The Meadows Equestrian Centre

TRI Inter-Schools Showjumping League

Event Date: Saturday 4th November 2017

Category: Schools Event

Arena Start Time: 9:00 am

Event Classes:

  • Arena 2 Primary Indvidual (max 50cm)
    Individual Entry Fee: £10.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 2 Primary Team (max 70cm)
    Team Entry Fee: £40.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 2 Primary Individual (max 70cm)
    Individual Entry Fee: £10.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 1 Novice Team (max 85cm)
    Team Entry Fee: £40.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 3 Novice Individual (max 85cm)
    Individual Entry Fee: £10.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 1 Open Team (max 1m)
    Team Entry Fee: £40.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 3 Open Individual (max 1m)
    Individual Entry Fee: £10.00 Prize: 0
  • Arena 1 Premier Individual (max 1.10m)
    Individual Entry Fee: £10.00 Prize: 0

Additional Information:

Rules Of Team Competition

 

  • Teams must consist of a min. of 3 and max. of 4 competitors representing their primary or secondary school
  • The same team may not compete in both the novice and the open team classes.
  • A rider/pony combination may only ride in either the novice team or open team competition.
  • The same rider/pony combination may only ride once in a competition but the pony/horse may be ridden a maximum of twice by different riders.
  • A rider may only ride a maximum of two horses/ponies in a team.
  • Schools may combine to enter a mixed team but with the exception of the Primary class, league points will not be awarded to a mixed team.
  • The class will be run as two phase meaning after the first round competitors will continue on to jump the second round which will be timed. 
  • The team’s total score will be based on the best 3 scores in each round.
  • In the event of 2 or more teams finishing on the same score the placings will then be based on the best three scores and times in the second phase.    
  • If two or more teams finish on the same accumulative score at the final, the team with the highest placing on the final day takes priority.
  • Each team will be given a time to jump and all team members will jump consecutively at that time.
  • Tack inspection – Each team will be judged and awarded points on presentation and turn out. Teams must be presented to Tack Inspection in their entirety and PRIOR to entering the warm up arena.
  • If a team misses their allocated start time, they may be eliminated from the class.
  • ALL competitors must wear a skullcap or hat with safety harness according to the current approved standards and body protectors are advised
  • The competition will be judged under SJI rules, however the judges decision is final.
  • Any rider or school representative showing unsporting behaviour MAY be disqualified from the competition.
  • All school/team representative must report to the Show Office on arrival to declare and sign for the team or the team will NOT be allowed to jump.

 

 

Team Selectors must ensure competitors are competent at their class height

 

Penalties

Knockdown     4 Faults

1st refusal        4 Faults

2nd Refusal      8 Faults

3rd Refusal      Elimination

Fall of horse/rider        Elimination

 

 

Rules of Individual competition

 

  • This competition is open to individual competitors representing their Primary or Secondary School.
  • Competitors may jump in the individual class as well as a team competition.
  • There are no restrictions on the number of competitors from any one school.
  • The same pony/rider combination may only jump once.
  • This class will be run as two round, two phase compretition meaning after the first round competitors will continue on to jump the second round which will be timed. The two rounds will be added together to give a final score. In the event of equality of faults the best score and time of the second round will determine placings.  .  
  • If an individual misses their allocated start time, they may be eliminated from the class.
  • ALL competitors must wear a skullcap or hat and safety harness according to the current approved standards and body protectors are advised.
  • This competition will be run under SJI rules, however the judges decision is final.
  • Any rider or school representative showing unsporting behaviour MAY be disqualified from the competition
  • A school representative/guardian must report to the Show Office on arrival to declare and sign for the individual rider or they will NOT be allowed to jump.

