          • 18 Jasmine Crothers- Estela Great Expectations School Name: Lurgan College
          • 19 Ben Rowland MCormick- MJI Cabernet School Name: Friends School Lisburn
          • 20 Katie McKee- Hide n Seek School Name: Regent House School
          • 21 Kathryn morton- Dominic School Name: Rsa
          • Back to events...

Registration Cart

You don't have any registrations added to the cart yet.