 

Individual representatives must ensure competitors are competent at the class height

 

Penalties

 

Knockdown     4 Faults

1st refusal        4 Faults

2nd Refusal      8 Faults

3rd Refusal      Elimination

Fall of horse/rider        Elimination

Start Lists:

Primary Indvidual (max 50cm) - (Arena 2 - 9:00 AM)

  • 1 Joy Lindsay- toffee School Name: Ballynure PS
  • 2 Oliver Kinnear- Milcroft Gilgamesh School Name: Anahilt PS
  • 3 Emma Stewart- Kiltara Pringle School Name: Joanne Stewart
  • 4 Elizabeth mccracken- Billy Frazer School Name: Moyallon primary school
  • 5 Amber Bradley- Flynn School Name: Fairhill PS
  • 6 Amelia Bannon- Haribo School Name: Our Lady of Lourdes Park Lodge
  • 7 Jenna Morton- Heidi School Name: Dromore Central primary school
  • 8 Aishling Cunningham- Roxy School Name: St Joseph's primary school
  • 9 Annabelle Betts- Mac School Name: Tandragee PS
  • 10 Callum mckibbin- Daisy sioux School Name: St Joseph's primary ballymartin
  • 11 Juliana Nelson- Star School Name: Ballydown Primary
  • 12 Lucy Orr- Rosco School Name: Howard Primary School
  • 13 Lily Murphy- Busby School Name: Meadowbridge Primary
  • 14 Freddie Castles- Good Luck Charlie School Name: Millington Primary School
  • 15 Alex Best- Princess Judy School Name: Clare PS
  • 16 Matthew Wilcock- Solar Eclipse School Name: Ballywalter PS
  • 17 Riona Savage- Push my buttons School Name: St Patricks Ballygalget
  • 18 Nicole peoples- Forest Flash School Name: Whiteheads primary
  • 19 Mya McMullan- pepsi coca cola School Name: Bunscoil Mhuire Agus Padraig
  • 20 Ellie McDowell- Peplow Dancing Queen School Name: Carrickmannon Primary School
  • 21 Chloe Stewart- Bunbury Cha Cha Cha School Name: Upper Ballyboley PS
  • 22 Lauren Stewart- Bunbury Cha Cha Cha School Name: Upper Ballyboley PS
  • 23 Elizabeth mccracken- Stan School Name: Moyallon primary school
  • 24 Megan Carville- Robe Archie School Name: Victoria Belfast
  • 25 Andrew Sharvin- Archill Lass School Name: Downpatrick Primary School
  • 26 Ashleigh Kyle- Sophie Rose School Name: Whitehead Primary School
  • 27 Tom Kyle- Sophie Rose School Name: Whitehead Primary School
  • Primary Team (max 70cm) - (Arena 2 - 11:00 AM)

    • 1 School Name: Tildarg,Ballynure,Victoria Team Name: Marvellous Mix Ups
      • Megan Carville- Robe Archie
      • Molly McCartney- Darby O'Gill
      • Emma Bamford- Highbent Chardonnay
      • Ella Lindsay- Waitwith Dynasty
    • 2 School Name: Holy Family PS/ Dromara PS/ Moira PS/ Rowandale IPS Team Name: The Jolly Jumpers
      • Emma Burns- Polly
      • Ruby Kinkaid- Houdini
      • Benjamin Moore- Makers
      • Anna McErlean- Lilly
    • 3 School Name: Carrickfergus Model PS, Cairncastle PS, Upper Ballyboley PS, Ballyclare PS Team Name: Fabulous 4
      • Mya McCullough- Windale Blue Sapphire
      • Grace Morton- Stormy's Boy
      • Chloe Stewart- Bunbury Cha Cha Cha
      • Sam Jackson- Ike
    • 4 School Name: Moyallon ps, Millington ps, Bronte Ps, Tandragee ps Team Name: Chicks with Sticks
      • Charlotte McCracken- Joey
      • Katie Robinson- Lily
      • Taylor Mcknight- Bambi
      • Charlotte Betts- Charlie
    • 5 School Name: Armstrong PS Team Name: Armstrong Arrows
      • Susie- India Heffron
      • Princess Judy- Alex Best
      • Apple- India Heffron
      • Susie- Charles Heffron
    • 6 School Name: Downpatrick PS / Fair Hill PS / Saintfield Academy PS Team Name: Rapid Rebels
      • Fergus Emmett- Cash
      • Amber Bradley- Flynn Rider
      • Andrew Sharvin- Archill Lass
      • Ceoladh Crozier- Nat King Cole

    Primary Individual (max 70cm) - (Arena 2 - 12:00 PM)

    • 1 Lucy Crawford- Roxy School Name: Wallace Prep
    • 2 Molly Davidson- Monochrome Boy School Name: Ballydown Primary School
    • 3 Sophia Bingham- Little Prince Caspian School Name: Loanends primary school
    • 4 Peter morton- Princess School Name: Bocombra
    • 5 Oliver Kinnear- Milcroft Gilgamesh School Name: Anahilt PS
    • 6 Oliver Kinnear- Sky School Name: Anahilt PS
    • 7 Lucie-Anne Abbott- Louie School Name: Enniskillen Integrated Primary School
    • 8 Taylor Mcknight- Killeshin Bambino School Name: Bronte Primary
    • 9 Charlotte Betts- Charlie School Name: Tandragee PS
    • 10 Amber Bradley- Flynn School Name: Fairhill PS
    • 11 Gráinne Rooney- Rockfield Sammy School Name: Moneydarragh Primary School
    • 12 Rhianna mckibbin- Shannons delight School Name: St Joseph's primary ballymartin
    • 13 Charlotte mccracken- Billy Frazer School Name: Moyallon primary school
    • 14 Mya McCullough- Windale Blue Sapphire School Name: Carrickfergus Model Primary
    • 15 Anna McErlean- Lilly School Name: Rowandale IPS
    • 16 Grace Morton- Stormys boy School Name: Cairncastle primary
    • 17 Molly Magorrian- My Girl Roxy School Name: Brackenagh West Primary School
    • 18 Ruby Kinkaid- Lismahon Houdini School Name: Dromara Primary School
    • 19 Matthew Wilcock- Solar Eclipse School Name: Ballywalter PS
    • 20 Ava Stubbs- Bella Bing School Name: Carntall Primary school
    • 21 Riona Savage- willis School Name: St Patricks Ballygalget
    • 22 Sam Jackson- Ike School Name: Ballyclare PS
    • 23 Zoe McCulloch- Sammy joe School Name: St Olcans ps
    • 24 Eimear Farrell- Star School Name: Darkley Primary School
    • 25 Peter morton- Pokemon School Name: Bocombra
    • 26 Ceoladh Crozier- Nat king cole School Name: Fair Hill P.S
    • 27 Hollie Fitzpatrick- Phoenix School Name: Ballymacrickett
    • 28 Sophia Bingham- Little Prince Caspian School Name: Loanends primary school
    • Novice Team (max 85cm) - (Arena 1 - 9:00 AM)

      • 1 School Name: Royal School Armagh Team Name: RSA Falcons
        • Ally Haire- Nelson Jack
        • Sophie Bennett- Colour Code Chinock
        • Katie Haire- Galway Girl
        • Katie Haire- Nelson Jack
      • 2 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Gold
        • Abby Cumminsky- Holiday Graceful Lady
        • Abby Brown- Buckaroo
        • Abby Cumminsky- Black Jack
        • Zara Sharvin- Holiday Graceful Lady
      • 3 School Name: Friends School Lisburn Team Name: Friends Divis
        • Ben Rowlatt McCormick- Banjo
        • Jodi Morrison- Lost Boy
        • Sarah Kilpatrick- Tynan Wonder
        • Zara Greenfield- Taking Chances
      • 4 School Name: Rathfriland High School Team Name: Rathfriland High School
        • Zara Smyth- Tilly's Cornet
        • Melissa McKinstry- Streedagh Pixie
        • Applejack Butter Crunch- Rosey Herron
        • Inky Dinky- Zara Smyth
      • 5 School Name: Ballyclare Secondary Team Name: Ballyclare Secondary
        • Tori Jewiss- Cookie
        • Katie Bamford- Tia
        • Natasha McKernon- Prince Fantasia
      • 6 School Name: Larne Grammar School Team Name: Larne Grammar School
        • Anna Jackson- Knickerbocker Glory
        • Rustums Jubilee- Jenna Reid
        • Percy- Tyler Houston
        • Sky Lara- Katie Lee Houston
      • 7 School Name: Wallace High School Team Name: Wallace High School
        • Abbie McMillan- Amber Rose
        • Caoimhe Crozier- Catch Me If You Can
        • Ailis Thompson- Ruby
        • Connie Crothers- Sahara
      • 8 School Name: Belfast Royal Academy Team Name: Belfast Royal Academy
        • Niamh Sloan- Seapatrick Dee Dee
        • Sasha Wilson- Bonnie
        • Sasha Mateer- Jaylee
        • Niamh Sloan- Diamond Girl
      • 9 School Name: Ballyclare High School Team Name: Ballyclare High School
        • Laura McKay- Honeyhill Caramel
        • Lauren Fleming- Burren Valley Flyer
        • Nadia Scanlon- Shooting Star
        • Felicity McConnell- Woodrow Rosewood
      • 10 School Name: Dromore HS Team Name: Dromore High - 1
        • Victoria Boville- Bobby
        • Shannon Boville- Buster
        • Catherine McClelland- Starlight
        • Katie Topley- Laser
      • 11 School Name: Cookstown High School Team Name: Cookstown High School
        • Abbie Wylie- Colour Confusion
        • Tayler Robb- Common Lady
        • Sorcha Owens- Irish Rose
        • Freya Kennedy- Freya's Horse
      • 12 School Name: Enniskillen Royal Grammar School Team Name: ERGS1
        • Mairead Gartland- Cruise on Sahara
        • Sasha Milne- Buddy
        • Natalie Somerville- Beauty
        • Adrianna Hurst- Cody
      • 13 School Name: Drumragh Integrated College Team Name: Drumragh Integrated College
        • Claire Murnaghan- Hacker
        • Shannon Logue- Finn MacCool
        • Paris Douglas- Lily
        • Rory Murnaghan- Pip Squeak
      • 14 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Green
        • Tara Emmett- Springhill Quickstep
        • Ellie Simpson- Tigger
        • Katie Robinson- Irish Melody
        • Katie Watson- Connie
      • 15 School Name: Banbridge Academy Team Name: Banbridge Academy
        • Alistair Sands- Ten a Penny
        • Laura McClelland- Stuart Little
        • Eve Fitzsimmons- One Fine Day
        • Emma Irwin- Heavens Sent
      • 16 School Name: Hunterhouse Team Name: Hunterhouse Blue
        • Sophie Lister Tinsley- Ginger Spirit
        • Gillian Grogan- Shadow
        • Indie Bloomfield- Millparks Slievenagaragh
        • Lucy Toombs- Suzie
      • 17 School Name: Holy Cross College Team Name: Holy Cross College Strabane
        • EllyMae Duncan Buchanan- Ballyskeagh Lady
        • Bláthnaid Doherty- Erganagh Camaderry
        • Brooklyn Edwards- Cashmere Katy
        • Rachel McLaughlin- Makensie's Duchess
      • 18 School Name: Lurgan Junior High Team Name: Lurgan Junior High
        • Daniel Moore- Lancelot Du Bois
        • Callum Fitzgerald- Icelantico
        • Daniel Moore- Icelantico
      • 19 School Name: Ballymena Academy Team Name: Ballymena Academy
        • Zoe Dickey- Cuffsgrange Popstar
        • Chloe Gilispie- Ginger
        • Katy McLean- Belle
        • Myah McLean- Apache
      • 20 School Name: Regent House Team Name: Regent House
        • Sophie Donnell- Lusmagh Echo
        • Thomas Murphy- Mystic Legend
        • James Murphy- Blue Cobweb
        • Ellie Consiglia- Poppy
      • 21 School Name: Dromore HS Team Name: Dromore High - 2
        • Rebekah McKinstry- Spot my Prince
        • Simone Leathem- Hope or Willow
        • Emily Walker- Ellie
        • Poppy Moore- G Maha
      • 22 School Name: Enniskillen Royal Grammar School Team Name: ERGS2
        • Tiana-Grace Abbott- Henry
        • Sophia Williams- Clonlee Red River
        • Patrick Williams- Rossfad Runaway
        • Hannah Jones- Rocket
      • 23 School Name: Victoria College Team Name: Victoria College
        • Lauren Carville- Rathcoole Little Miss
        • Zara Craigs- Annaghmore Clover Boom
        • Olivia Byrne- Buck Rogers
        • Vikki Fox- Lislaird Joni
      • 24 School Name: Our Lady's Grammar School Team Name: Our Lady's Grammar
        • Laoise O'Farrell- Miss Cole
        • Grace Kehoe- High Hopes
        • Meabh McIlduff- Dalsown Done And Dusted
        • Niamh Morgan- Millbar Phonix
      • 25 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Hawks
        • Alex Ogle- Ronaldo
        • Troy Watson- Dory
        • Anna Hogg- Kayleigh
        • Alex Ogle- Minstrel Rathfinder
      • 26 School Name: Aquinas Team Name: Aquinas
        • Ellen McEvoy- Indie
        • Jean McComish- Buddy
        • Jean McComish- Indie
        • Ellen McEvoy- Buddy
      • 27 School Name: Saintfield High School Team Name: Saintfield High School
        • Hannah Patterson- Ladybug
        • Ben Cousins- Tablo
        • Hannah Bayfield- George
        • Shania Hands- Scarlett
      • 28 School Name: Hunterhouse Team Name: Hunterhouse Red
        • Sophie Bloomfield- Bess
        • Octavia Wilson- Thatcher
        • Mollie Parks- Little Miss Lillie
        • tbc- tbc

      Novice Individual (max 85cm) - (Arena 3 - 11:30 AM)

      • 1 Rebecca belshaw- Mr Reba School Name: Lisnagarvey high school
      • 2 charlotte mcgladery- Princess Panda School Name: wellington college belfast
      • 3 Shannon carruthers- Mojo School Name: Bloomfield collegiate
      • 4 Emma McClenaghan- Kizzy School Name: Bloomfield Collegiate School
      • 5 Joel Peoples- The Ranger School Name: Larne Grammar School
      • 6 Nikita Kidd- Moorfields Maverick School Name: Glengormley High School
      • 7 Sophie Morrow- DerryMattery Fudge School Name: Bloomfield Collegiate School
      • 8 Lucy morton- Petal School Name: Killicomaine
      • 9 Rosey Herron- Apple Jack Buttercrunch School Name: Rathfriland High School
      • 10 Connie Crothers- Sahara School Name: Wallace High School
      • 11 Tyler Houston- Percy School Name: Larne Grammar School
      • 12 Caoimhe Crozier- Bamjo School Name: Wallace High School
      • 13 Amy Tubman- Lily School Name: Friends School Lisburn
      • 14 Katelyn Irvine- May School Name: Carrickfergus Grammar School
      • 15 Beckie McBride- Saved by the Belle School Name: Ballyclare High School
      • 16 India Daley- Jeffrey School Name: Enniskillen Royal Grammar School
      • 17 Laura Gordon- Toby School Name: Cullybackey College
      • 18 Anna Jackson- Knickerbocker Glory School Name: Larne Grammar School
      • 19 Charlotte McCracken- Spud School Name: Moyallon Primary School
      • 20 Shannon Boville- Buster School Name: Dromore High School
      • 21 Melissa McKinstry- Streedagh Pixie School Name: Rathfriland High School
      • 22 Charley Hanna- Reivers School Name: Kilkeel High School
      • 23 Ellie McCann- Blakes Super Sonic Sonia School Name: Dungannon Integrated College
      • 24 Christine Dallas- Pantcefnyffordd Buster School Name: Cookstown High School
      • 25 Emma Forbes- Kofie School Name: St Patrick’s Academy Dungannon
      • 26 Grace Moore- Roscor Calypso Creme School Name: Rainey Endowed School
      • 27 Gráinne Rooney- Rockfield Sammy School Name: Moneydarragh Primary School
      • 28 Leah McCulloch- Bella School Name: Slemish collage
      • 29 Rhianna mckibbin- Shannons delight School Name: St Joseph's primary ballymartin
      • 30 Amy Weir- Main Street Dun School Name: Methodist College Belfast
      • 31 Emma Burns- Flap jack flyer School Name: Holy Family PS
      • 32 Lucy morton- Bliada School Name: Killicomaine
      • 33 Richard Webster- Pine Croft Chiffon School Name: Ballyclare Secondary School
      • 34 Zara Burns- Hannah School Name: Assumption Grammar School
      • 35 Abbie McMillan- Amber Rose School Name: Wallace High School
      • 36 Hannah Woolsey- Hillside Figaro School Name: Rainey Endowed School
      • 37 Joel Peoples- Sparkling Silver Fox School Name: Larne Grammar School
      • 38 Kerry OSullivan- Fearless Heart School Name: banbridge academy
      • 39 Rachel Lockyear- Townhiill Penny School Name: Ulidia integrated college
      • 40 Dylan Torrens- Parc Pepsi School Name: Methodist College Belfast
      • 41 Victoria Boville- Bobby School Name: Dromore High School
      • 42 Samantha Edgar- Ballinderry K.J. School Name: Methodist College Belfast
      • 43 Kerry Magill- Bonmahon Quick Step School Name: Wallace
      • 44 Molly Magorrian- My Girl Roxy School Name: Brackenagh West Primary School
      • 45 Ashley kelly- Just the two of us School Name: Cullybackey college
      • 46 Ella Kinkaid- Lakeview Rosie School Name: Assumption Grammar
      • 47 Racheal Kerr- Rudi School Name: Down High School
      • 48 Vanessa Montgomery- Pine Croft Chiffon School Name: Ballyclare Secondary School
      • 49 Anna Roscoe- JD Little Problem School Name: Methodist College Belfast
      • 50 Emma Forbes- Gortlemon Isabelle School Name: St Patrick’s Academy Dungannon
      • 51 Kate mccombe- Afandou School Name: Tandragee
      • 52 Bradie Hogg- Sams secret School Name: Ballyclare high
      • 53 Leah McCulloch- Annya School Name: Slemish collage
      • 54 Charley Hanna- Mr AC Drummer School Name: Kilkeel High School
      • 55 Zara Sharvin- Bobby School Name: Down High School
      • 56 Lucy morton- Cassie School Name: Killicomaine
      • 57 Caoimhe Crozier- Kildromin Banjo School Name: WHS
      • 58 Victoria Greenaway- Warrior Bob School Name: Portadown College
      • 59 Jessica Mark- Gypsy School Name: Cullybackey College
      • 60 Kate mccombeshi- Afandou School Name: Tandragee to
      • 61 Annie Gibson- Mr Pebbles School Name: Down High School
      • 62 Megan Carson- Tynan Tobias School Name: The High School Ballynahinch
      • 63 Ben Johnston- Teddy to Go School Name: Wellington College Belfast
      • 64 Erin Carson- Kilgarry Breezer School Name: Wellington College Belfast
      • 65 Victoria Silva Reyes- Rosina Breeze School Name: Banbridge Academy
      • 66 Rory Kinear- Hughie Boss School Name: Forthill Colege
      • 67 Daniel Moore- Lancelot Du Bois School Name: Lurgan Junior High
      • 68 Callum Fitzgerald- Icelantico School Name: Lurgan Junior High
      • 69 Jo Henry McCool- Chief School Name: Ballymena Academy
      • 70 Megan Nelson- Astrex School Name: Ballynahinch High School
      • 71 Lucy morton- Tilly School Name: Killicomaine
      • Open Team (max 1m) - (Arena 1 - 1:00 PM)

        • 1 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Eagles
          • Annie Gibson- Shendona Sadie
          • Aoife Hamilton Quinn- tbc
          • Jenny Hogg- Clifford
          • Sophie Truesdale- Elamo Dunn Deal
        • 2 School Name: St.Joseph's Grammar School, Donaghmore Team Name: St.Joseph's Donaghmore
          • Teaghan Burns- Dawn's little princess
          • Ellen Ward- Phoenix Delight
          • Teaghan Burns- Lexi
        • 3 School Name: Ballyclare Secondary Team Name: Ballyclare Secondary
          • Emma Ewing- Murph
          • Hannah McCartney- Hufflepuff
          • Jessica McConnell- Bella
        • 4 School Name: Wallace High School Team Name: Wallace High School
          • Anna Brown- Jimmy
          • Kerry Magill- Orfield Royal Diamond
          • Sarah Moore- George
        • 5 School Name: Ballymena Academy Team Name: Ballymena Academy Red
          • Taylor Hunter- Magic Ryrhm
          • Charlotte Wylie- Perhaps B
          • Courtney Hamilton- Buddy
          • Ellen Harkness- Galloon Keano
        • 6 School Name: Friends School Lisburn Team Name: Friends Aughrim
          • Ben Rowlatt McCormick- MJI Cabernet
          • Charlie Black- Oscar Rua
          • Tom Rowlatt McCormick- Mon Ami Tonnerre
          • Erin Barlow- VSS Bling Bling
        • 7 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Harriers
          • Lauren Gabbie- Just Spensor
          • Alice Emmett- Sky Double J
          • Tara Dixon- Hawaii
          • Annie Gibson- Rockin Roxie
        • 8 School Name: Belfast Royal Academy Team Name: Belfast Royal Academy
          • Olivia Quinn- Beatle
          • Jessica Davidson- NHS Nadal
          • Rocco Quinn- Pixie
          • Olivia Quinn- Teddy
        • 9 School Name: Assumption Grammar School Team Name: Asummption
          • Alex Turley- Anns Bob
          • Emily Stewart- Rock 'n' Roll
          • Zara Burns- Ardnacashel Little Dreamer
          • Lucy Savage- Woodstock P
        • 10 School Name: Royal School Armagh Team Name: RSA Hawks
          • Chloe McBride- Tynan Espresso
          • Victoria Lee- Duffy
          • Harry Haire- Hollow Smoke
          • Abby Morton- Harry
        • 11 School Name: Ballymena Academy Team Name: Ballymena Academy Navy
          • Alex Byrne- Millbrea Abbie
          • Tori Surgeoner- Rocket Lady
          • William Hamilton- Rakish Talishman
          • Alex Byrne- Forest Lodge Rambler
        • 12 School Name: Glenlola Collegiate Team Name: Glenlola Divas
          • Cerys Howell- Leo
          • Zara Woods- Rathcline Supreme
          • Phoebe Beaumont- Edie
          • Cerys Howell- Mr Murphy
        • 13 School Name: Our Lady's Grammar Team Name: Our Lady's Grammar
          • Nicki Lappin- Simply Black
          • Jesica Mulgrew- Smartie
          • Anna Larkin- Wee Man
          • Chloe Flynn- Calypso Beauty
        • 14 School Name: Down High School Team Name: Down High Flyers
          • Charlotte Leslie- Da Vinci
          • Charlotte Leslie- Seymours Pride
          • Alex Cleland- Rafa Smash
          • Jessica Nelson- Duke

        Open Individual (max 1m) - (Arena 3 - 9:00 AM)

        • 1 Katie Lee Houston- Sky Lara School Name: Larne Grammar School
        • 2 Dylan Torrens- Parc Pepsi School Name: Methodist College Belfast
        • 3 Teaghan Burns- Dawn's Little Princess School Name: St. Joseph's Grammar School, Donaghmore
        • 4 Emily Hawe- Crannard King Of Hearts School Name: Bloomfield Collegiate School
        • 5 Alex Hamilton- Beau Cheval School Name: Bloomfield Collegiate School
        • 6 Hannah Morrow- My Good Thyne Girl School Name: Bloomfield Collegiate School
        • 7 Melissa McKee- Jasper School Name: Kilkeel High School
        • 8 Samantha Billings- Buster Diamond Belle School Name: Ballyclare Secondary
        • 9 Lucy Savage- Knock Ash Willis School Name: Assumption Grammar School
        • 10 Bailey Dunn- Chico School Name: Saintfield High School
        • 11 Bethany Smith- Maximillion School Name: Royal School Dungannon
        • 12 Kirstin Thom- Slemish Rio Grande School Name: Rainey Endowed School
        • 13 Cerys Howell- Mr Murphy School Name: Glenlola Collegiate
        • 14 Ellen Ward- Phoenix Delight School Name: St. Joseph's Grammar School, Donaghmore
        • 15 Megan O'Neill- Diamond II School Name: Sperrin Integrated College
        • 16 Rachel McKee- Dolly School Name: Kilkeel High School
        • 17 Laura Gordon- Jake School Name: Cullybackey College
        • 18 Tori Jewiss- Charlie School Name: Ballyclare Secondary
        • 19 Chloe McBride- Tynan Espresso School Name: Royal School Armagh
        • 20 Chloe McBride- Moonlit Connaught School Name: Royal School Armagh
        • 21 Cara Cunningham- Sir Henry School Name: St Columbians college
        • 22 Niamh Porter-Payne- Doyle's Lexi School Name: Rainey Endowed School
        • 23 Charlotte Greer- Molly School Name: Ballyclare High
        • 24 Sophie Hanna- Oreo Patches School Name: Lismore
        • 25 Niamh Fitzpatrick- Dalways Counting Daisies School Name: Methodist College Belfast
        • 26 Dylan Torrens- Jumper School Name: Methodist College Belfast
        • 27 Finn Osborne- Double Dazzle School Name: St Patricks Grammar School Armagh
        • 28 Melissa McKee- Beach Babe School Name: Kilkeel High School
        • 29 Emma-jane Orr- Jazzy Susie School Name: Royal School Dungannon
        • 30 Teaghan Burns- Lexi School Name: St. Joseph's Grammar School, Donaghmore
        • 31 Holly Robinson- Last of the Mohicans School Name: MCB
        • 32 Zoe Dickey- Cuffsgrange Popstar School Name: Ballymena Academy
        • 33 Lucy Savage- Woodstock P School Name: Assumption Grammar School
        • 34 Sophie Dunlop- Edenmore Apache School Name: Methodist College Belfast
        • 35 Julie-lee Radcliffe- A Dream Come True School Name: Carrickfergus college
        • 36 Zara Burns- Ardnacashel Little Dreamer School Name: Assumption Grammar School
        • 37 Annie Gibson- Gulliver B School Name: Down High School
        • 38 Emmalee Turley- The IceMan School Name: Carrickfergus College
        • 39 Rory Osborne- Bella Bambino School Name: St Patricks Grammar School Armagh
        • 40 Josh Mark- Calinvella School Name: Cambridge House
        • 41 Myah McLean- Apache School Name: Ballymena Academy
        • 42 Cerys Howell- Lulu School Name: Glenlola Collegiate
        • 43 Katie Robinson- Irish Melody School Name: Down High School
        • 44 Helena Silva Reyes- Canadian Clipper School Name: Banbridge Academy
        • 45 Megan Nelson- Balnashallog Goldfinch School Name: Ballynahinch High School
        • Premier Individual (max 1.10m) - (Arena 1 - 3:00 PM)

          • 1 Kathryn morton- Whiskey School Name: RSA
          • 2 Trudie McCoosh- Charlie School Name: Victoria
          • 3 Kerry MaGill- Orfield Royal Diamond School Name: Wallace High School
          • 4 Ben Rowlatt McCormick- MJI Cabernet School Name: Friends School Lisburn
          • 5 Tori Surgeoner- Rocket Lady School Name: Ballymena Academy
          • 6 Meabh McIlduff- Dalsown Done and Dusted School Name: Our Lady's Grammar School
          • 7 Bailey Dunn- Chico School Name: Saintfield High School
          • 8 Laura Gordon- Jake School Name: Cullybackey College
          • 9 Annie Gibson- Guliver B School Name: Down High School
          • 10 Charlotte Greer- Molly School Name: Ballyclare High
          • 11 Toni McClenaghan- Royal Mardi Gras School Name: Our Lady of Lourdes Ballymoney
          • 12 Lucy morton- Bert School Name: Killicomaine
          • 13 Josh Mark- Calinvella School Name: Cambridge house
          • 14 Charlotte Wylie- Perhaps B School Name: Ballymena Academy
          • 15 Cerys Howell- Lulu School Name: Glenlola Collegiate
          • 16 Jessica Nelson- Duke School Name: Down High School
          • 17 Trudie McCoosh- Shadow Light School Name: Victoria
          • 18 Kathryn morton- Dominic School Name: RSA
          • 19 Jasmine Crothers- Estella Great Expectations School Name: Lurgan College
          • Back to events...

Registration Cart

You don't have any registrations added to the cart yet.